Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Feb. 16 at Alabama A&M Final - 10 innings L, 8-7
  vs. Austin Peay @ St. Louis, MO Final L, 4-2
  at Incarnate Word Final W, 8-2
  at Middle Tennessee Final L, 2-0
  at Oral Roberts Final L, 4-3
  at Incarnate Word Final L, 2-1
Feb. 17 at Incarnate Word Final - 10 innings W, 4-3
  at Oral Roberts Final L, 6-4
  vs. Northwestern @ Glendale, Ariz. Final W, 14-8
  vs. South Dakota State @ Sauget, IL Final W, 9-3
  vs. Northwestern @ Glendale, Ariz. Final W, 10-5
Feb. 18 at Alabama A&M Final W, 7-4
  at Oral Roberts Final L, 3-0
  vs. South Dakota State @ St. Louis, Mo. Final W, 5-2
  at Middle Tennessee Final L, 11-7
  at Incarnate Word Final L, 6-2
  at Alabama A&M Final - 7 innings L, 5-2
  vs. Northwestern @ Glendale, Ariz. Final L, 3-1
  at Middle Tennessee Final L, 9-3
Feb. 20 at Oklahoma State 4:00 PM
Feb. 23 vs. Bradley @ Nacogdoches, Texas 11:00 AM
  vs. North Dakota State @ Punta Gorda, Fla. 12:00 PM
  Snowbird Classic
  at Murray State 1:00 PM
  at Wichita State 3:00 PM
  at Oral Roberts 3:00 PM
  at Little Rock 3:00 PM
Feb. 24 at Murray State 12:00 PM
  at Little Rock 1:00 PM
  vs. Central Connecticut State @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 2:00 PM
  Snowbird Classic
  at Wichita State 2:00 PM
  at Oral Roberts 2:00 PM
  TV: ESPN3 / KGEB
  vs. Southern Mississippi @ Nacogdoches, Texas 3:00 PM
  at Little Rock 4:00 PM
  at Stephen F. Austin 6:30 PM
Feb. 25 vs. North Dakota State @ Punta Gorda, Fla. 10:00 AM
  Snowbird Classic
  at Murray State 12:00 PM
  at Wichita State 1:00 PM
  vs. UTA @ Nacogdoches, Texas 1:00 PM
  at Oral Roberts 1:00 PM
  at Little Rock 1:00 PM
Feb. 27 at Oral Roberts 3:00 PM
  at Minnesota 6:00 PM
Feb. 28 at Minnesota 6:00 PM
 
March
Mar. 02 vs. Ohio @ Atlanta, Ga. 2:00 PM
  at Southeast Missouri State 3:00 PM
  at Oral Roberts 3:00 PM
  at Northern Colorado 3:00 PM
  at Murray State 4:00 PM
  at Evansville 5:00 PM
Mar. 03 at Evansville 12:00 PM
  vs. Ohio @ Atlanta, Ga. 12:00 PM
  at Murray State 1:00 PM
  at Northern Colorado 1:00 PM
  at Southeast Missouri State 2:00 PM
  at Oral Roberts 2:00 PM
  vs. Ohio @ Atlanta, Ga. 4:00 PM
  at Murray State 4:30 PM
  at Northern Colorado 4:30 PM
Mar. 04 vs. Ohio @ Atlanta, Ga. 10:00 AM
  at Evansville 12:00 PM
  at Southeast Missouri State 1:00 PM
  at Oral Roberts 1:00 PM
  at Northern Colorado 1:00 PM
  at Murray State 2:00 PM
Mar. 06 at Air Force 3:00 PM
  at Minnesota 6:00 PM
Mar. 07 at Oral Roberts 3:00 PM
  at Air Force 3:00 PM
Mar. 08 at BYU 8:00 PM
Mar. 09 at Butler 2:00 PM
  at Northern Colorado 3:00 PM
  at Dallas Baptist 6:30 PM
  at Arizona 7:00 PM
  at BYU 8:00 PM
Mar. 10 at Butler 12:00 PM
  at Indiana State 12:00 PM
  at Dallas Baptist 2:00 PM
  at BYU 2:00 PM
  at Arizona 3:00 PM
  at Northern Colorado 3:00 PM
  at Northern Colorado 6:30 PM
Mar. 11 at Butler 12:00 PM
  at Indiana State 12:00 PM
  at Dallas Baptist 1:00 PM
  at Northern Colorado 1:00 PM
  at Arizona 2:00 PM
Mar. 12 at Indiana State 12:00 PM
  vs. North Dakota State @ Tucson, Ariz. 8:30 PM
Mar. 13 at Bowling Green 2:05 PM
  at Missouri State 3:00 PM
  at Indiana 3:05 PM
Mar. 14 at Kansas 3:00 PM
  TV: ESPN3
  at Indiana 3:05 PM
Mar. 16 at Western Illinois * 3:00 PM
  at Omaha * 4:00 PM
  at Oral Roberts * 6:30 PM
  TV: ESPN3 / KGEB
Mar. 17 at Western Illinois * 1:00 PM
  at Omaha * 2:00 PM
  at Oral Roberts * 2:00 PM
Mar. 18 at Omaha * 12:00 PM
  at Western Illinois * 1:00 PM
  at Oral Roberts * 1:00 PM
Mar. 20 at Western Illinois 3:00 PM
  at Creighton 6:30 PM
  at Oral Roberts 6:30 PM
  TV: ESPN3 / KGEB
Mar. 21 at Oral Roberts 1:00 PM
Mar. 23 at Fort Wayne * 2:00 PM
  at Western Illinois * 3:00 PM
  TV: ESPN3
  at Omaha * 4:00 PM
Mar. 24 at Fort Wayne * 1:00 PM
  at Western Illinois * 1:00 PM
  at Omaha * 2:00 PM
Mar. 25 at Fort Wayne * 12:00 PM
  at Omaha * 12:00 PM
  at Western Illinois * 1:00 PM
Mar. 26 at Fort Wayne 2:00 PM
Mar. 27 at Western Illinois 3:00 PM
  TV: ESPN3
  at Little Rock 6:00 PM
  at Kansas State 6:30 PM
Mar. 28 at Fort Wayne 2:00 PM
Mar. 30 at Fort Wayne * 2:00 PM
  at Omaha * 4:00 PM
  at Oral Roberts * 6:30 PM
Mar. 31 at Fort Wayne * 1:00 PM
  at Omaha * 2:00 PM
  at Oral Roberts * 2:00 PM
  TV: ESPN3 / KGEB
  at Oral Roberts * 5:00 PM
 
April
Apr. 01 at Fort Wayne * 12:00 PM
  at Omaha * 12:00 PM
Apr. 03 at Dayton 2:00 PM
  at South Dakota State 3:00 PM
  at North Dakota State 5:00 PM
  at Oral Roberts 6:30 PM
  TV: ESPN3 / KGEB
  at Omaha 6:35 PM
Apr. 04 at Fort Wayne 2:00 PM
  at Western Illinois 4:00 PM
Apr. 06 at South Dakota State * 3:00 PM
  at Western Illinois * 3:00 PM
  at North Dakota State * 6:30 PM
Apr. 07 at South Dakota State * 1:00 PM
  at North Dakota State * 1:00 PM
  at Western Illinois * 1:00 PM
Apr. 08 at South Dakota State * 1:00 PM
  at North Dakota State * 1:00 PM
  at Western Illinois * 1:00 PM
Apr. 10 at Fort Wayne 2:00 PM
  at Minnesota 4:00 PM
  at Omaha 6:35 PM
Apr. 11 at South Dakota State 3:00 PM
  at Western Illinois 4:00 PM
  at Oklahoma 6:30 PM
Apr. 13 at Western Illinois * 3:00 PM
  at South Dakota State * 3:00 PM
  at Oral Roberts * 6:30 PM
  TV: ESPN3 / KGEB
Apr. 14 at Western Illinois * 1:00 PM
  at South Dakota State * 1:00 PM
  at Oral Roberts * 2:00 PM
Apr. 15 at Western Illinois * 1:00 PM
  at South Dakota State * 1:00 PM
  at Oral Roberts * 1:00 PM
Apr. 17 at Fort Wayne 2:00 PM
  at Minnesota 6:00 PM
  at Creighton 6:30 PM
  at North Dakota State 6:30 PM
  at Oklahoma State 6:30 PM
Apr. 18 at Bradley 6:00 PM
  at Nebraska 6:35 PM
Apr. 20 at Fort Wayne * 11:00 AM
  at Fort Wayne * 2:30 PM
  at South Dakota State * 3:00 PM
  at North Dakota State * 6:30 PM
Apr. 21 at North Dakota State * 1:00 PM
  at South Dakota State * 1:00 PM
  at Fort Wayne * 2:00 PM
Apr. 22 at North Dakota State * 1:00 PM
  at South Dakota State * 1:00 PM
Apr. 25 at Fort Wayne 2:00 PM
  at South Dakota State 3:00 PM
  at SIUE 6:00 PM
  at North Dakota State 6:30 PM
  at Omaha 6:35 PM
Apr. 27 at Fort Wayne * 2:00 PM
  at Omaha * 4:00 PM
  at Oral Roberts * 6:30 PM
  TV: ESPN3 / KGEB
Apr. 28 at Fort Wayne * 1:00 PM
  at Omaha * 2:00 PM
  at Oral Roberts * 2:00 PM
Apr. 29 at Fort Wayne * 12:00 PM
  at Omaha * 12:00 PM
  at Oral Roberts * 1:00 PM
 
May
May. 01 at Iowa 6:05 PM
  at North Dakota State 6:30 PM
  at Oral Roberts 6:30 PM
  TV: ESPN3 / KGEB
May. 04 at Western Illinois * 3:00 PM
  at South Dakota State * 3:00 PM
  at North Dakota State * 6:30 PM
May. 05 at Western Illinois * 1:00 PM
  at South Dakota State * 1:00 PM
  at North Dakota State * 1:00 PM
May. 06 at Western Illinois * 1:00 PM
  at South Dakota State * 1:00 PM
  at North Dakota State * 1:00 PM
May. 07 at North Dakota State 6:30 PM
May. 08 at Purdue 5:00 PM
  at Wichita State 6:30 PM
May. 09 at Wichita State 6:00 PM
  at Omaha 7:05 PM
May. 11 at South Dakota State * 3:00 PM
  at North Dakota State * 6:30 PM
  at Oral Roberts * 6:30 PM
May. 12 at South Dakota State * 1:00 PM
  at North Dakota State * 1:00 PM
  at Oral Roberts * 6:30 PM
May. 13 at South Dakota State * 1:00 PM
  at North Dakota State * 1:00 PM
  at Oral Roberts * 1:00 PM
  TV: ESPN3 / KGEB
May. 15 at Western Illinois 1:00 PM
  at Ball State 2:00 PM
  at Purdue 5:00 PM
  at Creighton 6:30 PM
May. 17 at Fort Wayne * 2:00 PM
  at Omaha * 4:00 PM
  at North Dakota State * 6:30 PM
May. 18 at Fort Wayne * 1:00 PM
  at Omaha * 2:00 PM
  at North Dakota State * 6:30 PM
May. 19 at Fort Wayne * 12:00 PM
  at Omaha * 12:00 PM
  at North Dakota State * 1:00 PM
* Conference