Wed Sep 17 01:33:17 EDT 2014 Sat Jun 30 00:00:00 EDT 2012 true
 

Licensed to IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/22/2014 09:11 PM
     2014 Summit Swimming & Diving Championships - 2/19/2014 to 2/22/2014      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:39.54   2/19/2014 University of Denver, DU-CO                
                         J Roas, A Sanders, S Corea, D Matthews            
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Denver-CO  'A'                      1:41.09    1:39.54* 
     1) Roas, Johanna FR                2) r:0.37 Sanders, Amanda FR      
     3) r:0.09 Corea, Sam JR            4) r:0.33 Matthews, Drew JR       
     r:+0.68  25.47    28.65    23.02    22.40                                    
  2 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                             1:45.45    1:43.55  
     1) Laird, Lexi L JR                2) r:0.39 Oleksiak, Jenny JR      
     3) r:0.04 Bradford, Madeline FR    4) r:0.23 Taylor, Madison SO      
     r:+0.53  25.63    29.55    24.83    23.54                                    
  3 University of Nebraska Omaha-MW  'A'              1:45.81    1:44.27  
     1) Renshaw, Natalie SO             2) r:+0.0 Hutt, Maddie SR         
     3) r:+0.0 Foiles, Jenna JR         4) r:+0.0 Korgan, Whitney SR      
     r:+0.64  26.74    28.48    25.31    23.74                                    
  4 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               1:47.80    1:44.46  
     1) Livshits, Olga                  2) r:0.23 McGee, Janis            
     3) r:0.35 Paige, Kate              4) r:0.14 Morris, Kaylee          
     r:+0.57  27.26    28.94    24.74    23.52                                    
  5 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             1:46.90    1:45.48  
     1) Prasher, Sam J FR               2) r:0.21 Campbell, Emily JR      
     3) r:0.27 Grimit, Nicole JR        4) r:0.31 Foor, Shauna SR         
          r:+0.52               25.42    23.82                                    
  6 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'            1:49.49    1:47.00  
     1) Smith, Maggie C SO              2) r:0.23 Nowlan, Berkley FR      
     3) r:0.31 Veselik, Hannah SO       4) r:0.24 Pfauth, Allie FR        
     r:+0.60  27.66    29.82    25.82    23.70                                    
 -- Iupui Jaguars-IN  'B'                                  NT   X1:44.87  
     1) Rozow, Sarah A SO               2) r:0.23 Klueh, Mary SO          
     3) r:0.08 Buha, Maranda FR         4) r:0.18 Grove, Brittani FR      
     r:+0.59  26.79    29.19    25.04    23.85                                    
 -- University of Nebraska Omaha-MW  'B'              1:50.99   X1:49.79  
     1) Schab, Victoria JR              2) r:0.41 Linhart, Jordane SO     
     3) r:0.60 Alexander, Hannah SR     4) r:0.36 Dhabalt, Jamie FR       
     r:+0.58  28.14    29.41    27.06    25.18                                    
 -- Western Illinois University  'B'                  1:59.69   X1:51.36  
     1) Hansen, Abby M SO               2) r:0.21 Wolfe, Paige SR         
     3) r:0.25 Cumbie, Natalie          4) r:0.08 Arendt, Darcy SO        
     r:+0.51  28.28    32.09    26.43    24.56                                    
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'                    NT   X1:53.86  
     1) Ferguson, Kelsey                2) r:0.37 VanHootegem, Katie      
     3) r:0.29 Freudenthaler, Jessie    4) r:0.15 Danforth, Caitlin       
     r:+0.62  29.01    32.19    27.58    25.08                                    
 -- Western Illinois University  'A'                  1:54.21         DQ  
     1) Hollopeter, Lizzie D SO         2) r:0.10 Rosenhauer, Sarah SO    
     3) r:-0.12 Kirchhoefer, Kelsey SO  4) r:0.21 Rassmussen, Julia SR    
     r:+0.64  27.59    30.56    26.65    23.49                                    
 -- The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                 NT        XDQ  
     1) Kirtley, Tayler N FR            2) r:-0.09 Klug, Alexis SR        
     3) r:-0.04 Knowles, Molly JR       4) r:0.07 Buberl, Torie JR        
     r:+0.59  28.02    30.21    25.38    24.00                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:27.44        2009 Oakland University                         
                         A Jensen, A Kellogg, A Holdsworth, N Bonucchi     
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Denver-CO  'A'                      1:28.74    1:28.17  
     1) Milberg, Kyle W SR              2) r:0.06 Krall, Tanner SR        
     3) r:0.49 Guillory, Patrick FR     4) r:0.13 Robrock, Kyle SO        
     r:+0.54  22.49    24.40    21.82    19.46                                    
  2 Western Illinois University  'A'                  1:36.58    1:30.29  
     1) Bond, Jon D SR                  2) r:0.32 Furr, JD SO             
     3) r:0.36 Neaveill, Chris          4) r:0.19 Neaveill, Tyler JR      
     r:+0.50  23.19    26.10    21.17    19.83                                    
  3 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                             1:32.77    1:30.69  
     1) Carroll, Tony J JR              2) r:0.22 Mintch, Landan FR       
     3) r:0.26 Ferguson, Adam JR        4) r:0.12 Kuester, Lennart FR     
     r:+0.59  23.27    25.07    22.38    19.97                                    
  4 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             1:34.87    1:32.87  
     1) Albu, Phil M SR                 2) r:0.19 Bolinske, Ben SO        
     3) r:0.13 Mikrut, Tony FR          4) r:0.23 Hogue, Wil JR           
     r:+5.91  24.15    25.87    22.57    20.28                                    
  5 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               1:37.10    1:33.22  
     1) O'Doherty, Brogan P             2) r:0.25 Miller, Josh            
     3) r:0.30 McGill, Colin            4) r:0.26 Witzki, Shane           
     r:+5.29  23.78    26.45    22.28    20.71                                    
  6 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'            1:34.23    1:33.41  
     1) Ford, Ian N SO                  2) r:+0.0 Knowles, Jake FR        
     3) r:+0.0 Krysl, Colin JR          4) r:+0.0 Nelson, Jay SO          
     r:+0.60  24.32    25.76    22.50    20.83                                    
 -- University of Denver-CO  'B'                      1:32.64   X1:31.24  
     1) Van Dehy, William M JR          2) r:0.33 Cottam, Tim FR          
     3) r:0.20 Holly, Ryan SR           4) r:0.18 Mackenzie, Douglas SR   
     r:+0.56  23.71    24.97    22.24    20.32                                    
 -- The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                 NT   X1:34.38  
     1) Baye, Mitchell J JR             2) r:0.21 VanDike, Jaden FR       
     3) r:0.07 Batchelor, Jonnie FR     4) r:0.11 Tystahl, Nathan SO      
     r:+0.60  24.27    25.77    23.14    21.20                                    
 -- Iupui Jaguars-IN  'B'                                  NT   X1:34.89  
     1) Haskett, Luke R FR              2) r:+0.0 Weingart, Ben SO        
     3) r:+0.0 Garmon, Josh FR          4) r:+0.0 Hamilton, Mason JR      
     r:+0.56  23.60    27.03    22.79    21.47                                    
 -- Western Illinois University  'B'                  1:40.52   X1:35.41  
     1) Miller, Shelby                  2) r:0.07 Farrar, Shawn SO        
     3) r:0.04 Allen, Chris JR          4) r:0.18 Vissers, Sam JR         
     r:+0.60  25.05    26.39    22.49    21.48                                    
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'                    NT   X1:37.52  
     1) Miller, Mackenzie C             2) r:0.10 Woolsey, Colton         
     3) r:0.26 Bales, Brock             4) r:0.25 Delzell, Jon            
     r:+0.66  25.30    27.20    23.41    21.61                                    
 
Event 3  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 7:20.02   2/19/2014 University of Denver, DU-CO                
                         B McNally, K Vanbuskirk, C Jenck, M Mullenix      
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Denver-CO  'A'                      7:25.79    7:20.02* 
     1) McNally, Bridgette B JR         2) r:0.41 Vanbuskirk, Kacie JR    
     3) r:0.27 Jenck, Clara FR          4) r:0.28 Mullenix, Morgan SO     
     r:+0.79  25.28    52.26  1:20.22  1:48.04    25.50    53.56  1:22.72  1:52.09
       25.52    53.32  1:21.49                                             
  2 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             7:57.40    7:28.46  
     1) Budahl, Andee L SR              2) r:0.45 Overhue, Hadlie SO      
     3) r:0.38 Bodnaruk, Julia FR       4) r:0.26 Grimit, Nicole JR       
     r:+0.80  26.06    54.31  1:23.49  1:52.63    25.80    54.33  1:23.34  1:52.71
       25.94    54.21  1:22.93  1:51.79    25.51    53.61  1:21.65  1:51.33
  3 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                             7:41.30    7:28.86  
     1) Trout, Natalie E JR             2) r:0.40 Barber, Margaret JR     
     3) r:0.20 Bradford, Madeline FR    4) r:0.36 Oleksiak, Jenny JR      
     r:+0.68  25.96    53.92  1:22.64  1:51.65    26.24    54.42  1:23.36  1:51.36
       25.33    52.92  1:22.09  1:52.01    25.66    54.52  1:24.30  1:53.84
  4 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'            7:43.60    7:35.20  
     1) Schuttinger, Sam C FR           2) r:0.42 McCrady, Linay SR       
     3) r:0.34 Schenk, Delaney JR       4) r:0.16 Pfauth, Allie FR        
     r:+0.79  25.90    53.72  1:22.15  1:50.63    25.83    54.45  1:23.77  1:52.92
       26.09    54.96  1:25.79                                             
  5 University of Nebraska Omaha-MW  'A'              7:55.18    7:43.89  
     1) Wright, Erin SR                 2) r:0.17 Stepp, Morgan FR        
     3) r:0.18 Ritter, MacKenzie FR     4) r:0.15 Bergeron, Lexi JR       
     r:+0.76  26.21    54.80  1:24.80  1:55.38    25.56    54.32  1:23.96  1:54.21
       26.24    56.22  1:27.34  1:57.79    26.08    55.70  1:25.96  1:56.51
  6 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               7:56.47    8:00.92  
     1) Peck, Nikki L                   2) r:0.07 Wakefield, Joann        
     3) r:0.16 Eavenson, Paige          4) r:0.31 Lacine, Mary            
     r:+0.81  27.01    56.34  1:27.70  2:00.43    26.32    56.35  1:28.30  2:00.18
       27.11    57.77  1:28.84  2:00.62    26.82    56.70  1:27.91  1:59.69
  7 Western Illinois University  'A'                  8:05.85    8:08.84  
     1) Brasile, Haley E SR             2) r:0.35 Hansen, Abby SO         
     3) r:0.15 Bresler, Daniella SO     4) r:0.38 Popp, Megan SO          
     r:+0.77  27.81    59.18  1:31.90  2:05.63    27.55    59.11  1:31.39         
                                           26.35    55.77  1:26.64  1:57.17
 -- University of Nebraska Omaha-MW  'B'              8:11.09   X8:14.27  
     1) Cullison, Morgan JR             2) r:0.34 Duncan, Hayley FR       
     3) r:0.15 Brown, Caitlin JR        4) r:0.16 Alexander, Claire SO    
     r:+0.84  26.96    56.31  1:26.96  1:58.44    28.39    59.51  1:31.65  2:03.88
       28.11  1:00.61  1:33.86  2:08.47    10.72    27.62  2:03.48         
 
Event 4  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 6:30.71        2009 Oakland University                         
                         A Holdsworth, J Veneklase, D Tatarczyk, M Unold   
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Denver-CO  'A'                      6:35.34    6:34.13  
     1) Torres, Andrew J SO             2) r:0.46 Bunch, Dylan SO         
     3) r:0.07 Williams, Luke FR        4) r:0.42 Bergstrom, Scott FR     
     r:+0.65  22.45    47.67  1:12.82  1:38.67    22.84    47.99  1:13.68  1:39.05
       21.97    46.45  1:12.02  1:38.02    22.50    47.24  1:12.53  1:38.39
  2 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                             6:50.05    6:45.67  
     1) Heringer, Daniel FR             2) r:0.41 Sunkel, Richard SO      
     3) r:0.25 Allen, Jared FR          4) r:0.19 Salmon, James FR        
     r:+0.74  23.07    48.52  1:15.46  1:42.33    22.31    47.33  1:13.28  1:39.76
       22.16    46.96  1:13.18  1:40.11    23.29    49.20  1:16.45  1:43.47
  3 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             7:03.82    6:46.60  
     1) Wadsworth, Garth H SO           2) r:0.31 Bolinske, Ben SO        
     3) r:0.21 Jacobson, Daniel FR      4) r:0.51 Yeager, Blake JR        
     r:+0.68  22.92    47.94  1:14.10  1:41.17    23.01    48.85  1:14.77         
  4 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'            7:07.77    6:51.38  
     1) Barnes, Morgan M SO             2) r:0.14 Kiddoo, Ean SO          
     3) r:0.28 Frederick, Blake JR      4) r:0.24 Fenton, Adam FR         
     r:+0.73  23.18    48.64  1:15.34  1:42.19    23.38    49.54  1:16.41  1:43.22
       22.94    48.48  1:15.05  1:42.26    22.56    48.18  1:15.49  1:43.71
  5 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               7:10.92    6:57.58  
     1) Thompson, Harris R              2) r:0.42 Roberts, Jake           
     3) r:0.45 Ruckert, Kyle            4) r:0.28 Conroy, Conner          
     r:+0.76  23.86    49.89  1:17.36  1:44.47    23.30    49.51  1:16.39  1:42.90
       23.31    50.20  1:18.45  1:46.60    22.86    49.08  1:16.25  1:43.61
 -- University of Denver-CO  'B'                      6:49.55   X6:41.41  
     1) Russo, Marco V FR               2) r:0.19 Bretschneider, Lane FR  
     3) r:0.38 Severino, Ben FR         4) r:0.46 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah JR
     r:+0.65  22.77    47.65  1:13.38  1:40.29    22.59    48.00  1:14.01  1:40.85
       22.59    47.89  1:14.01  1:40.45    23.27    48.51  1:13.95  1:39.82
 -- Western Illinois University  'B'                  7:26.33        XDQ  
     1) Shain, Jake L JR                2) r:0.25 Vissers, Sam JR         
     3) r:0.12 Johnstone, Jared SO      4) r:-0.02 Arakaki, Kevin JR      
     r:+0.74  24.36    51.07  1:18.56  1:46.94    23.82    49.98  1:17.00  1:44.04
       22.94    49.79  1:18.97                                             
 -- Western Illinois University  'A'                  7:04.20         DQ  
     1) Abercrombie, Matt J SO          2) r:0.20 Ries, Deven             
     3) r:0.10 Bond, Jon SR             4) r:-0.09 Rykosky, Dylon SO      
     r:+0.70  23.37    49.03  1:15.12  1:40.81    23.28    49.77  1:16.84  1:43.61
       23.18    49.62  1:17.14  1:44.61    22.73    48.08  1:14.44  1:40.45
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 4:46.18   2/20/2014 Bridgette B McNally, DU-CO                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNally, Bridgette B      JR DU-CO                4:50.86    4:46.18* 
     r:+0.78  26.10   28.56   28.86   28.79   29.01   29.07   29.08   29.10
      29.27   28.34                                                
  2 Mullenix, Morgan A        SO DU-CO                4:54.37    4:53.10  
     r:+0.78  26.14   29.08   29.48   29.42   29.70   29.99   30.21   30.35
      30.18   28.55                                                
  3 Rooney, Tyra A            SO DU-CO                4:56.75    4:54.05  
     r:+0.88  26.81   28.90   29.23   29.73   29.91   30.20   30.15   30.12
      30.05   28.95                                                
  4 Schuttinger, Sam C        FR USD-SD               4:59.78    4:56.55  
     r:+0.80  26.78   29.16   29.63   30.14   30.59   30.14   30.27   30.59
      30.23   29.02                                                
  5 Budahl, Andee L           SR SDSU-SD              4:58.01    4:57.96  
     r:+0.80  26.74   28.95   29.67   30.22   30.36   30.58   30.38   30.71
      30.51   29.84                                                
  6 Barber, Margaret A        JR IUPUI-IN             5:01.09    4:58.91  
     r:+0.75  26.64   28.97   29.71   30.26   30.56   30.74   30.90   30.92
      30.92   29.29                                                
  7 Cassou, Nicole            FR DU-CO                4:58.96    5:01.95  
     r:+0.77  27.35   29.60   30.05   30.47   30.84   30.57   30.69   31.10
      30.89   30.39                                                
  8 Vanbuskirk, Kacie L       JR DU-CO                4:57.09    5:02.42  
     r:+0.78  26.76   29.30   30.19   30.53   30.63   30.89   31.13   31.34
      31.33   30.32                                                
B - Final
  9 Best, Jaclyn P            SR DU-CO                5:01.70    4:59.37  
     r:+0.80  27.64   29.60   30.03   30.43   30.28   30.27   30.24   30.32
      30.67   29.89                                                
 10 Trout, Natalie E          JR IUPUI-IN             5:02.65    4:59.79  
     r:+0.67  27.15   29.30   29.69   30.09   30.37   30.70   31.06   30.90
      30.90   29.63                                                
 11 McCrady, Linay K          SR USD-SD               5:04.75    5:03.67  
     r:+0.85  28.08   30.44   30.77   30.63   30.86   30.63   30.67   31.04
      30.85   29.70                                                
 12 Svendson, Rachel M        SO USD-SD               5:01.75    5:03.78  
     r:+0.90  28.11   30.00   30.46   30.73   30.67   30.79   30.95   31.00
      31.09   29.98                                                
 13 Buchholz, Elizabeth M     FR SDSU-SD              5:06.79    5:03.91  
     r:+0.74  28.38   30.40   30.80   30.64   30.71   30.87   30.80   30.61
      31.01   29.69                                                
 14 Stepp, Morgan             FR Uno-MW               5:05.97    5:04.65  
     r:+0.70  27.86   30.23   30.71   31.09   31.06   30.88   30.86   31.05
      30.84   30.07                                                
 15 Gaulke-Janowski, Emma B   SR SDSU-SD              5:06.70    5:06.30  
     r:+0.83  28.48   30.15   30.62   31.00   30.99   31.17   31.04   31.38
      31.64   29.83                                                
 16 Hinton, Kendra A          FR SDSU-SD              5:05.87    5:06.89  
     r:+0.74  28.81   30.72   31.29   30.87   31.02   31.20   30.61   30.99
      31.17   30.21                                                
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 4:46.18   2/20/2014 Bridgette B McNally, DU-CO                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNally, Bridgette B      JR DU-CO                4:47.92    4:50.86  
     r:+0.81  26.06   28.33   28.80   29.16   29.44   29.84   29.67   29.97
      30.04   29.55                                                
  2 Mullenix, Morgan A        SO DU-CO                4:56.47    4:54.37  
     r:+0.79  25.54   28.61   29.83   30.22   30.33   30.27   30.30   30.46
      30.34   28.47                                                
  3 Rooney, Tyra A            SO DU-CO                4:53.28    4:56.75  
     r:+0.87  27.17   29.04   29.58   29.93   29.94   30.11   30.10   30.49
      30.40   29.99                                                
  4 Vanbuskirk, Kacie L       JR DU-CO                4:56.91    4:57.09  
     r:+0.81  26.62   28.99   29.97   30.40   30.80   30.71   30.19   30.21
      29.93   29.27                                                
  5 Budahl, Andee L           SR SDSU-SD              5:02.64    4:58.01  
     r:+0.82  26.56   28.86   29.67   30.23   30.57   30.51   30.63   30.61
      30.55   29.82                                                
  6 Cassou, Nicole            FR DU-CO                4:58.28    4:58.96  
     r:+0.80  27.38   29.43   29.76   29.99   30.26   30.23   30.25   30.66
      30.79   30.21                                                
  7 Schuttinger, Sam C        FR USD-SD               5:08.72    4:59.78  
     r:+0.80  27.39   30.21   30.84   30.74   30.62   30.38   29.81   29.90
      30.40   29.49                                                
  8 Barber, Margaret A        JR IUPUI-IN             4:58.73    5:01.09  
     r:+0.76  27.52   29.58   30.31   31.04   30.96   30.71   30.91   30.61
      30.73   28.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Best, Jaclyn P            SR DU-CO                5:04.56    5:01.70  
     r:+0.81  27.25   29.46   30.01   30.60   30.80   30.79   30.70   30.91
      30.95   30.23                                                
 10 Svendson, Rachel M        SO USD-SD               5:07.24    5:01.75  
     r:+0.87  27.94   30.09   30.32   30.33   30.45   30.56   30.55   30.65
      30.78   30.08                                                
 11 Trout, Natalie E          JR IUPUI-IN             5:05.74    5:02.65  
     r:+0.68  27.12   29.49   30.05   30.46   30.85   30.83   31.18   31.29
      30.94   30.44                                                
 12 McCrady, Linay K          SR USD-SD               5:04.15    5:04.75  
     r:+0.88  28.12   30.53   30.64   30.38   30.51   30.63   30.87   31.01
      31.43   30.63                                                
 13 Hinton, Kendra A          FR SDSU-SD              5:14.43    5:05.87  
     r:+0.86  28.72   30.50   31.13   31.43   31.25   31.13   30.67   30.43
      30.70   29.91                                                
 14 Stepp, Morgan             FR Uno-MW               5:10.02    5:05.97  
     r:+0.69  27.69   29.89   30.43   30.86   31.03   31.28   31.23   31.42
      31.45   30.69                                                
 15 Gaulke-Janowski, Emma B   SR SDSU-SD              5:17.68    5:06.70  
     r:+0.79  27.69   29.89   30.54   30.86   30.99   30.92   31.03   31.53
      31.52   31.73                                                
 16 Buchholz, Elizabeth M     FR SDSU-SD              5:10.30    5:06.79  
     r:+0.80  27.78   29.91   30.57   31.04   30.93   31.10   31.27   31.51
      31.90   30.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roop, Vanessa J           SO IUPUI-IN             5:13.85    5:07.56  
     r:+0.80  27.58   30.10   31.10   31.28   31.58   31.47   31.26   31.50
      31.12   30.57                                                
 18 Bodnaruk, Julia M         FR SDSU-SD              5:14.42    5:08.16  
     r:+0.84  27.93   30.51   31.65   31.46   31.20   30.84   31.16   31.37
      31.53   30.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Popp, Megan K             SO WIU                  5:12.30    5:09.13  
     r:+0.70  26.94   29.97   30.85   31.24   31.56   31.54   31.80   31.91
      32.04   31.28                                                
 20 Weihl, Fawn M             SR SDSU-SD              5:26.68    5:09.67  
     r:+0.62  28.01   30.23   30.85   31.12   31.41   31.26   31.43   31.73
      32.17   31.46                                                
 21 Cullison, Morgan          JR Uno-MW               5:20.95    5:10.10  
     r:+0.83  27.42   30.07   31.14   31.76   32.05   31.42   31.42   31.58
      32.44   30.80                                                
 22 Kimmes, Cassie J          JR USD-SD               5:09.49    5:11.59  
     r:+0.74  27.48   29.52   30.66   31.11   31.62   32.02   32.03   32.56
      32.70   31.89                                                
 23 Schenk, Delaney N         JR USD-SD               5:15.05    5:15.80  
     r:+0.69  28.03   30.44   30.93   31.67   31.72   31.95   32.59   32.90
      32.88   32.69                                                
 24 Schwake, Fallyn E            EIU-IL               5:25.07    5:20.01  
     r:+0.84  28.88   31.49   32.07   32.64   32.68   32.68   32.49   32.52
      32.71   31.85                                                
 25 Dailey, Kate M            JR USD-SD               5:27.41    5:21.53  
     r:+0.70  29.39   31.23   32.44   32.72   32.72   32.91   33.40   33.40
      32.92   30.40                                                
 26 Danforth, Caitlin E          EIU-IL               5:25.40    5:21.94  
     r:+0.72  28.08   31.29   32.22   32.98   32.96   33.27   33.69   33.46
      33.15   30.84                                                
 27 Houghton, Beth L             EIU-IL               5:18.25    5:23.10  
     r:+0.80  28.66   31.66   32.71   32.40   32.79   33.30   33.16   33.20
      32.86   32.36                                                
 28 Peck, Nikki L                EIU-IL               5:19.45    5:25.59  
     r:+0.80  28.21   30.78   31.83   32.49   33.02   33.63   33.82   34.18
      34.43   33.20                                                
 29 Villez, Andie G              WIU                  5:33.25    5:28.07  
     r:+0.77  29.07   32.13   32.45   32.95   32.92   33.34   33.85   34.16
      33.98   33.22                                                
 30 Jobes, Jayna P               WIU                  5:44.68    5:30.12  
     r:+0.74  29.53   32.24   32.70   33.55   33.45   33.21   33.33   33.91
      34.50   33.70                                                
 -- Boucher, Kelsey A         SR SDSU-SD              5:15.31   X5:12.44  
     r:+0.79  28.27   30.21   30.83   31.30   31.71   32.13   32.16   32.26
      32.25   31.32                                                
 -- Brown, B                  FR Uno-MW               5:29.54   X5:21.41  
     r:+0.74  28.86   31.11   31.83   32.32   32.66   32.89   33.02   33.26
      33.48   31.98                                                
 -- Shroyer, McKenzie A       SR USD-SD               5:38.58   X5:35.51  
     r:+0.71  29.92   32.85   33.47   33.87   34.21   34.16   34.21   34.56
      34.61   33.65                                                
 -- Jarrard, Sydney R            EIU-IL               5:45.65   X5:46.90  
     r:+0.72  31.09   34.28   34.53   35.07   35.15   35.36   35.47   35.51
      35.77   34.67                                                
 -- Kennedy, Emily            FR Uno-MW               5:53.69        XDQ  
     r:+0.70  29.27   32.42   33.36   34.55   34.61   34.46   33.92   35.30
      35.14   33.90                                                
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 4:20.91   2/21/2013 Amr E El Sayed, Oakland                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bunch, Dylan W            SO DU-CO                4:25.93    4:21.10  
     r:+0.83  23.98   25.56   26.27   26.34   26.42   26.26   26.40   26.78
      26.99   26.10                                                
  2 Bergstrom, Scott W        FR DU-CO                4:25.09    4:24.67  
     r:+0.66  23.39   25.89   26.27   26.68   26.60   26.78   26.94   27.49
      27.46   27.17                                                
  3 Williams, Luke A          FR DU-CO                4:28.47    4:26.48  
     r:+0.72  23.45   25.77   26.44   26.89   26.80   27.26   27.50   27.60
      27.58   27.19                                                
  4 Absher, Matt M            SR DU-CO                4:32.31    4:30.95  
     r:+0.73  24.81   26.63   27.12   27.21   27.60   27.29   27.57   27.48
      27.77   27.47                                                
  5 Abercrombie, Matt J       SO WIU                  4:31.13    4:31.03  
     r:+0.72  24.02   26.32   27.20   27.56   27.75   27.99   28.02   28.13
      27.65   26.39                                                
  6 Torres, Andrew J          SO DU-CO                4:29.54    4:31.16  
     r:+0.68  23.48   26.09   27.00   27.20   27.49   28.20   27.96   28.48
      28.59   26.67                                                
  7 Sunkel, Richard A         SO IUPUI-IN             4:32.43    4:32.95  
     r:+0.73  24.38   26.48   27.04   27.56   27.66   27.86   28.26   28.55
      28.39   26.77                                                
  8 Angerhofer, Chris R       FR SDSU-SD              4:37.75    4:37.10  
     r:+0.69  25.20   27.36   27.92   28.20   28.38   28.17   28.09   28.24
      28.14   27.40                                                
B - Final
  9 Barnes, Morgan M          SO USD-SD               4:40.92    4:33.17  
     r:+0.77  24.48   26.92   27.57   27.90   27.94   28.20   27.97   27.78
      28.05   26.36                                                
 10 Yeager, Blake R           JR SDSU-SD              4:38.65    4:35.07  
     r:+0.71  24.88   27.31   27.52   27.63   27.81   27.94   28.43   28.53
      27.86   27.16                                                
 11 Thompson, Harris R           EIU-IL               4:38.04    4:35.30  
     r:+0.75  25.04   27.81   28.57   27.60   27.68   28.20   27.93   27.89
      28.15   26.43                                                
 12 Fenton, Adam R            FR USD-SD               4:38.70    4:40.29  
     r:+0.75  24.97   27.38   27.63   28.08   28.65   28.67   28.79   28.86
      29.17   28.09                                                
 13 Roberts, Jake T              EIU-IL               4:39.32    4:40.83  
     r:+0.70  25.07   27.44   28.31   28.18   28.53   28.77   28.53   28.60
      28.94   28.46                                                
 14 Kiddoo, Ean D             SO USD-SD               4:42.07    4:41.17  
     r:+0.82  25.45   27.83   28.03   28.33   28.90   29.03   29.01   29.18
      29.09   26.32                                                
 15 Salmon, James R           FR IUPUI-IN             4:40.01    4:41.29  
     r:+0.74  25.22   27.71   27.93   28.25   28.68   29.05   29.01   28.93
      29.00   27.51                                                
 16 Carpenter, Matthew R      FR SDSU-SD              4:42.89    4:46.17  
     r:+0.66  24.40   26.72   27.73   28.37   28.64   28.93   29.80   30.30
      30.82   30.46                                                
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 4:20.91   2/21/2013 Amr E El Sayed, Oakland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bergstrom, Scott W        FR DU-CO                4:25.21    4:25.09  
     r:+0.74  23.86   26.46   27.07   27.49   26.63   27.19   27.15   26.89
      26.39   25.96                                                
  2 Bunch, Dylan W            SO DU-CO                4:20.31    4:25.93  
     r:+0.83  24.47   26.23   26.41   26.38   26.73   26.61   26.97   27.15
      27.92   27.06                                                
  3 Williams, Luke A          FR DU-CO                4:26.65    4:28.47  
     r:+0.73  24.18   26.21   26.99   27.34   27.57   27.66   27.76   27.30
      27.41   26.05                                                
  4 Torres, Andrew J          SO DU-CO                4:27.95    4:29.54  
     r:+0.71  23.89   26.78   27.18   26.83   27.01   27.07   27.65   27.89
      27.90   27.34                                                
  5 Abercrombie, Matt J       SO WIU                  4:37.66    4:31.13  
     r:+0.71  24.07   26.37   27.37   27.66   27.87   28.09   28.02   28.12
      27.45   26.11                                                
  6 Absher, Matt M            SR DU-CO                4:33.14    4:32.31  
     r:+0.75  24.51   26.49   27.03   27.17   27.35   27.44   27.63   28.25
      28.50   27.94                                                
  7 Sunkel, Richard A         SO IUPUI-IN             4:40.45    4:32.43  
     r:+0.69  24.11   26.63   27.63   27.45   27.33   27.80   28.02   28.26
      27.90   27.30                                                
  8 Angerhofer, Chris R       FR SDSU-SD              4:37.55    4:37.75  
     r:+0.71  23.96   26.30   27.03   27.58   28.11   28.35   28.76   29.17
      29.51   28.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Harris R           EIU-IL               4:41.01    4:38.04  
     r:+0.85  25.11   27.28   28.48   28.58   28.16   28.42   28.33   28.60
      28.20   26.88                                                
 10 Yeager, Blake R           JR SDSU-SD              4:43.02    4:38.65  
     r:+0.71  24.08   26.69   27.46   27.70   27.90   28.40   28.74   29.15
      29.72   28.81                                                
 11 Fenton, Adam R            FR USD-SD               4:45.71    4:38.70  
     r:+0.77  25.08   27.46   27.98   28.33   28.29   28.31   28.41   28.34
      28.40   28.10                                                
 12 Roberts, Jake T              EIU-IL               4:47.58    4:39.32  
     r:+0.69  25.04   27.21   28.09   28.41   28.77   28.79   28.70   28.30
      28.62   27.39                                                
 13 Salmon, James R           FR IUPUI-IN             4:40.89    4:40.01  
     r:+0.73  24.65   26.93   27.86   28.40   28.74   29.04   29.02   28.72
      28.72   27.93                                                
 14 Barnes, Morgan M          SO USD-SD               4:39.29    4:40.92  
     r:+0.77  24.71   26.75   27.78   28.43   28.66   28.64   29.09   29.45
      29.30   28.11                                                
 15 Kiddoo, Ean D             SO USD-SD               5:05.65    4:42.07  
     r:+0.82  25.16   27.34   28.26   28.69   29.08   28.85   28.95   28.82
      28.77   28.15                                                
 16 Wadsworth, Garth H        SO SDSU-SD              4:44.39    4:42.41  
     r:+0.79  24.61   27.03   27.75   28.88   28.76   28.37   29.45   29.61
      29.28   28.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carpenter, Matthew R      FR SDSU-SD              4:39.60    4:42.89  
     r:+0.67  25.03   26.94   27.80   28.29   28.46   28.53   29.05   29.45
      29.75   29.59                                                
 18 Conroy, Conner B             EIU-IL               4:50.35    4:43.74  
     r:+0.69  26.15   28.31   29.12   29.02   28.80   28.55   28.67   28.71
      28.41   28.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ries, Deven G                WIU                  4:47.30    4:44.25  
     r:+0.68  25.87   28.20   28.58   29.05   28.82   28.59   28.72   28.87
      29.04   28.51                                                
 20 Weinman, Nathaniel R      JR SDSU-SD              4:50.27    4:49.99  
     r:+0.73  25.52   28.46   29.21   29.73   29.82   29.65   30.04   29.84
      29.41   28.31                                                
 21 Christensen, Weston E     FR SDSU-SD              4:59.93    4:54.07  
     r:+0.73  25.67   28.46   29.26   29.73   30.11   30.24   30.30   30.47
      30.56   29.27                                                
 22 Saunders, Daniel B        SO IUPUI-IN             4:48.08    4:54.91  
     r:+0.82  25.31   27.69   28.89   29.61   30.25   30.51   30.44   31.11
      30.89   30.21                                                
 -- Guelcher, Alex S          SO USD-SD               5:01.12   X4:54.25  
     r:+0.79  25.71   28.20   29.09   29.35   30.02   30.15   30.33   30.32
      30.84   30.24                                                
 -- Watson, Eli M             SO USD-SD               4:53.65   X4:54.50  
     r:+0.73  26.50   29.06   29.78   30.24   30.23   30.55   30.29   29.89
      29.58   28.38                                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 2:00.41        2010 Agnes D Solan, Oakland                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jenck, Clara S            FR DU-CO                2:03.71    2:02.34  
     r:+0.80  27.47   29.98   36.65   28.24                                
  2 Oleksiak, Jenny J         JR IUPUI-IN             2:06.59    2:04.31  
     r:+0.68  27.88   33.12   34.35   28.96                                
  3 Sanders, Amanda L         FR DU-CO                2:05.26    2:04.82  
     r:+0.79  27.92   31.21   35.79   29.90                                
  4 Campbell, Emily A         JR SDSU-SD              2:06.73    2:05.96  
     r:+0.68  28.09   32.38   35.05   30.44                                
  5 Eyolfson, Maddie E        SO DU-CO                2:08.01    2:07.17  
     r:+0.70  27.90   34.16   35.42   29.69                                
  6 Smith, Kayce L            SO SDSU-SD              2:08.25    2:07.30  
     r:+0.65  27.90   33.78   35.70   29.92                                
  7 Clarke, Kyra M            SR DU-CO                2:07.08    2:09.30  
     r:+0.68  28.54   32.14   37.25   31.37                                
  8 Wright, Erin              SR Uno-MW               2:07.74    2:09.56  
     r:+0.77  27.75   32.98   38.10   30.73                                
B - Final
  9 Bergeron, Lexi            JR Uno-MW               2:10.93    2:08.55  
     r:+0.72  28.15   33.12   37.66   29.62                                
 10 Pfauth, Allie L           FR USD-SD               2:09.63    2:08.82  
     r:+0.73  27.64   32.40   39.35   29.43                                
 11 Stavely, Paige A          JR USD-SD               2:09.05    2:09.77  
     r:+0.69  27.91   31.76   39.92   30.18                                
 12 Taylor, Ashley D          SO DU-CO                2:11.00    2:09.91  
     r:+0.76  28.13   35.18   35.99   30.61                                
 13 Livshits, Olga               EIU-IL               2:11.29    2:10.21  
     r:+0.81  28.11   31.49   39.56   31.05                                
 14 Smith, Maggie C           SO USD-SD               2:11.26    2:11.28  
     r:+0.70  27.41   31.76   40.84   31.27                                
 15 Klueh, Mary E             SO IUPUI-IN             2:09.46    2:11.45  
     r:+0.73  28.53   32.60   38.65   31.67                                
 16 Wright, Emma M            SR SDSU-SD              2:10.95    2:11.97  
     r:+0.79  28.66   34.08   38.69   30.54                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 2:00.41        2010 Agnes D Solan, Oakland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenck, Clara S            FR DU-CO                2:04.48    2:03.71  
     r:+0.83  27.62   30.11   37.28   28.70                                
  2 Sanders, Amanda L         FR DU-CO                2:05.27    2:05.26  
     r:+0.80  27.84   31.19   35.98   30.25                                
  3 Oleksiak, Jenny J         JR IUPUI-IN             2:09.92    2:06.59  
     r:+0.68  27.24   31.91   36.10   31.34                                
  4 Campbell, Emily A         JR SDSU-SD              2:07.21    2:06.73  
     r:+0.68  28.78   32.14   34.63   31.18                                
  5 Clarke, Kyra M            SR DU-CO                2:07.57    2:07.08  
     r:+0.71  28.23   32.15   36.13   30.57                                
  6 Wright, Erin              SR Uno-MW               2:11.71    2:07.74  
     r:+0.75  27.81   33.15   36.74   30.04                                
  7 Eyolfson, Maddie E        SO DU-CO                2:08.67    2:08.01  
     r:+0.73  27.84   34.72   35.43   30.02                                
  8 Smith, Kayce L            SO SDSU-SD              2:08.84    2:08.25  
     r:+0.69  27.75   32.92   36.78   30.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stavely, Paige A          JR USD-SD               2:11.50    2:09.05  
     r:+0.67  27.88   31.78   39.31   30.08                                
 10 Klueh, Mary E             SO IUPUI-IN             2:12.43    2:09.46  
     r:+0.73  28.07   32.13   38.18   31.08                                
 11 Pfauth, Allie L           FR USD-SD               2:10.15    2:09.63  
     r:+0.74  27.64   32.15   39.76   30.08                                
 12 Bergeron, Lexi            JR Uno-MW               2:12.07    2:10.93  
     r:+0.73  28.16   33.10   38.63   31.04                                
 13 Wright, Emma M            SR SDSU-SD              2:16.87    2:10.95  
     r:+0.77  28.47   34.66   37.79   30.03                                
 14 Taylor, Ashley D          SO DU-CO                2:11.28    2:11.00  
     r:+0.73  28.05   35.13   36.52   31.30                                
 15 Smith, Maggie C           SO USD-SD               2:12.22    2:11.26  
     r:+0.71  27.51   31.85   40.70   31.20                                
 16 Livshits, Olga               EIU-IL               2:12.33    2:11.29  
     r:+0.85  27.85   32.61   39.48   31.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lacine, Mary E               EIU-IL               2:14.39    2:11.95  
     r:+0.88  28.47   33.01   38.72   31.75                                
 18 Young, Trina D            JR SDSU-SD              2:17.54    2:12.41  
     r:+0.70  27.32   33.31   40.22   31.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dhabalt, Jamie            FR Uno-MW               2:13.60    2:12.65  
     r:+0.82  28.57   34.24   37.89   31.95                                
 20 Wakefield, Joann C           EIU-IL               2:14.61    2:13.46  
     r:+0.73  28.25   33.38   40.01   31.82                                
 21 Knowles, Molly E          JR USD-SD               2:18.82    2:14.08  
     r:+0.77  27.32   34.89   40.14   31.73                                
 22 Veselik, Hannah V         SO USD-SD               2:12.67    2:14.12  
     r:+0.69  27.42   34.44   40.16   32.10                                
 23 Ferguson, Kelsey             EIU-IL               2:19.40    2:14.65  
     r:+0.76  29.74   33.34   40.00   31.57                                
 24 Eavenson, Paige A            EIU-IL               2:14.82    2:14.97  
     r:+0.76  28.37   32.98   40.77   32.85                                
 25 McGee, Janis B               EIU-IL               2:18.58    2:16.18  
     r:+0.75  29.81   35.46   37.42   33.49                                
 26 Duncan, Hayley            FR Uno-MW               2:22.24    2:16.38  
     r:+0.75  29.61   33.61   41.59   31.57                                
 27 Hendricks, Jessie H       SO SDSU-SD              2:17.36    2:17.21  
     r:+0.78  31.39   34.96   37.58   33.28                                
 28 Linhart, Jordane          SO Uno-MW               2:24.44    2:17.45  
     r:+0.94  29.38   36.59   38.10   33.38                                
 29 Wolfe, Paige              SR WIU                  2:17.77    2:17.67  
     r:+0.73  29.56   34.91   39.01   34.19                                
 30 Cumbie, Natalie A            WIU                  2:26.03    2:17.87  
     r:+0.81  29.04   34.49   42.78   31.56                                
 31 Kirchhoefer, Kelsey L     SO WIU                  2:18.94    2:17.94  
     r:+0.76  28.86   34.66   40.91   33.51                                
 32 Wade, Karyn A             SO IUPUI-IN             2:14.79    2:18.73  
     r:+0.80  27.89   34.22   43.57   33.05                                
 33 Bowen, Bridgette A           EIU-IL               2:21.33    2:19.18  
     r:+0.79  30.40   35.62   40.55   32.61                                
 34 Rosenhauer, Sarah E       SO WIU                  2:23.83    2:19.20  
     r:+0.75  30.30   38.19   37.59   33.12                                
 35 VanHootegem, Katie N         EIU-IL               2:19.36    2:19.35  
     r:+0.79  29.20   36.25   40.13   33.77                                
 36 Klug, Alexis M            SR USD-SD               2:25.95    2:20.63  
     r:+0.78  29.88   38.55   39.66   32.54                                
 37 Ketchem, Maddie A         FR IUPUI-IN             2:16.64    2:20.92  
     r:+0.75  28.59   36.95   42.29   33.09                                
 38 Cigerova, Ema                WIU                  2:23.06    2:23.33  
     r:+0.74  30.08   35.68   42.83   34.74                                
 39 Freudenthaler, Jessie M      EIU-IL               2:23.78    2:24.86  
     r:+0.79  29.57   36.88   43.63   34.78                                
 40 Erickson, Brittany A         WIU                  2:28.84    2:27.12  
     r:+0.83  30.99   38.32   42.37   35.44                                
 -- Gasch, Kelsey             FR DU-CO                2:10.35   X2:11.05  
     r:+0.76  27.84   34.40   39.26   29.55                                
 -- Alitz, Emily M            SR USD-SD               2:22.58   X2:13.17  
     r:+0.71  29.25   33.87   38.28   31.77                                
 -- Kleiner, Erin M           FR USD-SD               2:16.14   X2:14.91  
     r:+0.74  28.91   33.26   41.14   31.60                                
 -- Dhabalt, Sydney           FR Uno-MW               2:24.46   X2:16.70  
     r:+0.75  29.09   33.75   42.12   31.74                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:47.09        2012 Tobias U Hansen, Oakland                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah J   JR DU-CO                1:48.56    1:47.73  
     r:+0.68  23.74   26.83   31.19   25.97                                
  2 Cottam, Tim R             FR DU-CO                1:50.48    1:49.71  
     r:+0.73  23.91   27.89   30.65   27.26                                
  3 Bretschneider, Lane M     FR DU-CO                1:51.02    1:51.07  
     r:+0.77  24.30   28.39   31.95   26.43                                
  4 Rykosky, Dylon M          SO WIU                  1:51.01    1:51.68  
     r:+0.66  24.27   28.37   32.84   26.20                                
  5 Greenwald, Travis W       FR DU-CO                1:50.80    1:51.92  
     r:+0.70  23.86   28.91   32.61   26.54                                
  6 Mackenzie, Douglas R      SR DU-CO                1:51.61    1:53.07  
     r:+0.82  24.22   28.06   33.67   27.12                                
  7 Brunetti, Darian J        JR DU-CO                1:54.06    1:53.90  
     r:+0.82  24.07   27.76   34.05   28.02                                
  8 Ford, Ian N               SO USD-SD               1:53.78    1:54.60  
     r:+0.72  25.60   27.60   33.70   27.70                                
B - Final
  9 Rhoda, Alexander B        JR IUPUI-IN             1:54.42    1:53.20  
     r:+0.68  24.46   28.79   32.46   27.49                                
 10 Krall, Tanner F           SR DU-CO                1:54.85    1:54.33  
     r:+0.74  24.60   30.71   31.04   27.98                                
 11 Heringer, Daniel          FR IUPUI-IN             1:54.89    1:54.41  
     r:+0.74  24.01   29.64   34.32   26.44                                
 12 Krysl, Colin R            JR USD-SD               1:55.42    1:55.50  
     r:+0.74  23.93   29.66   34.33   27.58                                
 13 Furr, JD D                SO WIU                  1:54.95    1:55.57  
     r:+0.74  25.39   30.57   32.13   27.48                                
 14 Shain, Jake L             JR WIU                  1:55.46    1:56.66  
     r:+0.72  24.73   29.26   34.06   28.61                                
 15 Bernth, A J J             FR IUPUI-IN             1:57.53    1:56.84  
     r:+0.68  25.47   29.48   34.64   27.25                                
 16 VanDike, Jaden C          FR USD-SD               1:57.28    1:57.66  
     r:+0.77  25.29   30.75   32.90   28.72                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:47.09        2012 Tobias U Hansen, Oakland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah J   JR DU-CO                1:48.72    1:48.56  
     r:+0.68  23.66   27.92   31.40   25.58                                
  2 Cottam, Tim R             FR DU-CO                1:49.80    1:50.48  
     r:+0.73  23.86   27.72   31.10   27.80                                
  3 Greenwald, Travis W       FR DU-CO                1:51.41    1:50.80  
     r:+0.71  23.71   28.24   31.64   27.21                                
  4 Rykosky, Dylon M          SO WIU                  1:56.22    1:51.01  
     r:+0.66  24.05   28.21   32.26   26.49                                
  5 Bretschneider, Lane M     FR DU-CO                1:51.06    1:51.02  
     r:+0.77  24.29   28.44   32.11   26.18                                
  6 Mackenzie, Douglas R      SR DU-CO                1:52.86    1:51.61  
     r:+0.80  24.00   27.95   33.33   26.33                                
  7 Ford, Ian N               SO USD-SD               1:53.75    1:53.78  
     r:+0.73  25.57   27.82   33.13   27.26                                
  8 Brunetti, Darian J        JR DU-CO                1:54.03    1:54.06  
     r:+0.84  24.55   27.29   34.39   27.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rhoda, Alexander B        JR IUPUI-IN             1:55.68    1:54.42  
     r:+0.71  24.98   28.62   32.65   28.17                                
 10 Krall, Tanner F           SR DU-CO                1:56.30    1:54.85  
     r:+0.75  24.59   30.33   31.34   28.59                                
 11 Heringer, Daniel          FR IUPUI-IN             1:55.83    1:54.89  
     r:+0.74  23.96   29.57   34.72   26.64                                
 12 Furr, JD D                SO WIU                  1:59.56    1:54.95  
     r:+0.75  25.38   30.54   31.46   27.57                                
 13 Krysl, Colin R            JR USD-SD               1:56.69    1:55.42  
     r:+0.73  23.83   29.51   34.51   27.57                                
 14 Shain, Jake L             JR WIU                  2:01.86    1:55.46  
     r:+0.70  24.64   29.36   33.47   27.99                                
 15 VanDike, Jaden C          FR USD-SD               2:07.39    1:57.28  
     r:+0.74  25.29   31.04   32.34   28.61                                
 16 Bernth, A J J             FR IUPUI-IN             1:56.13    1:57.53  
     r:+0.65  24.95   28.98   35.51   28.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Desjardins, Yann J        JR SDSU-SD              2:01.00    1:57.58  
     r:+0.71  25.28   30.69   33.67   27.94                                
 18 Mollet, Fisher J          SO USD-SD               1:59.87    1:57.79  
     r:+0.67  24.79   28.34   35.26   29.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ferguson, Dylan R            EIU-IL               2:00.20    1:57.99  
     r:+0.76  24.85   30.04   35.14   27.96                                
 20 Frederick, Blake A        JR USD-SD                    NT    1:58.97  
     r:+0.76  24.63   29.68   36.68   27.98                                
 21 Miller, Ryan J            SO WIU                  2:06.78    2:02.02  
     r:+0.70  25.75   31.68   35.11   29.48                                
 22 Weingart, Ben N           SO IUPUI-IN             2:07.05    2:03.47  
     r:+0.62  26.34   32.07   34.78   30.28                                
 23 Peters, Connor S          SR WIU                  2:14.73    2:06.68  
     r:+0.76  25.54   34.75   37.76   28.63                                
 -- Saunders, Andrew G        SR IUPUI-IN             2:03.02         X   
 -- Severino, Ben C           FR DU-CO                1:51.60   X1:52.04  
     r:+0.75  24.05   28.00   33.22   26.77                                
 -- Corrigan, Connor J        FR DU-CO                1:55.96   X1:55.12  
     r:+0.83  25.05   29.64   33.53   26.90                                
 -- McLain, Alex J            JR SDSU-SD              2:02.01   X1:58.24  
     r:+0.73  24.83   28.80   36.85   27.76                                
 -- Hulstine, Matt M          FR DU-CO                2:01.84   X1:59.10  
     r:+0.80  25.98   30.52   33.68   28.92                                
 -- Bales, Brock                 EIU-IL               2:02.50   X2:03.28  
     r:+0.74  25.83   31.45   36.40   29.60                                
 -- Bennett, Zach C           SO IUPUI-IN             2:04.62   X2:03.66  
     r:+0.74  26.23   31.66   34.93   30.84                                
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 22.90   2/20/2014 Drew D Matthews, DU-CO                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matthews, Drew D          JR DU-CO                  22.91      22.90* 
          r:+0.72                                                          
  2 Laird, Lexi L             JR IUPUI-IN               23.72      23.42  
          r:+0.75                                                          
  3 Renshaw, Natalie          SO Uno-MW                 23.60      23.50  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  3 Huddleston, Zoe M         SO DU-CO                  23.49      23.50  
          r:+0.74                                                          
  5 Roas, Johanna             FR DU-CO                  23.48      23.53  
          r:+0.83                                                          
  6 Caron, Kaylin L           SR SDSU-SD                23.71      23.54  
          r:+0.74                                                          
  7 Korgan, Whitney           SR Uno-MW                 23.93      23.82  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  8 Morris, Kaylee N             EIU-IL                 23.93      23.98  
          r:+5.95                                                          
B - Final
  9 Duraj, Michelle K         SR DU-CO                  24.11      23.89  
          r:+0.75                                                          
 10 Buha, Maranda L           FR IUPUI-IN               24.15      24.04  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 11 Taylor, Madison O         SO IUPUI-IN               24.28      24.14  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 12 Rassmussen, Julia L       SR WIU                    24.07      24.19  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 13 Dalin, Devonne A          SR SDSU-SD                24.26      24.21  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 14 Cohen, Gretchen P         SR DU-CO                  24.47      24.27  
          r:+0.81                                                          
 15 Grove, Brittani A         FR IUPUI-IN               24.45      24.45  
          r:+0.68                                                          
 16 Foor, Shauna M            SR SDSU-SD                24.47      24.53  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 22.90   2/20/2014 Drew D Matthews, DU-CO                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthews, Drew D          JR DU-CO                  23.30      22.91  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  2 Roas, Johanna             FR DU-CO                  23.46      23.48  
          r:+0.83                                                          
  3 Huddleston, Zoe M         SO DU-CO                  23.63      23.49  
          r:+0.72                                                          
  4 Renshaw, Natalie          SO Uno-MW                 23.53      23.60  
          r:+0.75                                                          
  5 Caron, Kaylin L           SR SDSU-SD                24.94      23.71  
          r:+0.75                                                          
  6 Laird, Lexi L             JR IUPUI-IN               23.91      23.72  
          r:+0.75                                                          
  7 Korgan, Whitney           SR Uno-MW                 24.26      23.93  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  7 Morris, Kaylee N             EIU-IL                 24.43      23.93  
          r:+0.77                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rassmussen, Julia L       SR WIU                    24.63      24.07  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 10 Duraj, Michelle K         SR DU-CO                  24.33      24.11  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 11 Buha, Maranda L           FR IUPUI-IN               25.35      24.15  
          r:+0.75                                                          
 12 Dalin, Devonne A          SR SDSU-SD                24.40      24.26  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 13 Taylor, Madison O         SO IUPUI-IN               24.21      24.28  
          r:+5.36                                                          
 14 Grove, Brittani A         FR IUPUI-IN               24.38      24.45  
          r:+0.68                                                          
 15 Cohen, Gretchen P         SR DU-CO                  24.19      24.47  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 15 Foor, Shauna M            SR SDSU-SD                24.38      24.47  
          r:+0.69                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grimit, Nicole M          JR SDSU-SD                25.20      24.49  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 18 Wannamaker, Corey J       JR USD-SD                 24.50      24.56  
          r:+0.67                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Overhue, Hadlie L         SO SDSU-SD                25.35      24.59  
          r:+0.65                                                          
 20 Prasher, Sam J            FR SDSU-SD                25.60      24.74  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 20 Hollopeter, Lizzie D      SO WIU                    25.01      24.74  
          r:+0.71                                                          
 22 Ritter, MacKenzie         FR Uno-MW                 25.02      24.76  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 23 Brown, Alvina C           SR IUPUI-IN               24.57      24.80  
          r:+0.68                                                          
 24 Buberl, Torie L           JR USD-SD                 24.63      24.87  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 25 Arendt, Darcy A           SO WIU                    26.08      25.57  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 26 Highlander, Emily J       SO WIU                    26.91      25.98  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 27 Brasile, Haley E          SR WIU                    26.47      26.03  
          r:+0.80                                                          
 28 Betsworth, Mary E         JR WIU                    27.38      26.18  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 29 Brown, Caitlin            JR Uno-MW                 27.25      26.32  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 30 Podczerwinski, Courtney      EIU-IL                 26.75      26.54  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 31 Mettenbrink, Kari         SR Uno-MW                 28.91      27.19  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 -- Bradford, Madeline M      FR IUPUI-IN               24.55     X24.17  
          r:+0.80                                                          
 -- Labozan, Anna S           JR DU-CO                  24.09     X24.22  
          r:+0.82                                                          
 -- Paige, Kate T                EIU-IL                 24.65     X24.56  
          r:+0.68                                                          
 -- Shallberg, McKenna M      FR SDSU-SD                24.61     X24.75  
          r:+0.80                                                          
 -- Engberg, Lydia R          JR USD-SD                 25.13     X24.84  
          r:+0.71                                                          
 -- Gilbertson, Selina A      SR SDSU-SD                25.10     X25.00  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 -- Rozow, Sarah A            SO IUPUI-IN               25.83     X25.06  
          r:+0.71                                                          
 -- Zenner, Abby M            SO SDSU-SD                24.64     X25.07  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 -- Horvat, Laura M              EIU-IL                 26.26     X26.27  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 19.79        2006 Chris Sullivan, Oakland                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robrock, Kyle J           SO DU-CO                  20.15      20.15  
          r:+0.64                                                          
  2 Bolinske, Ben P           SO SDSU-SD                20.59      20.35  
          r:+0.67                                                          
  3 Neaveill, Tyler A         JR WIU                    20.63      20.48  
          r:+0.81                                                          
  4 Guillory, Patrick P       FR DU-CO                  20.71      20.73  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  5 Van Dehy, William M       JR DU-CO                  20.79      20.74  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  6 Hogue, Wil W              JR SDSU-SD                20.84      20.80  
          r:+0.72                                                          
  7 Ferguson, Adam P          JR IUPUI-IN               21.05      20.82  
          r:+0.69                                                          
  7 Kuester, Lennart          FR IUPUI-IN               20.70      20.82  
          r:+0.75                                                          
B - Final
  9 Jacobson, Daniel M        FR SDSU-SD                21.18      21.01  
          r:+0.81                                                          
 10 Carroll, Tony J           JR IUPUI-IN               21.13      21.10  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 11 McGill, Colin D              EIU-IL                 21.25      21.23  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 12 Witzki, Shane M              EIU-IL                 21.18      21.28  
          r:+0.75                                                          
 13 Payne, Austin D           SR WIU                    21.10      21.33  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 14 Delzell, Jon R               EIU-IL                 21.41      21.40  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 15 Albu, Phil M              SR SDSU-SD                21.29      21.42  
          r:+0.68                                                          
 16 Mintch, Landan M          FR IUPUI-IN               21.32      21.50  
          r:+0.65                                                          
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 19.79        2006 Chris Sullivan, Oakland                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robrock, Kyle J           SO DU-CO                  20.62      20.15  
          r:+0.65                                                          
  2 Bolinske, Ben P           SO SDSU-SD                21.18      20.59  
          r:+5.08                                                          
  3 Neaveill, Tyler A         JR WIU                    21.25      20.63  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  4 Kuester, Lennart          FR IUPUI-IN               21.09      20.70  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  5 Guillory, Patrick P       FR DU-CO                  21.00      20.71  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  6 Van Dehy, William M       JR DU-CO                  21.07      20.79  
          r:+0.75                                                          
  7 Hogue, Wil W              JR SDSU-SD                20.75      20.84  
          r:+0.66                                                          
  8 Ferguson, Adam P          JR IUPUI-IN               21.24      21.05  
          r:+0.69                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Payne, Austin D           SR WIU                    21.77      21.10  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 10 Carroll, Tony J           JR IUPUI-IN               21.55      21.13  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 11 Witzki, Shane M              EIU-IL                 21.59      21.18  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 11 Jacobson, Daniel M        FR SDSU-SD                21.58      21.18  
          r:+0.79                                                          
 13 McGill, Colin D              EIU-IL                 21.79      21.25  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 14 Albu, Phil M              SR SDSU-SD                21.76      21.29  
          r:+2.24                                                          
 15 Mintch, Landan M          FR IUPUI-IN               21.87      21.32  
          r:+0.63                                                          
 16 Delzell, Jon R               EIU-IL                 22.21      21.41  
          r:+0.73                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allen, Jared J            FR IUPUI-IN               21.72      21.45  
          r:+0.75                                                          
 18 Bond, Jon D               SR WIU                    22.55      21.57  
          r:+0.63                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nelson, Jay M             SO USD-SD                 21.65      21.66  
          r:+0.65                                                          
 20 Tystahl, Nathan P         SO USD-SD                 21.73      21.69  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 20 Knowles, Jake D           FR USD-SD                 21.66      21.69  
          r:+0.65                                                          
 22 Garmon, Josh M            FR IUPUI-IN               21.85      21.73  
          r:+3.50                                                          
 22 Mikrut, Tony A            FR SDSU-SD                22.26      21.73  
          r:+0.63                                                          
 24 Hamilton, Mason D         JR IUPUI-IN               22.18      21.78  
          r:+0.68                                                          
 24 O'Doherty, Brogan P          EIU-IL                 22.54      21.78  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 26 Vissers, Sam W            JR WIU                    22.77      21.87  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 27 Morrow, Jack W            SR SDSU-SD                22.21      21.89  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 28 Farrar, Shawn T           SO WIU                    22.82      21.99  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 29 Batchelor, Jonnie S       FR USD-SD                 22.56      22.15  
          r:+0.68                                                          
 30 Jones, Adam M                EIU-IL                 22.59      22.18  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 31 Miller, Mackenzie C          EIU-IL                 22.41      22.29  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 32 Allen, Chris D            JR WIU                    23.26      22.32  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 33 White, Roger D            SO USD-SD                 22.73      22.33  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 34 Swiercz, Steve T             EIU-IL                 23.17      22.39  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 35 Hardy, Nathanael P        SO USD-SD                 22.45      22.41  
          r:+0.81                                                          
 36 Woolsey, Colton J            EIU-IL                 22.53      22.50  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 37 Baye, Mitchell J          JR USD-SD                 23.08      22.54  
          r:+0.81                                                          
 -- Neaveill, Chris D            WIU                    21.56     X20.81  
          r:+0.67                                                          
 -- Russo, Marco V            FR DU-CO                  21.35     X21.14  
          r:+0.65                                                          
 -- Kay, Danny B              FR DU-CO                  21.28     X21.29  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 -- Sexton, Aaron N           FR DU-CO                  21.31     X21.36  
          r:+0.67                                                          
 -- Johnstone, Jared R        SO WIU                    23.15     X22.09  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 -- Haskett, Luke R           FR IUPUI-IN               23.08     X22.29  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 -- Stowe, Matthew A          FR IUPUI-IN               23.01     X22.43  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 -- Wierzchowiec, Pawel       JR WIU                    22.84     X22.64  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 -- Kamphuis, John W          SO IUPUI-IN               22.72     X22.89  
          r:+0.68                                                          
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 301.40   2/22/2013 Tricia N Grant, Oakland                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hertting, Greysen N       FR USD-SD                262.00     293.00  
  2 Badillo, Cat              FR DU-CO                 282.95     276.10  
  3 Gau, Dana K               JR DU-CO                 260.05     263.60  
  4 Olesiak, Olivia M         SO SDSU-SD               238.65     238.70  
  5 Chmielewski, Megan E      SR USD-SD                230.10     238.15  
  6 Knipfer, Miranda          SO Uno-MW                243.35     226.65  
  7 Winston, Alecia G         FR SDSU-SD               228.75     217.60  
  8 Berger, Melissa E         FR IUPUI-IN              233.75     211.95  
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 301.40   2/22/2013 Tricia N Grant, Oakland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Badillo, Cat              FR DU-CO                 274.28     282.95  
  2 Hertting, Greysen N       FR USD-SD                294.82     262.00  
  3 Gau, Dana K               JR DU-CO                 273.25     260.05  
  4 Knipfer, Miranda          SO Uno-MW                229.57     243.35  
  5 Olesiak, Olivia M         SO SDSU-SD               236.00     238.65  
  6 Berger, Melissa E         FR IUPUI-IN              247.55     233.75  
  7 Chmielewski, Megan E      SR USD-SD                268.87     230.10  
  8 Winston, Alecia G         FR SDSU-SD               241.60     228.75  
  9 Grammer, Larissa          FR DU-CO                 228.38     221.75  
 10 Zabel, Stasi M            FR USD-SD                241.65     218.45  
 11 Collins, Jessica          JR IUPUI-IN              164.85     207.15  
 12 Rassmussen, Julia L       SR WIU                   250.33     204.75  
 13 Wills, Bailey M           FR IUPUI-IN              209.32     199.95  
 14 Sidebottom, Kirsten       JR IUPUI-IN              204.67     198.50  
 15 Pearson, Melanie J           WIU                   250.84     187.25  
 16 Zhorne, Brooke M          SR USD-SD                171.00     160.85  
 17 Tokinson, Audrey             WIU                   190.13     139.60  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 342.90   2/20/2014 Connor A Florand, SDSU          -S          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watts, Cody               JR IUPUI-IN              312.80     334.40  
  2 Kocourek, Clark J         SR SDSU-SD               318.60     328.05  
  3 Edfort, Ross M            JR DU-CO                 327.00     324.65  
  4 Florand, Connor A         JR SDSU-SD               342.90     284.75  
  5 Ogilvie, Doug W           JR WIU                   258.20     278.40  
  6 Gens, Dustin W            SO USD-SD                286.25     274.75  
  7 Batenhorst, Noah S        FR SDSU-SD               267.30     266.20  
  8 Latimer, Simon C          JR DU-CO                 260.80     259.85  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 342.90   2/20/2014 Connor A Florand, SDSU          -S          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Florand, Connor A         JR SDSU-SD               335.90     342.90* 
  2 Edfort, Ross M            JR DU-CO                 328.95     327.00  
  3 Kocourek, Clark J         SR SDSU-SD               333.32     318.60  
  4 Watts, Cody               JR IUPUI-IN              324.00     312.80  
  5 Gens, Dustin W            SO USD-SD                319.10     286.25  
  6 Batenhorst, Noah S        FR SDSU-SD               272.71     267.30  
  7 Latimer, Simon C          JR DU-CO                 266.00     260.80  
  8 Ogilvie, Doug W           JR WIU                   319.58     258.20  
  9 Carmichael, Josh          FR IUPUI-IN              245.40     234.35  
 10 Stephens, Connor J        SO USD-SD                233.40     214.85  
 11 Hoffner-Heinike, Alex B   SO DU-CO                 250.45     208.05  
 12 Rusenas, Viktor A         SO WIU                   258.04     201.90  
 13 Stapleton, Isaac          SO IUPUI-IN              217.35     199.35  
 14 Oliver, Pat D             JR WIU                       NP     186.45  
 15 Testa, Chase J            SO USD-SD                283.05     180.30  
 -- Canadi, Alex              FR DU-CO                 224.05    X207.05  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:30.90   2/20/2014 University of Denver, DU-CO                
                         S Corea, D Matthews, J Roas, Z Huddleston         
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Denver-CO  'A'                      1:32.47    1:30.90* 
     1) Corea, Sam N JR                 2) r:0.29 Matthews, Drew JR       
     3) r:0.32 Roas, Johanna FR         4) r:0.20 Huddleston, Zoe SO      
     r:+3.80  22.39    22.42    23.10    22.99                                    
  2 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                             1:36.34    1:35.09  
     1) Laird, Lexi L JR                2) r:0.22 Buha, Maranda FR        
     3) r:0.28 Grove, Brittani FR       4) r:0.30 Taylor, Madison SO      
     r:+0.72  23.34    24.07    23.89    23.79                                    
  3 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               1:39.13    1:36.15  
     1) Morris, Kaylee N                2) r:0.32 Paige, Kate             
     3) r:0.10 Wakefield, Joann         4) r:0.10 Livshits, Olga          
          r:+0.74               24.14    23.65                                    
  4 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             1:38.80    1:36.28  
     1) Dalin, Devonne A SR             2) r:0.27 Foor, Shauna SR         
     3) r:0.24 Grimit, Nicole JR        4) r:0.16 Caron, Kaylin SR        
     r:+0.76  24.49    24.48    23.86    23.45                                    
  5 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'            1:38.16    1:36.80  
     1) Pfauth, Allie L FR              2) r:0.25 Schuttinger, Sam FR     
     3) r:0.21 Wannamaker, Corey JR     4) r:0.44 Kirtley, Tayler FR      
     r:+0.75  24.44    23.67    24.17    24.52                                    
  6 Western Illinois University  'A'                  1:40.65    1:38.43  
     1) Rassmussen, Julia L SR          2) r:0.07 Arendt, Darcy SO        
     3) r:0.33 Brasile, Haley SR        4) r:0.22 Hollopeter, Lizzie SO   
     r:+0.68  24.06    24.87    25.51    23.99                                    
 -- Iupui Jaguars-IN  'B'                                  NT   X1:37.28  
     1) Rozow, Sarah A SO               2) r:0.22 Barber, Margaret JR     
     3) r:0.30 Klueh, Mary SO           4) r:0.21 Brown, Alvina SR        
     r:+0.71  24.88    24.08    24.00    24.32                                    
 -- The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                 NT   X1:38.67  
     1) Buberl, Torie L JR              2) r:0.28 Knowles, Molly JR       
     3) r:0.36 Schenk, Delaney JR       4) r:0.15 Veselik, Hannah SO      
          r:+0.72               24.76    24.36                                    
 -- University of Nebraska Omaha-MW  'B'              1:40.99   X1:39.81  
     1) Ritter, MacKenzie FR            2) r:0.05 Schab, Victoria JR      
     3) r:0.29 Cullison, Morgan JR      4) r:0.20 Brown, Caitlin JR       
     r:+0.75  24.71    24.49    24.86    25.75                                    
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'                    NT   X1:41.21  
     1) Danforth, Caitlin E             2) r:0.35 Peck, Nikki             
     3) r:0.37 VanHootegem, Katie       4) r:0.02 Eavenson, Paige         
     r:+0.72  25.72    25.25    25.59    24.65                                    
 -- Western Illinois University  'B'                  1:45.66   X1:43.76  
     1) Betsworth, Mary E JR            2) r:0.49 Highlander, Emily SO    
     3) r:0.22 Cigerova, Ema            4) r:0.26 Hansen, Abby SO         
          r:+0.76               26.06    25.20                                    
 -- University of Nebraska Omaha-MW  'A'              1:35.88         DQ  
     1) Foiles, Jenna JR                2) r:-0.07 Korgan, Whitney SR     
     3) r:0.34 Wright, Erin SR          4) r:0.31 Renshaw, Natalie SO     
     r:+0.68  24.59    23.53    24.55    22.97                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:20.25        2009 Oakland University                         
                         N Bonucchi, A Kellogg, J Veneklase, M Unold       
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             1:24.42    1:22.31  
     1) Bolinske, Ben P SO              2) r:0.27 Jacobson, Daniel FR     
     3) r:0.35 Albu, Phil SR            4) r:0.10 Hogue, Wil JR           
     r:+0.70  20.45    20.51    20.96    20.39                                    
  2 Western Illinois University  'A'                  1:25.83    1:22.39  
     1) Payne, Austin D SR              2) r:0.30 Neaveill, Chris         
     3) r:0.13 Bond, Jon SR             4) r:0.24 Neaveill, Tyler JR      
     r:+5.69  21.21    20.36    20.95    19.87                                    
  3 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                             1:24.00    1:22.55  
     1) Ferguson, Adam P JR             2) r:0.30 Kuester, Lennart FR     
     3) r:0.17 Carroll, Tony JR         4) r:0.32 Allen, Jared FR         
     r:+3.91  20.93    20.32    20.67    20.63                                    
  4 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               1:27.00    1:23.51  
     1) Witzki, Shane M                 2) r:0.23 Delzell, Jon            
     3) r:0.06 Jones, Adam              4) r:0.30 McGill, Colin           
     r:+5.83  21.24    20.77    20.92    20.58                                    
  5 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'            1:26.80    1:25.04  
     1) Knowles, Jake D FR              2) r:0.24 Kiddoo, Ean SO          
     3) r:0.22 Tystahl, Nathan SO       4) r:0.25 Nelson, Jay SO          
     r:+0.62  21.45    21.46    21.11    21.02                                    
 -- University of Denver-CO  'B'                      1:25.89   X1:22.97  
     1) Russo, Marco V FR               2) r:0.19 Mackenzie, Douglas SR   
     3) r:0.13 Pettyes, Adam SR         4) r:0.27 Kay, Danny FR           
     r:+4.40  21.13    20.29    20.83    20.72                                    
 -- Iupui Jaguars-IN  'B'                                  NT   X1:25.90  
     1) Garmon, Josh M FR               2) r:0.18 Mintch, Landan FR       
     3) r:0.29 Hamilton, Mason JR       4) r:0.11 Bennett, Zach SO        
     r:+0.80  21.76    21.16    21.22    21.76                                    
 -- Western Illinois University  'B'                  1:30.05   X1:26.26  
     1) Johnstone, Jared R SO           2) r:0.27 Wierzchowiec, Pawel JR  
     3) r:0.11 Farrar, Shawn SO         4) r:0.22 Vissers, Sam JR         
          r:+4.10               21.14    21.17                                    
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'                    NT   X1:27.52  
     1) O'Doherty, Brogan P             2) r:0.30 Swiercz, Steve          
     3) r:0.20 Woolsey, Colton          4) r:0.32 Miller, Mackenzie       
     r:+0.70  21.81    22.04    21.68    21.99                                    
 -- University of Denver-CO  'A'                      1:21.00         DQ  
     1) Milberg, Kyle W SR              2) r:0.42 Robrock, Kyle SO        
     3) r:0.46 Guillory, Patrick FR     4) r:-0.01 Van Dehy, William JR   
     r:+0.73  20.54    19.88    20.17    20.61                                    
 -- The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                 NT        XDQ  
     1) Batchelor, Jonnie S FR          2) r:-0.12 White, Roger SO        
     3) r:-0.06 Hardy, Nathanael SO     4) r:0.25 Ford, Ian SO            
     r:+0.70  22.14    21.62    21.73    28.50                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 4:13.46   2/21/2014 Bridgette B McNally, DU-CO                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNally, Bridgette B      JR DU-CO                4:16.18    4:13.46* 
     r:+0.80  27.24   31.72   31.86   30.58   36.77   36.89   29.74   28.66
  2 Jenck, Clara S            FR DU-CO                4:20.85    4:20.59  
     r:+0.83  28.28   32.69   31.56   31.59   38.91   38.73   30.18   28.65
  3 Budahl, Andee L           SR SDSU-SD              4:29.34    4:27.18  
     r:+0.81  27.70   31.86   34.32   33.58   39.25   40.06   30.77   29.64
  4 Cassou, Nicole            FR DU-CO                4:28.97    4:28.48  
     r:+0.79  28.43   32.54   35.59   35.26   38.05   38.36   30.47   29.78
  5 Trout, Natalie E          JR IUPUI-IN             4:30.50    4:28.85  
     r:+0.68  27.95   32.13   35.54   34.27   39.10   39.17   31.19   29.50
  6 Stepp, Morgan             FR Uno-MW               4:25.05    4:30.15  
     r:+0.70  27.84   32.12   34.80   34.51   38.75   38.73   31.97   31.43
  7 Best, Jaclyn P            SR DU-CO                4:32.28    4:31.85  
     r:+0.82  29.93   34.11   34.55   33.59   39.25   39.80   30.87   29.75
  8 Hutt, Maddie              SR Uno-MW               4:31.22    4:32.33  
     r:+0.77  29.40   34.49   36.11   34.89   35.70   36.96   32.84   31.94
B - Final
  9 Bergeron, Lexi            JR Uno-MW               4:35.62    4:31.93  
     r:+0.72  28.97   33.03   34.63   34.42   38.85   39.58   31.72   30.73
 10 Nowlan, Berkley S         FR USD-SD               4:37.55    4:32.27  
     r:+0.81  28.90   32.58   36.15   35.60   37.60   37.80   32.29   31.35
 11 McCrady, Linay K          SR USD-SD               4:33.53    4:33.08  
     r:+0.88  29.47   33.30   36.08   34.00   39.32   39.68   31.36   29.87
 12 Alexander, Hannah         SR Uno-MW               4:36.53    4:34.52  
     r:+0.86  29.71   33.67   36.47   35.44   37.93   38.69   31.85   30.76
 13 Wright, Emma M            SR SDSU-SD              4:36.82    4:35.42  
     r:+0.82  28.88   32.67   37.03   36.08   39.27   39.18   31.85   30.46
 14 Kimmes, Cassie J          JR USD-SD               4:42.64    4:39.09  
     r:+0.77  29.45   33.39   35.93   35.55   41.69   42.65   30.86   29.57
 15 Lacine, Mary E               EIU-IL               4:41.78    4:40.25  
     r:+0.88  30.26   34.93   36.00   35.82   39.31   39.75   32.45   31.73
 16 Hinton, Kendra A          FR SDSU-SD              4:40.51    4:41.15  
     r:+0.79  31.52   36.02   36.95   35.68   39.03   38.99   32.48   30.48
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 4:13.46   2/21/2014 Bridgette B McNally, DU-CO                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNally, Bridgette B      JR DU-CO                4:13.36    4:16.18  
     r:+0.77  27.20   31.33   32.57   30.96   37.37   36.77   30.53   29.45
  2 Jenck, Clara S            FR DU-CO                4:27.46    4:20.85  
     r:+0.82  28.51   32.16   31.97   31.39   38.86   38.50   30.49   28.97
  3 Stepp, Morgan             FR Uno-MW               4:30.11    4:25.05  
     r:+0.70  27.89   31.61   33.97   34.06   37.86   37.54   31.41   30.71
  4 Cassou, Nicole            FR DU-CO                4:25.55    4:28.97  
     r:+0.77  28.79   32.55   35.95   35.02   37.74   38.04   30.95   29.93
  5 Budahl, Andee L           SR SDSU-SD              4:36.85    4:29.34  
     r:+0.80  27.72   32.20   34.10   33.59   39.48   39.80   32.17   30.28
  6 Trout, Natalie E          JR IUPUI-IN             4:33.61    4:30.50  
     r:+0.68  27.63   31.84   35.36   34.22   39.42   39.92   31.92   30.19
  7 Hutt, Maddie              SR Uno-MW               4:36.28    4:31.22  
     r:+0.81  30.59   33.86   36.55   35.31   35.51   36.36   32.14   30.90
  8 Best, Jaclyn P            SR DU-CO                4:31.35    4:32.28  
     r:+0.82  30.24   34.19   34.83   33.12   39.65   39.26   31.30   29.69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCrady, Linay K          SR USD-SD               4:33.07    4:33.53  
     r:+0.87  29.21   32.92   35.97   34.16   39.21   39.45   32.11   30.50
 10 Bergeron, Lexi            JR Uno-MW               4:35.24    4:35.62  
     r:+0.73  29.38   33.51   36.07   34.94   38.90   39.05   32.65   31.12
 11 Alexander, Hannah         SR Uno-MW               4:35.58    4:36.53  
     r:+0.83  29.77   33.18   36.96   36.29   37.06   37.81   33.73   31.73
 12 Wright, Emma M            SR SDSU-SD              4:43.84    4:36.82  
     r:+0.80  28.97   32.47   37.56   35.71   39.54   39.66   32.30   30.61
 13 Nowlan, Berkley S         FR USD-SD               4:39.02    4:37.55  
     r:+0.75  28.91   32.53   36.53   36.11   37.54   39.29   33.84   32.80
 14 Hinton, Kendra A          FR SDSU-SD              4:43.45    4:40.51  
     r:+0.74  30.83   35.42   36.33   35.70   38.67   39.12   33.39   31.05
 15 Lacine, Mary E               EIU-IL               4:42.82    4:41.78  
     r:+0.83  29.35   33.63   34.60   35.36   40.83   41.65   32.99   33.37
 16 Kimmes, Cassie J          JR USD-SD               4:47.09    4:42.64  
     r:+0.75  29.32   32.83   35.71   35.22   43.63   43.95   31.49   30.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Belford, Carolyn H           EIU-IL               4:43.50    4:43.15  
     r:+0.81  29.32   32.58   38.31   36.64   39.30   39.91   34.06   33.03
 18 Svendson, Rachel M        SO USD-SD               4:47.50    4:43.67  
     r:+0.88  30.34   34.37   36.13   34.78   43.03   43.43   31.48   30.11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Houghton, Beth L             EIU-IL               4:47.93    4:44.80  
     r:+0.78  30.54   34.92   36.57   35.78   40.91   41.67   32.86   31.55
 20 Rozow, Sarah A            SO IUPUI-IN             4:44.45    4:47.21  
     r:+0.70  28.68   34.97   34.66   35.87   41.67   42.45   35.19   33.72
 21 Bresler, Daniella J       SO WIU                  4:49.66    4:50.96  
     r:+0.77  30.87   35.52   37.21   37.61   41.58   43.17   33.52   31.48
 22 Alexander, Claire         SO Uno-MW               4:57.11    4:59.48  
     r:+0.86  34.56   39.88   37.13   36.64   40.46   41.49   35.75   33.57
 -- Gasch, Kelsey             FR DU-CO                4:31.95   X4:36.00  
     r:+0.74  28.50   33.31   36.18   34.82   40.49   40.78   31.84   30.08
 -- Fendrick, Jen             FR Uno-MW               5:25.28   X5:14.05  
     r:+0.69  32.54   39.20   41.84   39.88   42.04   42.58   39.94   36.03
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 3:49.09   2/21/2014 Jeremiah J Zgliczynski, DU-CO              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah J   JR DU-CO                3:50.21    3:49.09* 
     r:+0.71  24.24   27.90   29.40   28.56   32.58   33.14   27.16   26.11
  2 Brunetti, Darian J        JR DU-CO                4:01.91    3:56.55  
     r:+0.82  25.37   29.00   28.98   28.69   33.90   34.91   27.86   27.84
  3 Bretschneider, Lane M     FR DU-CO                3:57.17    3:57.52  
     r:+0.80  24.77   28.83   30.50   29.83   33.82   33.75   28.30   27.72
  4 Abercrombie, Matt J       SO WIU                  3:58.34    3:57.68  
     r:+0.69  24.93   29.05   30.95   30.13   34.13   34.86   27.84   25.79
  5 Absher, Matt M            SR DU-CO                4:04.93    4:03.30  
     r:+0.76  25.79   28.82   30.48   30.16   36.54   36.87   28.04   26.60
  6 DeDina, Josh A            FR SDSU-SD              4:02.74    4:03.45  
     r:+0.76  25.30   28.76   31.70   31.60   33.92   35.19   28.59   28.39
  7 Rhoda, Alexander B        JR IUPUI-IN             4:05.24    4:04.24  
     r:+0.70  25.33   29.87   31.44   31.15   33.68   35.22   29.10   28.45
  8 McLain, Alex J            JR SDSU-SD              4:07.16    4:06.73  
     r:+0.77  24.88   29.22   30.18   29.97   37.58   38.15   28.70   28.05
B - Final
  9 Mollet, Fisher J          SO USD-SD               4:12.51    4:09.43  
     r:+0.68  26.04   29.98   31.42   31.43   35.95   36.44   29.30   28.87
 10 Angerhofer, Chris R       FR SDSU-SD              4:11.51    4:09.55  
     r:+0.76  25.51   29.86   33.31   33.10   36.00   35.98   28.78   27.01
 11 Bernth, A J J             FR IUPUI-IN             4:12.27    4:10.23  
     r:+0.67  26.16   30.14   32.49   32.33   36.12   36.77   28.84   27.38
 12 Carpenter, Matthew R      FR SDSU-SD              4:12.08    4:10.86  
     r:+0.66  25.89   29.57   30.55   30.05   37.08   39.54   30.62   27.56
 13 Ferguson, Dylan R            EIU-IL               4:13.91    4:12.82  
     r:+0.75  25.61   29.80   32.83   32.19   36.43   37.90   29.63   28.43
 14 McGinnis, Connor J        SO SDSU-SD              4:13.52    4:12.87  
     r:+0.63  26.22   30.36   30.56   30.11   39.61   39.08   29.11   27.82
 15 Jacobson, Daniel M        FR SDSU-SD              4:13.58    4:16.08  
     r:+0.81  26.29   30.58   30.74   30.83   39.18   39.54   29.59   29.33
 16 Arakaki, Kevin            JR WIU                  4:14.50    4:18.11  
     r:+0.64  26.79   29.98   31.94   32.26   37.47   38.44   30.88   30.35
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 3:49.09   2/21/2014 Jeremiah J Zgliczynski, DU-CO              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah J   JR DU-CO                3:47.07    3:50.21  
     r:+0.68  23.59   27.59   29.33   29.27   32.72   33.56   27.58   26.57
  2 Bretschneider, Lane M     FR DU-CO                3:57.24    3:57.17  
     r:+0.77  24.85   28.12   30.80   30.23   33.41   33.42   28.41   27.93
  3 Abercrombie, Matt J       SO WIU                  4:05.52    3:58.34  
     r:+0.70  25.05   28.78   30.76   29.96   34.18   34.96   28.32   26.33
  4 Brunetti, Darian J        JR DU-CO                4:01.72    4:01.91  
     r:+0.79  25.65   28.63   29.56   29.76   36.02   35.37   28.11   28.81
  5 DeDina, Josh A            FR SDSU-SD              4:09.45    4:02.74  
     r:+0.76  25.85   29.05   31.34   31.29   33.98   34.03   28.84   28.36
  6 Absher, Matt M            SR DU-CO                4:06.68    4:04.93  
     r:+0.77  25.88   28.88   31.05   30.14   36.19   36.68   28.35   27.76
  7 Rhoda, Alexander B        JR IUPUI-IN             4:10.82    4:05.24  
     r:+0.71  24.98   29.61   31.56   31.22   34.58   35.12   29.33   28.84
  8 McLain, Alex J            JR SDSU-SD              4:19.32    4:07.16  
     r:+0.70  24.87   29.55   29.96   30.43   37.53   37.93   28.71   28.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Angerhofer, Chris R       FR SDSU-SD                   NT    4:11.51  
     r:+0.75  25.70   29.60   33.63   34.61   35.13   36.00   29.09   27.75
 10 Carpenter, Matthew R      FR SDSU-SD              4:24.98    4:12.08  
     r:+0.66  26.18   29.34   30.25   29.89   37.55   39.17   30.75   28.95
 11 Bernth, A J J             FR IUPUI-IN             4:14.84    4:12.27  
     r:+0.64  26.18   30.22   32.43   32.64   36.36   37.40   29.31   27.73
 12 Mollet, Fisher J          SO USD-SD               4:21.62    4:12.51  
     r:+0.66  26.29   30.64   31.73   31.26   36.88   37.39   29.62   28.70
 13 McGinnis, Connor J        SO SDSU-SD              4:25.56    4:13.52  
     r:+0.50  26.52   29.96   30.75   29.93   39.11   39.07   29.34   28.84
 14 Jacobson, Daniel M        FR SDSU-SD              4:14.32    4:13.58  
     r:+0.80  25.69   30.21   31.24   31.07   38.57   39.19   29.17   28.44
 15 Ferguson, Dylan R            EIU-IL               4:18.40    4:13.91  
     r:+0.77  26.33   30.26   32.39   31.88   36.24   38.03   30.23   28.55
 16 Arakaki, Kevin            JR WIU                  4:19.00    4:14.50  
     r:+0.65  26.49   30.07   31.63   31.50   36.74   37.42   30.22   30.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barnes, Morgan M          SO USD-SD               4:18.40    4:15.21  
     r:+0.76  26.57   30.60   32.59   31.79   37.90   39.17   29.09   27.50
 18 Ries, Deven G                WIU                  4:21.91    4:17.68  
     r:+0.69  26.84   31.00   35.40   34.42   37.51   36.79   28.41   27.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Christensen, Weston E     FR SDSU-SD              4:29.52    4:20.30  
     r:+0.73  27.34   30.82   35.36   33.50   36.47   37.04   30.70   29.07
 20 Parrish, Austin R            EIU-IL               4:30.45    4:23.64  
     r:+0.72  27.79   31.94   34.34   33.77   38.08   37.75   30.57   29.40
 21 Saunders, Daniel B        SO IUPUI-IN             4:21.75    4:25.21  
     r:+0.84  26.78   31.93   34.14   34.40   38.37   39.69   30.16   29.74
 22 Peters, Connor S          SR WIU                  4:56.58    4:34.69  
     r:+0.72  26.58   30.65   37.80   37.73   38.61   40.73   32.40   30.19
 -- Watson, Eli M             SO USD-SD               4:27.57   X4:21.02  
     r:+0.73  26.66   30.88   32.82   32.53   38.56   40.10   30.69   28.78
 -- Bierschbach, Jacob D      SO SDSU-SD                   NT         DQ  
     r:+0.67  27.13   31.03   33.36   33.79   40.43   41.47   33.48   33.27
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 52.77   2/21/2014 Sam N. Corea, Univ of Denver                 
      Summit: * 52.77   2/21/2014 Sam N Corea, DU-CO                           
      Summit: * 52.77   2/21/2014 Sam N Corea, DU-CO                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Corea, Sam N              JR DU-CO                  52.77      52.80  
     r:+0.63  24.65   28.15                                                
  2 Matthews, Drew D          JR DU-CO                  55.68      53.74  
     r:+0.71  25.03   28.71                                                
  3 Paige, Kate T                EIU-IL                 56.51      56.61  
     r:+0.69  25.90   30.71                                                
  4 Caron, Kaylin L           SR SDSU-SD                56.83      56.70  
     r:+0.76  26.16   30.54                                                
  5 Dalin, Devonne A          SR SDSU-SD                57.45      57.08  
     r:+0.76  26.60   30.48                                                
  6 Buha, Maranda L           FR IUPUI-IN               56.79      57.26  
     r:+0.77  26.68   30.58                                                
  7 Foiles, Jenna             JR Uno-MW                 57.30      57.83  
     r:+0.74  26.97   30.86                                                
  8 Knowles, Molly E          JR USD-SD                 58.42      58.87  
     r:+0.73  27.21   31.66                                                
B - Final
  9 Veselik, Hannah V         SO USD-SD                 58.62      57.80  
     r:+0.69  26.74   31.06                                                
 10 Bradford, Madeline M      FR IUPUI-IN               58.50      57.97  
     r:+0.85  27.08   30.89                                                
 11 Young, Trina D            JR SDSU-SD                58.49      58.09  
     r:+0.72  27.10   30.99                                                
 12 Kirtley, Tayler N         FR USD-SD                 58.93      58.56  
     r:+0.73  27.55   31.01                                                
 13 Weihl, Fawn M             SR SDSU-SD                59.33      59.08  
     r:+0.69  27.93   31.15                                                
 14 Wade, Karyn A             SO IUPUI-IN             1:00.03      59.75  
     r:+0.80  27.30   32.45                                                
 15 Smith, Jada M                EIU-IL               1:00.20    1:00.16  
     r:+0.83  28.00   32.16                                                
 16 Dailey, Kate M            JR USD-SD               1:00.09    1:00.34  
     r:+0.68  28.89   31.45                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 52.77   2/21/2014 Sam N. Corea, Univ of Denver                 
      Summit: * 52.77   2/21/2014 Sam N Corea, DU-CO                           
      Summit: * 52.77   2/21/2014 Sam N Corea, DU-CO                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corea, Sam N              JR DU-CO                  52.72      52.77* 
     r:+0.64  24.63   28.14                                                
  2 Matthews, Drew D          JR DU-CO                  56.48      55.68  
     r:+0.70  25.88   29.80                                                
  3 Paige, Kate T                EIU-IL                 56.90      56.51  
     r:+0.68  26.59   29.92                                                
  4 Buha, Maranda L           FR IUPUI-IN               58.92      56.79  
     r:+0.77  26.65   30.14                                                
  5 Caron, Kaylin L           SR SDSU-SD                57.38      56.83  
     r:+0.75  26.34   30.49                                                
  6 Foiles, Jenna             JR Uno-MW                 57.55      57.30  
     r:+0.72  26.83   30.47                                                
  7 Dalin, Devonne A          SR SDSU-SD                58.39      57.45  
     r:+0.78  26.90   30.55                                                
  8 Knowles, Molly E          JR USD-SD               1:01.02      58.42  
     r:+0.72  26.74   31.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Trina D            JR SDSU-SD                58.50      58.49  
     r:+0.68  27.14   31.35                                                
 10 Bradford, Madeline M      FR IUPUI-IN               58.55      58.50  
     r:+0.83  27.03   31.47                                                
 11 Veselik, Hannah V         SO USD-SD                 58.34      58.62  
     r:+0.68  26.84   31.78                                                
 12 Kirtley, Tayler N         FR USD-SD                 59.28      58.93  
     r:+0.69  27.63   31.30                                                
 13 Weihl, Fawn M             SR SDSU-SD              1:00.50      59.33  
     r:+0.70  27.93   31.40                                                
 14 Wade, Karyn A             SO IUPUI-IN               59.25    1:00.03  
     r:+0.80  27.40   32.63                                                
 15 Dailey, Kate M            JR USD-SD                 59.71    1:00.09  
     r:+0.66  28.39   31.70                                                
 16 Smith, Jada M                EIU-IL               1:01.94    1:00.20  
     r:+0.81  28.34   31.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cumbie, Natalie A            WIU                  1:04.20    1:00.39  
     r:+0.78  28.40   31.99                                                
 18 Eavenson, Paige A            EIU-IL               1:01.79    1:00.80  
     r:+0.75  28.32   32.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kirchhoefer, Kelsey L     SO WIU                  1:00.63    1:01.15  
     r:+0.77  28.20   32.95                                                
 20 Ketchem, Maddie A         FR IUPUI-IN               59.96    1:01.57  
     r:+0.73  28.26   33.31                                                
 21 Schab, Victoria           JR Uno-MW               1:02.35    1:01.59  
     r:+0.72  28.74   32.85                                                
 22 Hansen, Abby M            SO WIU                  1:03.14    1:02.69  
     r:+0.81  28.89   33.80                                                
 23 Freudenthaler, Jessie M      EIU-IL               1:03.49    1:03.09  
     r:+0.75  28.96   34.13                                                
 24 Highlander, Emily J       SO WIU                  1:09.27    1:03.83  
     r:+0.47  29.57   34.26                                                
 25 Bowen, Bridgette A           EIU-IL               1:06.24    1:05.38  
     r:+0.78  30.59   34.79                                                
 26 Mettenbrink, Kari         SR Uno-MW               1:11.60    1:07.26  
     r:+0.76  30.38   36.88                                                
 -- Zenner, Abby M            SO SDSU-SD              1:02.48     X59.50  
     r:+0.73  26.78   32.72                                                
 -- Kleiner, Erin M           FR USD-SD               1:01.24   X1:00.41  
     r:+0.75  28.33   32.08                                                
 -- Shroyer, McKenzie A       SR USD-SD               1:02.16   X1:00.95  
     r:+0.71  28.21   32.74                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 47.12        2009 Anders Jensen, Oakland                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Milberg, Kyle W           SR DU-CO                  48.44      48.02  
     r:+0.75  22.59   25.43                                                
  2 Torres, Andrew J          SO DU-CO                  48.73      48.08  
     r:+0.66  22.46   25.62                                                
  3 Neaveill, Chris D            WIU                    48.43      48.29  
     r:+0.68  22.61   25.68                                                
  4 Heringer, Daniel          FR IUPUI-IN               50.07      49.84  
     r:+0.71  23.14   26.70                                                
  5 Neaveill, Tyler A         JR WIU                    50.14      49.91  
     r:+0.80  23.15   26.76                                                
  6 Krysl, Colin R            JR USD-SD                 50.00      50.15  
     r:+0.74  23.11   27.04                                                
  7 Guillory, Patrick P       FR DU-CO                  49.38      50.33  
     r:+0.70  22.88   27.45                                                
  7 Holly, Ryan M             SR DU-CO                  50.02      50.33  
     r:+0.83  23.20   27.13                                                
B - Final
  9 Mikrut, Tony A            FR SDSU-SD                50.93      50.87  
     r:+0.63  23.53   27.34                                                
 10 Garmon, Josh M            FR IUPUI-IN               51.85      51.68  
     r:+0.79  23.67   28.01                                                
 11 Kamphuis, John W          SO IUPUI-IN               52.06      52.30  
     r:+0.67  24.30   28.00                                                
 12 Conroy, Conner B             EIU-IL                 52.00      52.43  
     r:+0.67  24.60   27.83                                                
 13 Miller, Josh N               EIU-IL                 52.25      52.52  
     r:+0.65  24.80   27.72                                                
 14 Shain, Jake L             JR WIU                    52.45      52.53  
     r:+0.64  24.64   27.89                                                
 15 Haskett, Luke R           FR IUPUI-IN               52.07      52.81  
     r:+0.69  24.00   28.81                                                
 16 Hopson, Nicholas P        JR USD-SD                 52.63      53.20  
     r:+0.72  24.84   28.36                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 47.12        2009 Anders Jensen, Oakland                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neaveill, Chris D            WIU                    49.21      48.43  
     r:+0.70  22.67   25.76                                                
  2 Milberg, Kyle W           SR DU-CO                  47.95      48.44  
     r:+0.74  22.77   25.67                                                
  3 Torres, Andrew J          SO DU-CO                  48.78      48.73  
     r:+0.64  22.80   25.93                                                
  4 Guillory, Patrick P       FR DU-CO                  49.80      49.38  
     r:+0.70  22.71   26.67                                                
  5 Krysl, Colin R            JR USD-SD                 50.25      50.00  
     r:+0.73  23.08   26.92                                                
  6 Holly, Ryan M             SR DU-CO                  50.05      50.02  
     r:+0.78  23.43   26.59                                                
  7 Heringer, Daniel          FR IUPUI-IN               50.49      50.07  
     r:+0.71  23.32   26.75                                                
  8 Neaveill, Tyler A         JR WIU                    52.45      50.14  
     r:+0.82  23.17   26.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mikrut, Tony A            FR SDSU-SD                52.69      50.93  
     r:+0.64  23.40   27.53                                                
 10 Garmon, Josh M            FR IUPUI-IN               53.24      51.85  
     r:+0.84  23.88   27.97                                                
 11 Conroy, Conner B             EIU-IL                 53.43      52.00  
     r:+0.71  24.18   27.82                                                
 12 Kamphuis, John W          SO IUPUI-IN               52.83      52.06  
     r:+0.65  23.95   28.11                                                
 13 Haskett, Luke R           FR IUPUI-IN               55.12      52.07  
     r:+0.70  23.87   28.20                                                
 14 Miller, Josh N               EIU-IL                 55.66      52.25  
     r:+0.65  24.16   28.09                                                
 15 Shain, Jake L             JR WIU                    55.06      52.45  
     r:+0.68  24.29   28.16                                                
 16 Hopson, Nicholas P        JR USD-SD                 54.98      52.63  
     r:+0.71  24.73   27.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morrow, Jack W            SR SDSU-SD                55.80      52.77  
     r:+0.74  24.09   28.68                                                
 18 Batchelor, Jonnie S       FR USD-SD                 53.29      52.82  
     r:+0.70  24.22   28.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bales, Brock                 EIU-IL                 55.23      52.89  
     r:+0.69  24.92   27.97                                                
 20 Miller, Shelby               WIU                    56.03      53.26  
     r:+0.82  24.83   28.43                                                
 21 Miller, Ryan J            SO WIU                    55.92      53.40  
     r:+0.69  24.88   28.52                                                
 22 Hamilton, Mason D         JR IUPUI-IN               57.10      53.79  
     r:+0.69  25.13   28.66                                                
 23 Allen, Chris D            JR WIU                    55.71      53.88  
     r:+0.71  23.95   29.93                                                
 24 White, Roger D            SO USD-SD                 56.95      53.97  
     r:+0.73  25.32   28.65                                                
 25 Miller, Mackenzie C          EIU-IL                 54.39      54.05  
     r:+0.67  24.88   29.17                                                
 26 Stowe, Matthew A          FR IUPUI-IN               55.67      54.29  
     r:+0.71  25.19   29.10                                                
 27 Delzell, Jon R               EIU-IL                 57.20      54.49  
     r:+0.77  25.19   29.30                                                
 28 Tystahl, Nathan P         SO USD-SD                 55.83      54.79  
     r:+0.73  25.38   29.41                                                
 -- Guelcher, Alex S          SO USD-SD                 54.29     X52.95  
     r:+0.74  24.47   28.48                                                
 -- Kay, Danny B              FR DU-CO                  53.91     X53.86  
     r:+0.75  24.13   29.73                                                
 -- Jesse, Will J             SO USD-SD                 59.31     X55.09  
     r:+0.65  26.10   28.99                                                
 -- Johnstone, Jared R        SO WIU                    59.13     X55.14  
     r:+0.69  25.64   29.50                                                
 -- Peters, Connor S          SR WIU                    57.07     X55.39  
     r:+0.71  25.64   29.75                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:47.92        2010 Agnes Solon, Oakland                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mullenix, Morgan A        SO DU-CO                1:49.63    1:49.34  
     r:+0.77  24.82   27.25   28.67   28.60                                
  2 Grimit, Nicole M          JR SDSU-SD              1:52.20    1:51.14  
     r:+0.78  26.18   27.90   27.89   29.17                                
  3 Schuttinger, Sam C        FR USD-SD               1:52.89    1:51.67  
     r:+0.83  26.53   28.52   28.45   28.17                                
  4 Renshaw, Natalie          SO Uno-MW               1:51.03    1:52.05  
     r:+0.84  25.22   27.63   29.11   30.09                                
  5 Vanbuskirk, Kacie L       JR DU-CO                1:52.92    1:52.31  
     r:+0.85  26.45   28.52   28.90   28.44                                
  6 Barber, Margaret A        JR IUPUI-IN             1:51.82    1:52.35  
     r:+0.71  26.40   28.78   29.37   27.80                                
  7 Korgan, Whitney           SR Uno-MW               1:54.02    1:54.02  
     r:+0.71  26.49   28.85   29.14   29.54                                
  8 Bodnaruk, Julia M         FR SDSU-SD              1:52.85    1:55.14  
     r:+0.80  26.19   28.12   29.41   31.42                                
B - Final
  9 Rooney, Tyra A            SO DU-CO                1:54.34    1:53.17  
     r:+0.88  26.53   28.39   29.06   29.19                                
 10 Pfauth, Allie L           FR USD-SD               1:56.02    1:54.19  
     r:+0.82  26.72   28.41   29.43   29.63                                
 11 Morris, Kaylee N             EIU-IL               1:54.32    1:54.73  
     r:+0.74  26.59   28.41   29.47   30.26                                
 12 Wright, Erin              SR Uno-MW               1:55.34    1:55.24  
     r:+0.80  25.96   28.59   30.05   30.64                                
 13 Taylor, Madison O         SO IUPUI-IN             1:55.18    1:55.75  
     r:+0.78  26.17   28.29   30.10   31.19                                
 14 Foor, Shauna M            SR SDSU-SD              1:55.16    1:56.78  
     r:+0.72  25.71   29.40   31.33   30.34                                
 15 Schenk, Delaney N         JR USD-SD               1:56.65    1:57.27  
     r:+0.68  26.73   28.94   30.25   31.35                                
 16 Gaulke-Janowski, Emma B   SR SDSU-SD              1:57.08    1:58.09  
     r:+0.84  27.60   29.74   30.16   30.59                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:47.92        2010 Agnes Solon, Oakland                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullenix, Morgan A        SO DU-CO                1:52.28    1:49.63  
     r:+0.79  24.98   27.58   28.52   28.55                                
  2 Renshaw, Natalie          SO Uno-MW               1:51.09    1:51.03  
     r:+0.74  26.14   27.98   28.14   28.77                                
  3 Barber, Margaret A        JR IUPUI-IN             1:54.35    1:51.82  
     r:+0.71  26.28   28.19   28.88   28.47                                
  4 Grimit, Nicole M          JR SDSU-SD              1:53.67    1:52.20  
     r:+0.81  26.73   28.47   28.07   28.93                                
  5 Bodnaruk, Julia M         FR SDSU-SD              1:55.76    1:52.85  
     r:+0.82  26.51   28.34   28.72   29.28                                
  6 Schuttinger, Sam C        FR USD-SD               1:53.52    1:52.89  
     r:+0.78  26.53   28.80   29.41   28.15                                
  7 Vanbuskirk, Kacie L       JR DU-CO                1:51.84    1:52.92  
     r:+0.82  26.31   28.48   28.94   29.19                                
  8 Korgan, Whitney           SR Uno-MW               1:59.35    1:54.02  
     r:+0.67  26.35   28.39   29.08   30.20                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morris, Kaylee N             EIU-IL               1:55.53    1:54.32  
     r:+0.78  26.15   28.87   29.18   30.12                                
 10 Rooney, Tyra A            SO DU-CO                1:54.04    1:54.34  
     r:+0.89  26.58   28.80   29.33   29.63                                
 11 Foor, Shauna M            SR SDSU-SD              1:56.26    1:55.16  
     r:+0.70  26.04   29.16   29.60   30.36                                
 12 Taylor, Madison O         SO IUPUI-IN             1:55.79    1:55.18  
     r:+4.62  25.83   28.49   29.97   30.89                                
 13 Wright, Erin              SR Uno-MW               1:57.54    1:55.34  
     r:+0.79  26.70   28.77   29.61   30.26                                
 14 Pfauth, Allie L           FR USD-SD               1:56.32    1:56.02  
     r:+0.79  26.99   29.36   29.87   29.80                                
 15 Schenk, Delaney N         JR USD-SD               1:57.43    1:56.65  
     r:+0.68  26.74   29.16   30.08   30.67                                
 16 Gaulke-Janowski, Emma B   SR SDSU-SD              1:57.56    1:57.08  
     r:+0.84  27.79   29.54   29.83   29.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roop, Vanessa J           SO IUPUI-IN             1:57.42    1:57.44  
     r:+0.83  26.81   29.56   30.64   30.43                                
 18 Grove, Brittani A         FR IUPUI-IN             1:56.78    1:58.02  
     r:+0.69  26.67   29.33   30.41   31.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ritter, MacKenzie         FR Uno-MW               1:59.34    1:58.17  
     r:+0.80  27.15   29.81   30.84   30.37                                
 20 Popp, Megan K             SO WIU                  1:58.12    1:58.50  
     r:+0.71  26.77   30.04   30.90   30.79                                
 21 Peck, Nikki L                EIU-IL               1:58.89    1:59.15  
     r:+0.79  27.70   29.64   30.45   31.36                                
 22 Wakefield, Joann C           EIU-IL               2:00.05    1:59.17  
     r:+0.75  26.72   29.98   31.34   31.13                                
 23 Danforth, Caitlin E          EIU-IL               2:01.27    1:59.59  
     r:+0.74  27.18   30.37   31.19   30.85                                
 24 Schwake, Fallyn E            EIU-IL               2:03.85    2:02.56  
     r:+0.84  28.24   30.75   31.81   31.76                                
 25 Brasile, Haley E          SR WIU                  2:06.31    2:05.59  
     r:+0.79  29.03   32.08   32.49   31.99                                
 26 Jobes, Jayna P               WIU                  2:11.08    2:05.79  
     r:+0.77  28.41   31.41   33.10   32.87                                
 27 Podczerwinski, Courtney      EIU-IL               2:09.10    2:07.89  
     r:+0.75  28.74   32.14   33.82   33.19                                
 -- Labozan, Anna S           JR DU-CO                1:53.41   X1:52.27  
     r:+0.84  26.00   28.25   28.92   29.10                                
 -- Gilbertson, Selina A      SR SDSU-SD              1:56.22   X1:56.20  
     r:+0.78  26.87   28.84   29.32   31.17                                
 -- Engberg, Lydia R          JR USD-SD               1:58.52   X1:59.17  
     r:+4.60  27.12   29.38   30.90   31.77                                
 -- Jarrard, Sydney R            EIU-IL               2:09.79   X2:09.50  
     r:+0.74  29.86   32.72   33.64   33.28                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:35.87        2008 Marcin Unold, Oakland                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bunch, Dylan W            SO DU-CO                1:39.26    1:37.70  
     r:+0.79  22.91   24.63   25.10   25.06                                
  2 Bergstrom, Scott W        FR DU-CO                1:38.99    1:38.30  
     r:+0.70  22.81   24.99   25.19   25.31                                
  2 Williams, Luke A          FR DU-CO                1:39.09    1:38.30  
     r:+0.74  22.88   24.68   25.15   25.59                                
  4 Kuester, Lennart          FR IUPUI-IN             1:40.62    1:39.40  
     r:+0.78  22.59   24.05   25.94   26.82                                
  5 Sunkel, Richard A         SO IUPUI-IN             1:39.58    1:39.69  
     r:+0.70  23.11   24.88   25.71   25.99                                
  6 Rykosky, Dylon M          SO WIU                  1:40.84    1:40.16  
     r:+0.65  23.57   25.27   25.82   25.50                                
  7 Yeager, Blake R           JR SDSU-SD              1:40.90    1:41.40  
     r:+0.68  23.29   25.82   26.16   26.13                                
  8 Allen, Jared J            FR IUPUI-IN             1:40.91    1:42.43  
     r:+0.75  23.09   25.98   26.58   26.78                                
B - Final
  9 Wadsworth, Garth H        SO SDSU-SD              1:42.14    1:40.82  
     r:+0.74  23.28   25.21   25.97   26.36                                
 10 Bolinske, Ben P           SO SDSU-SD              1:42.16    1:41.58  
     r:+0.67  23.94   25.83   26.09   25.72                                
 11 Mackenzie, Douglas R      SR DU-CO                1:42.71    1:42.25  
     r:+0.79  23.46   25.59   26.20   27.00                                
 12 Thompson, Harris R           EIU-IL               1:43.44    1:42.73  
     r:+0.74  24.06   26.26   26.31   26.10                                
 13 Frederick, Blake A        JR USD-SD               1:43.45    1:43.11  
     r:+0.79  23.70   25.51   26.47   27.43                                
 14 Roberts, Jake T              EIU-IL               1:43.78    1:44.45  
     r:+0.71  24.30   26.59   26.79   26.77                                
 15 Kiddoo, Ean D             SO USD-SD               1:44.06    1:44.64  
     r:+0.75  24.13   25.87   27.06   27.58                                
 16 Vissers, Sam W            JR WIU                  1:44.66    1:44.80  
     r:+0.74  24.82   26.64   27.07   26.27                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:35.87        2008 Marcin Unold, Oakland                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bergstrom, Scott W        FR DU-CO                1:38.89    1:38.99  
     r:+0.67  23.08   25.14   25.06   25.71                                
  2 Williams, Luke A          FR DU-CO                1:39.32    1:39.09  
     r:+0.69  23.01   24.89   25.34   25.85                                
  3 Bunch, Dylan W            SO DU-CO                1:38.26    1:39.26  
     r:+0.79  23.31   25.03   25.38   25.54                                
  4 Sunkel, Richard A         SO IUPUI-IN             1:42.71    1:39.58  
     r:+0.69  23.08   24.98   25.55   25.97                                
  5 Kuester, Lennart          FR IUPUI-IN             1:41.80    1:40.62  
     r:+0.77  22.89   25.06   26.15   26.52                                
  6 Rykosky, Dylon M          SO WIU                  1:42.50    1:40.84  
     r:+0.66  23.54   25.50   25.99   25.81                                
  7 Yeager, Blake R           JR SDSU-SD              1:44.72    1:40.90  
     r:+0.71  23.08   25.51   25.87   26.44                                
  8 Allen, Jared J            FR IUPUI-IN             1:45.66    1:40.91  
     r:+0.75  22.76   25.43   25.99   26.73                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wadsworth, Garth H        SO SDSU-SD              1:45.22    1:42.14  
     r:+0.69  23.54   25.60   26.28   26.72                                
 10 Bolinske, Ben P           SO SDSU-SD              1:45.24    1:42.16  
     r:+0.71  22.99   25.42   26.40   27.35                                
 11 Mackenzie, Douglas R      SR DU-CO                1:43.46    1:42.71  
     r:+0.78  23.14   25.64   26.62   27.31                                
 12 Thompson, Harris R           EIU-IL               1:45.03    1:43.44  
     r:+0.73  24.08   26.09   26.79   26.48                                
 13 Frederick, Blake A        JR USD-SD               1:47.04    1:43.45  
     r:+0.79  23.57   25.60   26.63   27.65                                
 14 Roberts, Jake T              EIU-IL               1:47.17    1:43.78  
     r:+0.70  24.19   26.14   26.78   26.67                                
 15 Kiddoo, Ean D             SO USD-SD               1:48.92    1:44.06  
     r:+0.74  24.35   26.25   26.80   26.66                                
 16 Vissers, Sam W            JR WIU                  1:50.45    1:44.66  
     r:+0.74  25.00   26.35   26.93   26.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruckert, Kyle J              EIU-IL               1:50.10    1:45.92  
     r:+0.74  24.25   26.74   27.38   27.55                                
 18 Salmon, James R           FR IUPUI-IN             1:45.45    1:46.05  
     r:+0.75  24.34   26.66   27.50   27.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swiercz, Steve T             EIU-IL               1:48.41    1:46.63  
     r:+0.80  24.45   26.11   27.45   28.62                                
 20 Jones, Adam M                EIU-IL               1:51.39    1:48.37  
     r:+0.74  25.44   26.93   27.58   28.42                                
 21 Weinman, Nathaniel R      JR SDSU-SD              1:48.72    1:48.39  
     r:+0.71  25.03   27.44   28.20   27.72                                
 22 Witzki, Shane M              EIU-IL               1:54.98    1:51.36  
     r:+0.80  24.88   27.77   29.26   29.45                                
 -- Russo, Marco V            FR DU-CO                1:41.04   X1:39.41  
     r:+0.66  23.40   25.14   25.49   25.38                                
 -- Severino, Ben C           FR DU-CO                1:41.15   X1:41.81  
     r:+0.77  23.08   25.61   26.32   26.80                                
 -- Corrigan, Connor J        FR DU-CO                1:42.45   X1:41.82  
     r:+0.78  23.07   25.25   26.39   27.11                                
 -- Pettyes, Adam D           SR DU-CO                1:42.65   X1:43.09  
     r:+0.72  23.30   25.68   26.52   27.59                                
 -- Guelcher, Alex S          SO USD-SD               1:49.63   X1:50.37  
     r:+0.73  25.23   27.74   28.85   28.55                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:01.68   2/22/2013 Shannon O Moceri, South Dakota-SD          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanders, Amanda L         FR DU-CO                1:02.11    1:02.50  
     r:+0.75  30.08   32.42                                                
  2 Oleksiak, Jenny J         JR IUPUI-IN             1:03.21    1:03.00  
     r:+0.74  30.22   32.78                                                
  3 Eyolfson, Maddie E        SO DU-CO                1:03.64    1:03.14  
     r:+0.76  31.55   31.59                                                
  4 Campbell, Emily A         JR SDSU-SD              1:03.91    1:03.43  
     r:+0.88  31.27   32.16                                                
  5 Hutt, Maddie              SR Uno-MW               1:04.08    1:03.75  
     r:+0.75  31.67   32.08                                                
  6 Duraj, Michelle K         SR DU-CO                1:04.86    1:05.11  
     r:+0.88  31.42   33.69                                                
  7 Clarke, Kyra M            SR DU-CO                1:05.06    1:05.13  
     r:+0.75  32.04   33.09                                                
  8 Smith, Kayce L            SO SDSU-SD              1:05.25    1:05.54  
     r:+0.79  33.01   32.53                                                
B - Final
  9 Alexander, Hannah         SR Uno-MW               1:05.65    1:05.05  
     r:+0.81  31.00   34.05                                                
 10 Nowlan, Berkley S         FR USD-SD               1:06.40    1:06.06  
     r:+0.75  31.08   34.98                                                
 11 McGee, Janis B               EIU-IL               1:05.69    1:06.13  
     r:+0.80  31.24   34.89                                                
 12 Linhart, Jordane          SO Uno-MW               1:06.10    1:06.76  
     r:+0.86  31.48   35.28                                                
 13 Dhabalt, Jamie            FR Uno-MW               1:06.96    1:06.79  
     r:+0.82  31.12   35.67                                                
 14 Klueh, Mary E             SO IUPUI-IN             1:06.90    1:06.93  
     r:+0.72  30.87   36.06                                                
 15 Rosenhauer, Sarah E       SO WIU                  1:07.70    1:07.99  
     r:+0.76  31.80   36.19                                                
 16 Klug, Alexis M            SR USD-SD               1:07.76    1:08.12  
     r:+0.83  31.72   36.40                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:01.68   2/22/2013 Shannon O Moceri, South Dakota-SD          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Amanda L         FR DU-CO                1:02.95    1:02.11  
     r:+0.80  29.12   32.99                                                
  2 Oleksiak, Jenny J         JR IUPUI-IN             1:04.70    1:03.21  
     r:+0.67  29.38   33.83                                                
  3 Eyolfson, Maddie E        SO DU-CO                1:03.48    1:03.64  
     r:+0.70  30.10   33.54                                                
  4 Campbell, Emily A         JR SDSU-SD              1:03.79    1:03.91  
     r:+0.75  30.08   33.83                                                
  5 Hutt, Maddie              SR Uno-MW               1:04.49    1:04.08  
     r:+0.75  29.90   34.18                                                
  6 Duraj, Michelle K         SR DU-CO                1:04.99    1:04.86  
     r:+0.80  30.38   34.48                                                
  7 Clarke, Kyra M            SR DU-CO                1:05.06    1:05.06  
     r:+0.67  30.45   34.61                                                
  8 Smith, Kayce L            SO SDSU-SD              1:04.85    1:05.25  
     r:+0.74  30.22   35.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexander, Hannah         SR Uno-MW               1:06.87    1:05.65  
     r:+0.88  31.27   34.38                                                
 10 McGee, Janis B               EIU-IL               1:06.92    1:05.69  
     r:+0.78  30.64   35.05                                                
 11 Linhart, Jordane          SO Uno-MW               1:06.47    1:06.10  
     r:+0.86  30.92   35.18                                                
 12 Nowlan, Berkley S         FR USD-SD               1:05.85    1:06.40  
     r:+0.76  31.55   34.85                                                
 13 Klueh, Mary E             SO IUPUI-IN             1:06.05    1:06.90  
     r:+0.72  30.83   36.07                                                
 14 Dhabalt, Jamie            FR Uno-MW               1:08.64    1:06.96  
     r:+0.82  31.34   35.62                                                
 15 Rosenhauer, Sarah E       SO WIU                  1:08.27    1:07.70  
     r:+0.75  31.67   36.03                                                
 16 Klug, Alexis M            SR USD-SD               1:09.72    1:07.76  
     r:+0.88  31.42   36.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paige, Kate T                EIU-IL               1:10.46    1:08.30  
     r:+0.75  32.04   36.26                                                
 18 Hendricks, Jessie H       SO SDSU-SD              1:08.59    1:08.35  
     r:+0.77  32.24   36.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ferguson, Kelsey             EIU-IL               1:12.40    1:09.44  
     r:+0.78  32.55   36.89                                                
 20 Alexander, Claire         SO Uno-MW               1:12.84    1:09.64  
     r:+0.84  33.34   36.30                                                
 21 Belford, Carolyn H           EIU-IL               1:10.06    1:09.88  
     r:+0.80  32.59   37.29                                                
 22 VanHootegem, Katie N         EIU-IL               1:10.56    1:11.18  
     r:+0.80  32.99   38.19                                                
 23 Villez, Andie G              WIU                  1:13.22    1:11.84  
     r:+0.82  34.05   37.79                                                
 24 Wolfe, Paige              SR WIU                  1:11.66    1:12.04  
     r:+0.69  33.54   38.50                                                
 25 Brown, Caitlin            JR Uno-MW               1:14.00    1:14.38  
     r:+0.74  35.01   39.37                                                
 26 Erickson, Brittany A         WIU                  1:15.58    1:15.95  
     r:+0.82  35.40   40.55                                                
 -- Alitz, Emily M            SR USD-SD               1:11.05   X1:07.83  
     r:+0.69  32.03   35.80                                                
 -- Boucher, Kelsey A         SR SDSU-SD              1:09.72   X1:08.36  
     r:+0.80  32.07   36.29                                                
 -- Fendrick, Jen             FR Uno-MW               1:12.41   X1:10.19  
     r:+0.69  33.03   37.16                                                
 -- Brown, B                  FR Uno-MW               1:11.52   X1:10.37  
     r:+0.79  33.01   37.36                                                
 -- Horvat, Laura M              EIU-IL               1:17.04   X1:14.86  
     r:+0.80  34.99   39.87                                                
 -- Taylor, Ashley D          SO DU-CO                1:06.87         DQ  
     r:+0.73  30.83   35.17                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 53.91   2/21/2014 Tanner F. Krall, Univ of Denver              
      Summit: * 53.91   2/21/2014 Tanner F Krall, DU-CO                        
      Summit: * 53.91   2/21/2014 Tanner F Krall, DU-CO                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krall, Tanner F           SR DU-CO                  53.91      54.78  
              25.74   29.04                                                
  2 Cottam, Tim R             FR DU-CO                  54.74      55.03  
              25.46   29.57                                                
  3 Greenwald, Travis W       FR DU-CO                  56.34      56.17  
              26.29   29.88                                                
  4 Knowles, Jake D           FR USD-SD                 56.55      56.47  
              26.30   30.17                                                
  5 Ferguson, Adam P          JR IUPUI-IN               56.35      57.13  
              26.64   30.49                                                
  6 Furr, JD D                SO WIU                    57.92      57.26  
              26.74   30.52                                                
  7 VanDike, Jaden C          FR USD-SD                 58.15      58.35  
              27.62   30.73                                                
  8 Hopson, Nicholas P        JR USD-SD                 57.85      58.82  
              27.84   30.98                                                
B - Final
  9 DeDina, Josh A            FR SDSU-SD                59.15      58.70  
     r:+0.74  27.72   30.98                                                
  9 Mintch, Landan M          FR IUPUI-IN               58.78      58.70  
     r:+0.66  26.81   31.89                                                
 11 Desjardins, Yann J        JR SDSU-SD                58.52      58.92  
     r:+0.68  27.49   31.43                                                
 12 Weingart, Ben N           SO IUPUI-IN               58.62      59.02  
     r:+0.65  28.13   30.89                                                
 13 Payne, Austin D           SR WIU                    59.29      59.12  
     r:+0.79  27.37   31.75                                                
 14 Miller, Josh N               EIU-IL                 59.11      59.22  
     r:+0.64  27.61   31.61                                                
 15 Bales, Brock                 EIU-IL                 59.23      59.81  
     r:+0.70  28.08   31.73                                                
 16 Woolsey, Colton J            EIU-IL                 59.90    1:00.41  
     r:+0.65  28.41   32.00                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 53.91   2/21/2014 Tanner F. Krall, Univ of Denver              
      Summit: * 53.91   2/21/2014 Tanner F Krall, DU-CO                        
      Summit: * 53.91   2/21/2014 Tanner F Krall, DU-CO                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krall, Tanner F           SR DU-CO                  54.37      53.91* 
     r:+0.71  25.23   28.68                                                
  2 Cottam, Tim R             FR DU-CO                  55.25      54.74  
     r:+0.71  25.17   29.57                                                
  3 Greenwald, Travis W       FR DU-CO                  56.12      56.34  
     r:+0.70  26.24   30.10                                                
  4 Ferguson, Adam P          JR IUPUI-IN               58.09      56.35  
     r:+0.69  26.13   30.22                                                
  5 Knowles, Jake D           FR USD-SD                 56.95      56.55  
     r:+0.67  26.38   30.17                                                
  6 Hopson, Nicholas P        JR USD-SD                 59.30      57.85  
     r:+0.72  27.17   30.68                                                
  7 Furr, JD D                SO WIU                    59.75      57.92  
     r:+0.77  27.06   30.86                                                
  8 VanDike, Jaden C          FR USD-SD                 58.07      58.15  
     r:+0.80  26.99   31.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Desjardins, Yann J        JR SDSU-SD              1:01.18      58.52  
     r:+0.70  27.57   30.95                                                
 10 Weingart, Ben N           SO IUPUI-IN               59.75      58.62  
     r:+0.65  27.34   31.28                                                
 11 Mintch, Landan M          FR IUPUI-IN               59.44      58.78  
     r:+0.64  26.54   32.24                                                
 12 Miller, Josh N               EIU-IL               1:01.40      59.11  
     r:+0.62  27.30   31.81                                                
 13 DeDina, Josh A            FR SDSU-SD              1:00.26      59.15  
     r:+0.75  27.69   31.46                                                
 14 Bales, Brock                 EIU-IL               1:01.37      59.23  
     r:+0.69  28.19   31.04                                                
 15 Payne, Austin D           SR WIU                  1:01.80      59.29  
     r:+0.72  27.48   31.81                                                
 16 Woolsey, Colton J            EIU-IL               1:01.54      59.90  
     r:+0.66  27.87   32.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melnick, Dan              SO WIU                  1:02.80    1:00.19  
     r:+0.63  27.95   32.24                                                
 18 Hardy, Nathanael P        SO USD-SD               1:00.19    1:00.21  
     r:+0.84  27.78   32.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Farrar, Shawn T           SO WIU                  1:02.97    1:01.33  
     r:+0.75  28.35   32.98                                                
 20 Bierschbach, Jacob D      SO SDSU-SD              1:05.09    1:02.74  
     r:+0.66  29.58   33.16                                                
 21 Hogue, Wil W              JR SDSU-SD              1:04.47    1:03.41  
     r:+0.69  29.01   34.40                                                
 -- Sexton, Aaron N           FR DU-CO                  57.18     X57.30  
     r:+0.73  27.04   30.26                                                
 -- Pettyes, Adam D           SR DU-CO                  57.58     X58.42  
     r:+0.73  26.87   31.55                                                
 -- Hulstine, Matt M          FR DU-CO                1:00.00     X58.70  
     r:+0.76  27.22   31.48                                                
 -- Bennett, Zach C           SO IUPUI-IN             1:00.98   X1:00.24  
     r:+0.71  27.80   32.44                                                
 -- Wierzchowiec, Pawel       JR WIU                  1:03.86   X1:01.57  
     r:+0.76  28.71   32.86                                                
 -- Jesse, Will J             SO USD-SD               1:05.84   X1:02.22  
     r:+0.67  29.36   32.86                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 52.75   2/21/2014 Sam N Corea, DU-CO                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Corea, Sam N              JR DU-CO                  53.72      52.75* 
     r:+0.59  25.99   26.76                                                
  2 Roas, Johanna             FR DU-CO                  54.40      54.56  
     r:+0.67  26.32   28.24                                                
  3 Laird, Lexi L             JR IUPUI-IN               55.20      55.27  
     r:+0.56  26.57   28.70                                                
  4 Huddleston, Zoe M         SO DU-CO                  55.49      55.87  
     r:+0.58  26.77   29.10                                                
  5 Cohen, Gretchen P         SR DU-CO                  56.13      55.89  
     r:+0.57  27.01   28.88                                                
  6 Bradford, Madeline M      FR IUPUI-IN               57.91      57.74  
     r:+0.64  28.04   29.70                                                
  7 Overhue, Hadlie L         SO SDSU-SD                57.96      58.36  
     r:+0.53  28.36   30.00                                                
  8 Prasher, Sam J            FR SDSU-SD                58.12      58.71  
     r:+0.55  28.10   30.61                                                
B - Final
  9 Stavely, Paige A          JR USD-SD                 58.41      58.32  
     r:+0.67  28.79   29.53                                                
  9 Rozow, Sarah A            SO IUPUI-IN               59.51      58.32  
     r:+0.60  27.72   30.60                                                
 11 Kirtley, Tayler N         FR USD-SD                 58.50      58.64  
     r:+0.61  28.73   29.91                                                
 12 Buchholz, Elizabeth M     FR SDSU-SD                58.68      58.81  
     r:+0.65  28.49   30.32                                                
 13 Livshits, Olga               EIU-IL                 58.72      59.01  
     r:+0.56  28.45   30.56                                                
 14 Smith, Maggie C           SO USD-SD                 59.40      59.23  
     r:+0.59  28.15   31.08                                                
 15 Hollopeter, Lizzie D      SO WIU                    59.40      59.74  
     r:+0.67  28.59   31.15                                                
 16 Buberl, Torie L           JR USD-SD               1:00.01    1:00.07  
     r:+0.65  29.32   30.75                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 52.75   2/21/2014 Sam N Corea, DU-CO                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corea, Sam N              JR DU-CO                  53.44      53.72  
     r:+0.59  25.80   27.92                                                
  2 Roas, Johanna             FR DU-CO                  54.46      54.40  
     r:+0.74  26.30   28.10                                                
  3 Laird, Lexi L             JR IUPUI-IN               54.82      55.20  
     r:+0.54  26.65   28.55                                                
  4 Huddleston, Zoe M         SO DU-CO                  57.47      55.49  
     r:+0.57  26.84   28.65                                                
  5 Cohen, Gretchen P         SR DU-CO                  56.01      56.13  
     r:+0.58  27.17   28.96                                                
  6 Bradford, Madeline M      FR IUPUI-IN               57.56      57.91  
     r:+0.63  28.35   29.56                                                
  7 Overhue, Hadlie L         SO SDSU-SD                59.32      57.96  
     r:+0.55  28.06   29.90                                                
  8 Prasher, Sam J            FR SDSU-SD                59.38      58.12  
     r:+0.53  27.50   30.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stavely, Paige A          JR USD-SD                 58.96      58.41  
     r:+0.66  28.64   29.77                                                
 10 Kirtley, Tayler N         FR USD-SD                 58.50      58.50  
     r:+0.58  28.64   29.86                                                
 11 Buchholz, Elizabeth M     FR SDSU-SD              1:00.29      58.68  
     r:+0.63  28.26   30.42                                                
 12 Livshits, Olga               EIU-IL                 58.90      58.72  
     r:+0.58  28.46   30.26                                                
 13 Smith, Maggie C           SO USD-SD                 58.87      59.40  
     r:+0.58  28.30   31.10                                                
 13 Hollopeter, Lizzie D      SO WIU                    59.03      59.40  
     r:+0.67  28.45   30.95                                                
 15 Rozow, Sarah A            SO IUPUI-IN               59.01      59.51  
     r:+0.64  28.35   31.16                                                
 16 Buberl, Torie L           JR USD-SD               1:02.39    1:00.01  
     r:+0.59  29.27   30.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schab, Victoria           JR Uno-MW               1:01.02    1:00.18  
     r:+0.60  29.53   30.65                                                
 18 Hansen, Abby M            SO WIU                  1:01.92    1:00.82  
     r:+0.56  29.28   31.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Duncan, Hayley            FR Uno-MW               1:02.34    1:01.60  
     r:+0.56  29.40   32.20                                                
 20 Brown, Alvina C           SR IUPUI-IN               59.91    1:01.63  
     r:+0.51  29.08   32.55                                                
 21 Cigerova, Ema                WIU                  1:05.79    1:02.84  
     r:+0.60  29.89   32.95                                                
 22 Arendt, Darcy A           SO WIU                  1:06.17    1:03.32  
     r:+0.63  30.71   32.61                                                
 23 Smith, Jada M                EIU-IL               1:06.54    1:04.68  
     r:+0.62  31.44   33.24                                                
 24 Wannamaker, Corey J       JR USD-SD                    NT    1:04.83  
     r:+0.61  30.77   34.06                                                
 25 Betsworth, Mary E         JR WIU                  1:06.76    1:05.40  
     r:+0.65  31.58   33.82                                                
 -- Zenner, Abby M            SO SDSU-SD              1:04.18         X   
 -- Shallberg, McKenna M      FR SDSU-SD                59.42     X59.72  
     r:+0.62  28.36   31.36                                                
 -- Kennedy, Emily            FR Uno-MW               1:09.77   X1:03.74  
     r:+0.70  30.63   33.11                                                
 -- Dhabalt, Sydney           FR Uno-MW               1:03.99   X1:04.12  
     r:+0.58  30.73   33.39                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 46.65        2009 Anders Jensen, Oakland                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Milberg, Kyle W           SR DU-CO                  48.76      48.02  
     r:+0.57  23.27   24.75                                                
  2 Robrock, Kyle J           SO DU-CO                  48.42      48.34  
     r:+0.57  23.24   25.10                                                
  3 McGill, Colin D              EIU-IL                 49.57      49.29  
     r:+0.58  23.92   25.37                                                
  4 Van Dehy, William M       JR DU-CO                  50.72      49.86  
     r:+0.55  24.24   25.62                                                
  5 Neaveill, Chris D            WIU                    50.36      50.26  
     r:+0.58  24.54   25.72                                                
  6 O'Doherty, Brogan P          EIU-IL                 50.99      51.04  
     r:+0.62  24.82   26.22                                                
  7 Albu, Phil M              SR SDSU-SD                50.86      51.37  
     r:+0.59  24.71   26.66                                                
  8 Haskett, Luke R           FR IUPUI-IN               50.85      51.45  
     r:+0.61  24.69   26.76                                                
B - Final
  9 Carroll, Tony J           JR IUPUI-IN               52.03      50.95  
     r:+0.57  24.63   26.32                                                
 10 Bond, Jon D               SR WIU                    51.12      51.04  
     r:+0.58  24.48   26.56                                                
 11 Ford, Ian N               SO USD-SD                 51.38      51.75  
     r:+0.60  24.93   26.82                                                
 12 Holly, Ryan M             SR DU-CO                  51.40      51.80  
     r:+0.62  24.87   26.93                                                
 13 McLain, Alex J            JR SDSU-SD                52.17      52.30  
     r:+0.57  24.99   27.31                                                
 14 Kamphuis, John W          SO IUPUI-IN               52.80      52.59  
     r:+0.57  25.58   27.01                                                
 15 Fenton, Adam R            FR USD-SD                 52.80      53.18  
     r:+0.59  25.52   27.66                                                
 16 Baye, Mitchell J          JR USD-SD                 52.77      54.63  
     r:+0.56  26.40   28.23                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 46.65        2009 Anders Jensen, Oakland                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robrock, Kyle J           SO DU-CO                  49.26      48.42  
     r:+0.56  23.36   25.06                                                
  2 Milberg, Kyle W           SR DU-CO                  47.88      48.76  
     r:+0.54  23.61   25.15                                                
  3 McGill, Colin D              EIU-IL                 50.50      49.57  
     r:+0.56  23.98   25.59                                                
  4 Neaveill, Chris D            WIU                    52.48      50.36  
     r:+0.60  24.60   25.76                                                
  5 Van Dehy, William M       JR DU-CO                  50.45      50.72  
     r:+0.55  24.53   26.19                                                
  6 Haskett, Luke R           FR IUPUI-IN               52.35      50.85  
     r:+0.60  24.61   26.24                                                
  7 Albu, Phil M              SR SDSU-SD                51.51      50.86  
     r:+0.58  24.59   26.27                                                
  8 O'Doherty, Brogan P          EIU-IL                 52.90      50.99  
     r:+0.56  24.18   26.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bond, Jon D               SR WIU                    52.74      51.12  
     r:+0.57  24.45   26.67                                                
 10 Ford, Ian N               SO USD-SD                 51.20      51.38  
     r:+0.61  24.86   26.52                                                
 11 Holly, Ryan M             SR DU-CO                  51.73      51.40  
     r:+0.62  24.57   26.83                                                
 12 Carroll, Tony J           JR IUPUI-IN               51.22      52.03  
     r:+0.61  25.17   26.86                                                
 13 McLain, Alex J            JR SDSU-SD                52.62      52.17  
     r:+5.83  24.96   27.21                                                
 14 Baye, Mitchell J          JR USD-SD                 54.35      52.77  
     r:+0.60  25.32   27.45                                                
 15 Fenton, Adam R            FR USD-SD                 53.79      52.80  
     r:+4.87  25.36   27.44                                                
 15 Kamphuis, John W          SO IUPUI-IN               53.05      52.80  
     r:+0.56  25.66   27.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stowe, Matthew A          FR IUPUI-IN               53.36      52.94  
     r:+4.17  25.63   27.31                                                
 18 Nelson, Jay M             SO USD-SD                 53.62      53.01  
     r:+0.64  25.41   27.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arakaki, Kevin            JR WIU                    54.54      53.27  
     r:+0.57  25.84   27.43                                                
 20 Miller, Shelby               WIU                    54.41      53.54  
     r:+0.64  25.71   27.83                                                
 21 Bonicelli, Cory J         JR USD-SD                 55.46      54.82  
     r:+0.61  26.66   28.16                                                
 22 McGinnis, Connor J        SO SDSU-SD                55.73      55.34  
     r:+0.59  26.94   28.40                                                
 -- Saunders, Andrew G        SR IUPUI-IN               55.80         X   
 
Event 25  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 326.75   2/21/2014 Connor A Florand, SDSU          -S          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Florand, Connor A         JR SDSU-SD               282.55     326.75* 
  2 Watts, Cody               JR IUPUI-IN              307.25     314.70  
  3 Ogilvie, Doug W           JR WIU                   286.35     304.85  
  4 Edfort, Ross M            JR DU-CO                 307.80     303.75  
  5 Kocourek, Clark J         SR SDSU-SD               274.55     302.95  
  6 Batenhorst, Noah S        FR SDSU-SD               274.55     267.05  
  7 Gens, Dustin W            SO USD-SD                259.15     265.40  
  8 Latimer, Simon C          JR DU-CO                 251.60     244.30  
 
Event 25  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 326.75   2/21/2014 Connor A Florand, SDSU          -S          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edfort, Ross M            JR DU-CO                 348.00     307.80  
  2 Watts, Cody               JR IUPUI-IN              313.90     307.25  
  3 Ogilvie, Doug W           JR WIU                   314.85     286.35  
  4 Florand, Connor A         JR SDSU-SD               312.35     282.55  
  5 Batenhorst, Noah S        FR SDSU-SD               265.58     274.55  
  5 Kocourek, Clark J         SR SDSU-SD               309.15     274.55  
  7 Gens, Dustin W            SO USD-SD                281.95     259.15  
  8 Latimer, Simon C          JR DU-CO                 245.20     251.60  
  9 Testa, Chase J            SO USD-SD                259.50     248.80  
 10 Stapleton, Isaac          SO IUPUI-IN              266.95     239.55  
 11 Stephens, Connor J        SO USD-SD                243.22     229.70  
 12 Carmichael, Josh          FR IUPUI-IN              250.42     220.55  
 13 Hoffner-Heinike, Alex B   SO DU-CO                 243.35     218.20  
 14 Rusenas, Viktor A         SO WIU                   245.48     211.00  
 15 Oliver, Pat D             JR WIU                   252.60     164.20  
 16 Melnick, Dan              SO WIU                   107.70      97.00  
 -- Canadi, Alex              FR DU-CO                 230.15    X219.35  
 
Event 26  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 3:38.79   2/21/2014 University of Denver, DU-CO                
                         J Roas, A Sanders, S Corea, D Matthews            
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Denver-CO  'A'                      3:41.68    3:38.79* 
     1) Roas, Johanna FR                2) r:0.39 Sanders, Amanda FR      
     3) r:0.20 Corea, Sam JR            4) r:0.29 Matthews, Drew JR       
     r:+0.68  26.08    53.87    29.03  1:02.16    24.23    52.63    23.85    50.13
  2 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                             3:50.93    3:46.96  
     1) Laird, Lexi L JR                2) r:0.23 Oleksiak, Jenny JR      
     3) r:0.14 Buha, Maranda FR         4) r:0.29 Taylor, Madison SO      
     r:+0.54  26.76    55.55    28.96  1:03.50    25.82    56.46    23.76    51.45
  3 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             3:59.81    3:51.02  
     1) Overhue, Hadlie L SO            2) r:0.30 Campbell, Emily JR      
     3) r:0.40 Dalin, Devonne SR        4) r:0.23 Caron, Kaylin SR        
     r:+0.58  28.32    58.59    29.95  1:04.27    26.24    57.10    51.06         
  4 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'            3:56.21    3:53.58  
     1) Stavely, Paige A JR             2) r:0.52 Nowlan, Berkley FR      
     3) r:0.41 Veselik, Hannah SO       4) r:0.23 Schuttinger, Sam FR     
     r:+0.70  28.56    58.45    30.89                               24.32    51.02
  5 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               4:00.88    3:53.71  
     1) Livshits, Olga                  2) r:0.25 McGee, Janis            
     3) r:0.19 Paige, Kate              4) r:0.30 Morris, Kaylee          
     r:+0.57  29.02    59.56    30.75                               24.22    51.80
  6 Western Illinois University  'A'                  4:01.23    4:01.50  
     1) Hollopeter, Lizzie D SO         2) r:0.19 Rosenhauer, Sarah SO    
     3) r:0.33 Kirchhoefer, Kelsey SO   4) r:0.27 Rassmussen, Julia SR    
     r:+0.66  28.91                               27.81    59.97    24.86    52.11
 -- University of Nebraska Omaha-MW  'B'              3:58.01   X3:55.37  
     1) Schab, Victoria JR              2) r:0.45 Alexander, Hannah SR    
     3) r:0.32 Stepp, Morgan FR         4) r:0.29 Wright, Erin SR         
     r:+0.58  29.33    59.88    30.46                               24.95    53.03
 -- The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                 NT   X3:58.36  
     1) Kirtley, Tayler N FR            2) r:0.75 Klug, Alexis SR         
     3) r:0.18 Knowles, Molly JR        4) r:0.20 Pfauth, Allie FR        
     r:+0.60  28.84    59.13           1:08.92    26.75    57.87    24.55    52.44
 -- Iupui Jaguars-IN  'B'                                  NT   X4:00.07  
     1) Rozow, Sarah A SO               2) r:0.15 Klueh, Mary SO          
     3) r:0.32 Ketchem, Maddie FR       4) r:0.17 Grove, Brittani FR      
     r:+3.67  28.04    58.23    30.72  1:07.78    27.68  1:00.48    24.88    53.58
 -- Western Illinois University  'B'                  4:11.47   X4:08.74  
     1) Hansen, Abby M SO               2) r:0.14 Wolfe, Paige SR         
     3) r:0.35 Cumbie, Natalie          4) r:0.03 Cigerova, Ema           
     r:+0.57  29.61  1:01.90           1:09.91    27.89    59.56    27.10    57.37
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'                    NT   X4:10.71  
     1) Peck, Nikki L                   2) r:-0.39 Ferguson, Kelsey       
     3) r:0.44 Smith, Jada              4) r:0.39 Houghton, Beth          
     r:+0.56  30.58  1:04.48    32.13  1:09.97    28.25  1:00.90    26.38    55.36
 -- University of Nebraska Omaha-MW  'A'              3:53.68         DQ  
     1) Renshaw, Natalie SO             2) r:-0.01 Hutt, Maddie SR        
     3) r:0.38 Foiles, Jenna JR         4) r:0.43 Korgan, Whitney SR      
     r:+0.61  27.58    57.49    29.29  1:03.36    26.13    57.21    24.50    51.76
 
Event 27  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 3:12.33        2009 Oakland University                         
                         A Jensen, A Kellogg, A Holdsworth, M Unold        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Denver-CO  'A'                      3:14.33    3:14.18  
     1) Milberg, Kyle W SR              2) r:0.33 Krall, Tanner SR        
     3) r:0.55 Torres, Andrew SO        4) r:0.22 Robrock, Kyle SO        
     r:+0.55  23.35                               22.52    48.55    20.44    43.90
  2 Western Illinois University  'A'                  3:27.37    3:20.10  
     1) Bond, Jon D SR                  2) r:0.37 Furr, JD SO             
     3) r:0.39 Neaveill, Chris          4) r:0.40 Neaveill, Tyler JR      
     r:+0.53  24.51    50.78    26.40    57.42    22.27    47.77    20.76    44.13
  3 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                             3:25.86    3:21.60  
     1) Carroll, Tony J JR              2) r:0.12 Ferguson, Adam JR       
     3) r:0.40 Heringer, Daniel FR      4) r:0.19 Kuester, Lennart FR     
     r:+0.55  24.58    50.79    26.04    56.50    23.10    49.90    20.70    44.41
  4 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'            3:25.29    3:25.36  
     1) Ford, Ian N SO                  2) r:0.33 Knowles, Jake FR        
     3) r:0.31 Krysl, Colin JR          4) r:0.19 Frederick, Blake JR     
     r:+0.59  24.90                               22.62    50.00    21.79    46.62
  5 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             3:32.78    3:25.59  
     1) Albu, Phil M SR                 2) r:0.55 Desjardins, Yann JR     
     3) r:0.01 Wadsworth, Garth SO      4) r:0.29 Hogue, Wil JR           
     r:+0.62  25.28                                                 21.11    45.03
  6 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               3:36.77    3:26.13  
     1) O'Doherty, Brogan P             2) r:0.24 Miller, Josh            
     3) r:0.27 Conroy, Conner           4) r:0.22 McGill, Colin           
     r:+0.59  24.54    51.04    26.85    58.37    24.04    51.32    21.52    45.40
 -- The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                 NT   X3:31.07  
     1) Fenton, Adam R FR               2) r:0.45 VanDike, Jaden FR       
     3) r:0.07 Batchelor, Jonnie FR     4) r:0.18 Nelson, Jay SO          
     r:+0.59  25.48    52.76    27.53    58.89    23.78    52.30    21.98    47.12
 -- Iupui Jaguars-IN  'B'                                  NT   X3:31.66  
     1) Stowe, Matthew A FR             2) r:0.19 Bennett, Zach SO        
     3) r:0.06 Garmon, Josh FR          4) r:0.28 Hamilton, Mason JR      
     r:+0.57  25.68    53.41    27.12                               22.25    47.29
 -- Western Illinois University  'B'                  3:35.02   X3:33.24  
     1) Arakaki, Kevin JR               2) r:0.10 Melnick, Dan SO         
     3) r:0.29 Allen, Chris JR          4) r:0.29 Abercrombie, Matt SO    
     r:+0.57  26.39    54.63    27.44    59.75    23.90    51.56    22.33    47.30
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'                    NT        XDQ  
     1) Miller, Mackenzie C             2) r:0.14 Woolsey, Colton         
     3) r:0.38 Ruckert, Kyle            4) r:0.10 Jones, Adam             
     r:+0.63  26.28                               24.34    53.10    22.37    47.82
 
Event 28  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 16:32.55        2011 Vanessza Balogh, Centenary                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenck, Clara S            FR DU-CO               16:31.88   16:39.40  
     r:+0.80  27.48   29.86   30.50   30.55   30.23   30.33   30.17   30.71
      30.40   30.40   30.12   30.13   30.35   30.61   30.41   30.46
      30.36   30.00   30.32   30.40   30.51   30.72   30.41   30.38
      30.79   30.63   30.58   30.47   30.62   30.48   30.27   30.35
      29.40
  2 Rooney, Tyra A            SO DU-CO               16:43.88   16:43.45  
     r:+0.87  27.65   29.64   30.12   30.20   30.09   30.39   30.37   30.53
      30.50   30.45   30.04   30.61   30.67   30.63   30.49   30.53
      30.31   30.59   30.47   30.64   30.75   30.60   30.58   30.66
      30.70   30.74   31.05   30.95   30.51   30.78   30.52   30.62
      30.07
  3 Best, Jaclyn P            SR DU-CO               17:19.24   17:02.27  
     r:+0.85  28.47   30.45   30.62   30.93   30.93   30.87   31.05   30.90
      30.78   30.90   30.86   30.84   30.98   30.95   31.22   31.08
      31.23   31.02   31.21   31.16   31.20   31.02   31.22   31.10
      31.20   31.24   31.39   31.45   31.48   31.55   31.51   31.40
      30.06
  4 Barber, Margaret A        JR IUPUI-IN            17:16.48   17:11.33  
     r:+0.72  28.17   30.42   30.81   31.02   31.29   30.98   31.24   31.19
      31.63   31.66   31.43   31.60   31.65   31.71   31.46   31.36
      31.92   31.74   31.24   31.36   31.58   31.12   31.48   31.59
      31.29   31.64   31.85   31.49   31.72   31.59   31.37   31.08
      29.65
  5 Gaulke-Janowski, Emma B   SR SDSU-SD             17:24.27   17:14.06  
     r:+0.83  28.35   30.06   30.68   31.24   31.56   31.53   31.46   31.55
      31.62   31.54   31.57   31.34   31.59   31.53   31.48   31.23
      31.49   31.58   31.62   31.65   31.47   31.58   31.46   31.54
      31.71   31.62   31.65   31.68   31.87   31.52   31.47   31.21
      30.61
  6 McCrady, Linay K          SR USD-SD              17:33.51   17:18.86  
     r:+0.88  29.56   31.18   31.72   31.47   31.77   31.10   31.59   31.59
      31.39   31.44   31.36   31.44   31.67   31.65   31.61   31.54
      31.47   31.63   31.79   31.74   31.78   31.61   31.63   31.81
      31.76   31.73   31.56   31.71   31.78   31.60   31.70   31.71
      29.77
  7 Svendson, Rachel M        SO USD-SD              17:36.53   17:19.24  
     r:+0.97  29.17   30.97   31.34   31.56   31.38   31.42   31.56   31.44
      31.60   31.70   31.51   31.62   31.62   31.60   31.51   31.72
      31.80   31.57   31.71   31.72   31.60   31.85   31.72   31.67
      31.71   31.75   31.65   31.70   31.62   31.36   32.03   31.57
      30.49
  8 Roop, Vanessa J           SO IUPUI-IN            17:53.36   17:33.50  
     r:+0.84  27.59   30.33   30.74   31.50   31.96   31.72   31.64   32.01
      31.74   31.91   32.25   33.15   32.77   32.20   32.11   31.81
      32.68   32.69   32.21   32.04   32.76   32.72   32.49   32.22
      32.61   33.06   32.26   32.31   32.42   32.18   31.82   31.77
      29.83
  9 Kimmes, Cassie J          JR USD-SD              17:48.72   17:35.04  
     r:+0.73  28.09   30.39   30.94   31.37   31.51   31.77   31.80   32.12
      32.15   32.57   32.35   32.21   32.19   32.22   32.22   32.19
      32.03   31.87   32.06   32.33   32.33   32.30   32.31   32.43
      32.54   32.35   32.29   32.54   32.77   32.42   32.29   32.47
      31.62
 10 Hinton, Kendra A          FR SDSU-SD             17:45.03   17:36.58  
     r:+0.74  29.56   31.74   31.96   32.35   32.13   32.11   32.20   31.94
      32.16   32.51   32.24   32.40   32.24   32.28   31.98   32.13
      31.87   32.13   31.79   32.05   31.89   32.61   32.08   32.41
      32.09   32.74   32.22   32.05   31.83   32.45   31.81   32.12
      30.51
 11 Popp, Megan K             SO WIU                 17:46.53   17:40.23  
     r:+0.74  27.74   30.68   31.71   31.98   32.05   31.97   32.04   32.18
      32.28   32.48   32.37   32.41   32.32   32.52   32.46   32.38
      32.24   32.55   32.50   32.59   32.53   32.54   32.38   32.48
      32.55   32.58   32.50   32.55   32.24   32.26   32.40   32.42
      31.35
 12 Cullison, Morgan          JR Uno-MW              18:07.24   17:42.79  
     r:+0.76  28.75   31.34   31.60   31.78   31.76   31.96   32.26   32.17
      32.07   31.41   31.94   32.07   32.01   31.74   32.30   32.53
      32.86   32.51   32.72   32.69   32.73   32.99   32.95   32.93
      32.80   33.07   32.27   33.05   32.66   32.63   32.32   32.30
      31.62
 13 Schwake, Fallyn E            EIU-IL              18:05.25   17:58.99  
     r:+0.73  29.19   31.83   32.37   32.73   32.68   33.07   32.98   33.01
      32.90   33.10   32.76   32.75   32.68   33.20   32.87   32.82
      32.87   32.87   32.79   33.00   32.82   32.86   32.92   32.74
      33.12   32.97   32.88   33.05   32.73   32.97   32.80   32.92
      31.74
 14 Houghton, Beth L             EIU-IL              18:19.33   18:28.39  
     r:+0.82  29.32   32.37   33.34   32.88   33.07   33.23   33.36   33.17
      33.30   33.24   33.27   33.52   33.71   33.70   33.67   33.91
      34.27   33.58   34.09   34.57   33.99   33.98   34.44   34.42
      34.45   33.89   34.19   34.09   34.45   33.93   34.03   34.06
      32.90
 15 Bresler, Daniella J       SO WIU                 18:52.47   18:29.02  
     r:+0.68  30.00   32.82   32.91   33.41   33.44   33.17   33.72   33.25
      33.19   33.82   33.54   33.71   34.30   34.21   33.92   34.28
      34.35   33.71   34.16   34.51   34.24   34.08   34.20   34.55
      34.64   33.80   34.65   33.82   33.73   34.24   33.19   32.61
      30.85
 16 Jobes, Jayna P               WIU                 19:57.51   19:19.59  
     r:+0.69  30.77   33.47   33.42   34.07   33.97   34.45   34.48   34.77
      34.83   34.67   34.83   35.34   35.05   35.46   35.18   34.80
      35.49   35.26   35.16   35.42   35.05   35.51   36.01   35.78
      36.17   36.77   36.70   36.89   36.85   36.45   36.45   35.95
      34.12
 -- Boucher, Kelsey A         SR SDSU-SD             17:56.06  X17:29.83  
     r:+0.77  29.13   31.28   31.67   31.96   31.90   31.56   31.81   32.08
      31.80   31.73   31.79   31.88   31.82   31.66   31.98   31.93
      31.63   31.91   31.84   31.98   31.81   32.09   31.87   31.94
      31.90   32.04   32.18   32.40   32.33   32.25   32.33   32.47
      30.88
 -- Jarrard, Sydney R            EIU-IL              19:51.69  X19:43.92  
     r:+0.74  32.39   35.17   35.64   35.88   36.08   36.16   35.99   36.12
      36.20   36.16   36.07   36.24   35.92   35.99   35.92   36.05
      36.41   35.71   36.10   36.70   35.99   36.14   36.27   36.12
      36.02   35.92   35.92   35.80   36.19   35.94   35.91   35.85
      34.95
 
Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 14:59.58   2/22/2014 Dylan W. BUch, Univ of Denver             
      Summit: * 14:59.58   2/22/2014 Dylan W Bunch, DU-CO                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Dylan W            SO DU-CO               14:54.60   14:59.58* 
     r:+0.85  24.99   27.40   27.81   27.65   27.44   27.41   26.95   27.06
      27.35   27.34   26.99   27.21   27.29   27.60   27.43   27.37
      27.51   27.20   27.27   27.43   27.47   27.49   27.35   27.43
      27.40   27.69   27.33   27.55   27.71   27.13   27.43   27.40
      25.50
  2 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah J   JR DU-CO               15:16.23   15:21.60  
     r:+0.68  25.09   27.45   27.88   27.86   27.78   27.95   28.18   27.96
      27.88   28.01   28.06   28.00   27.75   27.59   27.92   28.27
      28.05   28.35   28.33   28.12   28.05   28.25   28.51   28.21
      28.20   28.13   28.20   28.48   28.06   28.46   28.30   28.01
      26.26
  3 Absher, Matt M            SR DU-CO               15:46.93   15:39.62  
     r:+0.74  25.33   27.45   27.79   27.89   27.79   27.89   28.10   28.32
      28.30   28.20   28.27   28.54   28.60   28.43   28.57   28.79
      28.76   28.56   28.96   28.78   28.67   28.84   29.11   29.12
      29.17   28.82   29.20   29.02   29.05   28.90   29.33   28.99
      28.08
  4 Abercrombie, Matt J       SO WIU                 16:13.39   15:49.10  
     r:+0.70  25.04   27.85   28.29   28.55   28.70   28.78   28.97   29.01
      29.04   29.17   29.11   28.97   28.80   29.28   29.28   29.12
      29.42   29.19   29.33   29.17   29.15   29.11   29.01   29.29
      29.09   28.98   29.15   29.08   29.17   29.14   28.88   28.27
      25.71
  5 Angerhofer, Chris R       FR SDSU-SD             16:16.76   15:53.74  
     r:+0.74  25.48   28.34   28.81   29.03   29.19   29.24   29.28   29.25
      29.56   29.47   29.37   29.29   29.26   29.21   28.95   28.83
      28.85   28.85   28.83   29.02   29.06   28.98   29.18   29.25
      29.02   29.01   29.13   29.26   29.47   29.06   28.97   28.12
      27.12
  6 Thompson, Harris R           EIU-IL              15:59.23   15:59.44  
     r:+0.73  25.97   28.53   29.07   29.12   29.09   29.22   29.08   29.10
      29.37   28.99   29.26   29.12   29.16   29.43   29.05   29.03
      29.55   29.15   29.55   29.14   29.37   29.18   29.19   29.09
      29.52   29.50   29.28   29.48   29.38   29.52   29.27   29.02
      27.66
  7 Yeager, Blake R           JR SDSU-SD             16:19.80   16:02.01  
     r:+0.75  26.00   27.96   29.11   28.98   28.93   29.17   29.15   29.13
      29.07   29.01   29.29   29.20   29.10   29.30   29.33   29.00
      29.07   29.05   28.92   28.87   29.59   29.65   29.45   29.69
      29.72   29.89   29.53   30.03   29.96   29.93   29.27   29.20
      28.46
  8 Barnes, Morgan M          SO USD-SD              16:23.46   16:06.00  
     r:+0.75  25.39   28.24   28.81   28.96   28.81   29.08   29.17   29.34
      29.17   29.22   29.36   28.95   29.29   29.38   29.23   29.67
      29.62   29.44   29.54   29.75   29.70   29.69   29.73   30.09
      29.82   29.87   30.17   30.02   30.04   29.97   29.81   29.01
      27.66
  9 Fenton, Adam R            FR USD-SD              16:36.16   16:07.02  
     r:+0.74  25.73   28.26   28.87   29.50   29.43   29.04   29.28   29.28
      29.07   28.99   29.34   29.25   29.29   29.37   29.79   29.59
      29.28   29.61   29.65   29.73   29.62   29.53   29.79   29.84
      29.78   29.92   30.08   30.27   29.99   29.67   29.16   29.07
      27.95
 10 Sunkel, Richard A         SO IUPUI-IN            16:13.81   16:12.37  
     r:+0.73  25.08   28.19   28.49   28.80   28.83   29.05   29.21   28.82
      29.75   29.47   29.26   29.96   29.39   29.92   29.75   29.66
      29.73   30.23   29.95   30.41   30.46   30.39   30.27   30.06
      30.02   30.59   30.15   30.42   29.99   29.88   29.46   29.08
      27.65
 11 Carpenter, Matthew R      FR SDSU-SD             16:10.20   16:14.10  
     r:+0.69  25.66   27.62   28.27   28.77   29.19   29.17   29.26   29.45
      29.87   29.84   29.73   29.43   29.55   29.62   29.58   29.60
      29.80   29.93   29.97   30.29   29.81   30.09   30.38   30.37
      30.07   30.19   30.52   30.01   30.06   30.35   30.68   29.48
      27.49
 12 Salmon, James R           FR IUPUI-IN            16:12.81   16:25.69  
     r:+0.76  25.54   28.39   28.62   29.15   28.93   29.22   29.04   29.44
      29.29   29.32   30.02   29.77   29.99   30.27   30.19   30.38
      30.41   30.83   30.44   30.40   30.58   30.43   30.61   30.52
      30.78   30.64   30.68   30.63   30.43   30.53   30.49   30.29
      29.44
 13 Ries, Deven G                WIU                 16:50.18   16:30.19  
     r:+0.68  26.39   29.01   29.50   29.45   29.47   29.84   29.77   29.80
      29.79   30.10   30.09   30.06   30.30   30.15   30.53   30.39
      30.38   30.64   30.47   30.56   30.36   30.34   30.41   30.21
      30.32   30.53   30.59   30.33   30.66   30.62   30.47   29.63
      29.03
 14 Ruckert, Kyle J              EIU-IL              17:09.51   16:30.55  
     r:+0.77  26.57   29.48   29.90   29.83   29.94   30.17   30.41   30.48
      30.22   30.87   29.27   30.07   29.81   30.57   30.28   30.32
      30.45   30.39   29.97   30.07   30.23   30.34   30.24   30.16
      30.25   30.17   30.33   30.13   30.46   30.58   30.43   29.80
      28.36
 15 Roberts, Jake T              EIU-IL              16:48.43   16:30.86  
     r:+0.73  25.94   28.96   29.29   29.64   30.13   29.75   30.05   29.90
      30.00   30.26   30.34   30.36   30.37   30.42   30.17   30.41
      30.24   30.31   30.08   30.09   30.66   30.22   30.68   30.23
      30.53   30.18   30.40   30.88   30.40   30.43   30.38   30.30
      28.86
 16 Christensen, Weston E     FR SDSU-SD             17:04.10   16:39.38  
     r:+0.74  26.38   29.22   29.71   29.61   29.82   30.07   30.55   30.30
      30.31   30.68   30.31   30.48   30.59   30.46   30.68   30.58
      30.64   30.43   30.74   30.58   30.63   30.47   30.64   30.59
      30.75   30.43   30.80   30.61   30.78   30.96   30.64   30.70
      29.24
 17 Bonicelli, Cory J         JR USD-SD                    NT   16:45.92  
     r:+0.80  26.80   29.13   29.92   30.18   30.33   30.22   30.53   30.55
      30.50   30.81   30.76   30.61   30.66   30.46   30.99   30.87
      30.70   30.69   30.60   30.36   30.36   30.70   30.77   30.94
      30.89   30.90   30.97   30.82   30.74   30.87   30.71   30.95
      30.63
 18 Weinman, Nathaniel R      JR SDSU-SD             16:54.42   16:48.20  
     r:+0.75  26.53   28.88   30.03   30.17   30.30   30.23   30.60   30.84
      30.90   30.77   30.89   30.41   30.73   30.70   30.75   30.84
      30.58   30.84   30.83   30.81   31.26   31.01   30.73   30.80
      30.80   31.09   31.29   31.14   31.05   31.37   30.98   30.68
      29.37
 19 Ferguson, Dylan R            EIU-IL              17:18.70   16:52.71  
     r:+0.77  26.96   29.70   30.02   30.40   30.71   30.62   30.71   30.74
      30.80   30.95   31.21   30.93   31.06   30.93   30.98   31.03
      31.02   31.30   31.42   31.67   31.30   31.37   31.10   30.98
      30.96   30.90   30.85   31.07   30.64   30.61   30.52   30.29
      28.96
 20 Parrish, Austin R            EIU-IL              17:32.64   16:56.05  
     r:+0.72  27.88   29.87   30.73   30.44   30.70   30.69   30.67   30.58
      31.33   31.03   30.76   31.08   30.59   30.92   31.00   31.22
      30.73   30.96   30.76   30.98   31.04   30.74   30.77   31.13
      30.86   31.41   31.20   31.46   31.32   31.38   31.60   30.87
      29.35
 21 Saunders, Daniel B        SO IUPUI-IN            17:00.32   17:00.41  
     r:+0.81  25.60   28.18   29.09   29.69   30.13   30.87   30.62   30.78
      31.17   31.15   31.54   31.29   31.49   31.82   31.55   31.49
      31.89   31.47   31.62   31.10   31.60   31.35   31.22   31.21
      31.46   31.71   31.55   31.65   31.40   31.69   31.45   31.14
      30.44
 -- Watson, Eli M             SO USD-SD              17:34.26  X16:54.02  
     r:+0.69  27.26   29.31   29.56   29.87   30.06   30.24   30.39   30.52
      30.96   30.63   31.52   30.81   31.01   30.84   31.21   31.23
      31.35   31.42   31.60   31.69   31.92   31.30   31.86   30.89
      31.55   30.98   31.38   31.85   30.63   30.76   31.02   30.16
      28.24
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:52.81   2/22/2014 Sam N Corea, Univ of Denver                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Corea, Sam N              JR DU-CO                1:57.69    1:52.81* 
     r:+0.60  27.17   28.59   28.26   28.79                                
  2 McNally, Bridgette B      JR DU-CO                1:57.67    1:57.78  
     r:+0.64  27.79   29.53   30.25   30.21                                
  3 Cohen, Gretchen P         SR DU-CO                2:01.71    2:00.71  
     r:+0.57  28.80   30.51   30.84   30.56                                
  4 Laird, Lexi L             JR IUPUI-IN             2:01.11    2:02.25  
     r:+0.56  28.10   30.62   31.75   31.78                                
  5 Stavely, Paige A          JR USD-SD               2:03.47    2:03.41  
     r:+0.62  28.93   30.44   32.03   32.01                                
  6 Bradford, Madeline M      FR IUPUI-IN             2:06.82    2:05.66  
     r:+0.63  28.96   31.25   32.29   33.16                                
  7 Buchholz, Elizabeth M     FR SDSU-SD              2:04.54    2:07.42  
     r:+0.68  29.46   32.04   33.43   32.49                                
  8 Rozow, Sarah A            SO IUPUI-IN             2:06.66    2:08.71  
     r:+0.60  29.09   32.17   34.02   33.43                                
B - Final
  9 Livshits, Olga               EIU-IL               2:07.97    2:04.06  
     r:+0.55  28.71   31.08   31.70   32.57                                
 10 Kirtley, Tayler N         FR USD-SD               2:10.17    2:06.88  
     r:+0.59  30.51   32.23   32.47   31.67                                
 11 Smith, Maggie C           SO USD-SD               2:08.14    2:06.93  
     r:+0.60  29.46   31.44   32.71   33.32                                
 12 Overhue, Hadlie L         SO SDSU-SD              2:09.19    2:08.86  
     r:+0.54  29.37   32.46   33.72   33.31                                
 13 Prasher, Sam J            FR SDSU-SD              2:09.84    2:09.65  
     r:+0.53  29.14   32.65   33.93   33.93                                
 14 Foiles, Jenna             JR Uno-MW               2:09.75    2:10.15  
     r:+0.55  30.64   33.17   33.95   32.39                                
 15 Schab, Victoria           JR Uno-MW               2:10.77    2:11.34  
     r:+0.59  30.05   32.76   34.36   34.17                                
 16 Duncan, Hayley            FR Uno-MW               2:10.72    2:14.39  
     r:+0.60  30.47   33.64   35.38   34.90                                
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:52.81   2/22/2014 Sam N Corea, Univ of Denver                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNally, Bridgette B      JR DU-CO                1:57.21    1:57.67  
     r:+0.65  28.21   29.55   30.13   29.78                                
  2 Corea, Sam N              JR DU-CO                1:53.78    1:57.69  
     r:+0.60  27.15   29.66   30.29   30.59                                
  3 Laird, Lexi L             JR IUPUI-IN             2:01.30    2:01.11  
     r:+0.55  27.93   30.14   31.29   31.75                                
  4 Cohen, Gretchen P         SR DU-CO                2:03.34    2:01.71  
     r:+0.57  28.99   30.92   31.22   30.58                                
  5 Stavely, Paige A          JR USD-SD               2:07.03    2:03.47  
     r:+0.72  29.17   30.45   31.83   32.02                                
  6 Buchholz, Elizabeth M     FR SDSU-SD              2:08.23    2:04.54  
     r:+0.68  29.33   31.66   32.04   31.51                                
  7 Rozow, Sarah A            SO IUPUI-IN             2:10.82    2:06.66  
     r:+0.63  28.96   31.47   32.81   33.42                                
  8 Bradford, Madeline M      FR IUPUI-IN             2:05.56    2:06.82  
     r:+0.64  28.93   31.50   33.88   32.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Livshits, Olga               EIU-IL               2:09.08    2:07.97  
     r:+0.57  29.36   31.66   32.95   34.00                                
 10 Smith, Maggie C           SO USD-SD               2:07.39    2:08.14  
     r:+0.62  29.43   31.81   33.31   33.59                                
 11 Overhue, Hadlie L         SO SDSU-SD              2:08.06    2:09.19  
     r:+0.58  30.47   33.00   32.83   32.89                                
 12 Foiles, Jenna             JR Uno-MW               2:12.60    2:09.75  
     r:+0.61  30.36   33.11   33.21   33.07                                
 13 Prasher, Sam J            FR SDSU-SD              2:10.71    2:09.84  
     r:+0.57  29.47   32.37   34.00   34.00                                
 14 Kirtley, Tayler N         FR USD-SD               2:08.88    2:10.17  
     r:+0.62  30.57   32.63   33.46   33.51                                
 15 Duncan, Hayley            FR Uno-MW               2:15.09    2:10.72  
     r:+0.60  30.44   32.99   33.57   33.72                                
 16 Schab, Victoria           JR Uno-MW               2:18.80    2:10.77  
     r:+0.66  30.44   32.78   33.85   33.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hollopeter, Lizzie D      SO WIU                  2:09.20    2:10.78  
     r:+0.69  30.04   32.58   33.66   34.50                                
 18 Lacine, Mary E               EIU-IL               2:15.79    2:12.10  
     r:+0.64  30.94   33.19   33.90   34.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Peck, Nikki L                EIU-IL               2:14.50    2:14.92  
     r:+0.57  30.59   33.82   35.24   35.27                                
 20 Hansen, Abby M            SO WIU                  2:14.62    2:15.21  
     r:+0.54  30.97   34.49   35.10   34.65                                
 -- Dhabalt, Sydney           FR Uno-MW               2:18.55   X2:18.43  
     r:+0.60  31.58   34.69   35.88   36.28                                
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:41.49        2009 Anders Jensen, Oakland                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Milberg, Kyle W           SR DU-CO                1:44.55    1:43.84  
     r:+0.57  24.37   26.31   26.62   26.54                                
  2 Van Dehy, William M       JR DU-CO                1:45.55    1:45.66  
     r:+0.58  24.37   26.62   27.30   27.37                                
  3 Brunetti, Darian J        JR DU-CO                1:51.49    1:49.62  
     r:+0.65  25.17   27.12   28.36   28.97                                
  4 Ford, Ian N               SO USD-SD               1:50.89    1:51.28  
     r:+0.61  25.55   27.86   28.83   29.04                                
  5 O'Doherty, Brogan P          EIU-IL               1:51.03    1:51.34  
     r:+0.59  25.08   27.64   29.23   29.39                                
  6 McLain, Alex J            JR SDSU-SD              1:53.74    1:51.45  
     r:+0.57  26.09   28.87   28.30   28.19                                
  7 Kamphuis, John W          SO IUPUI-IN             1:52.18    1:51.71  
     r:+0.60  25.70   27.72   28.95   29.34                                
  8 McGinnis, Connor J        SO SDSU-SD              1:53.65    1:53.70  
     r:+0.53  26.85   28.48   29.13   29.24                                
B - Final
  9 Haskett, Luke R           FR IUPUI-IN             1:54.50    1:52.03  
     r:+0.60  25.87   27.62   28.71   29.83                                
 10 Bond, Jon D               SR WIU                  1:53.78    1:52.59  
     r:+0.57  25.74   28.65   29.08   29.12                                
 11 Jacobson, Daniel M        FR SDSU-SD              1:53.98    1:53.98  
     r:+0.71  26.27   28.19   29.29   30.23                                
 12 Stowe, Matthew A          FR IUPUI-IN             1:54.26    1:54.40  
     r:+0.56  26.40   28.42   29.60   29.98                                
 13 Albu, Phil M              SR SDSU-SD              1:55.95    1:55.10  
     r:+0.57  26.03   29.36   30.39   29.32                                
 14 Miller, Shelby               WIU                  1:56.44    1:55.77  
     r:+0.61  27.06   29.73   29.71   29.27                                
 15 Bonicelli, Cory J         JR USD-SD               1:57.03    1:56.11  
     r:+0.64  26.95   28.98   30.03   30.15                                
 16 Baye, Mitchell J          JR USD-SD               1:55.69    1:58.11  
     r:+0.63  27.12   30.00   30.24   30.75                                
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:41.49        2009 Anders Jensen, Oakland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milberg, Kyle W           SR DU-CO                1:43.15    1:44.55  
     r:+0.57  24.33   26.33   27.04   26.85                                
  2 Van Dehy, William M       JR DU-CO                1:47.25    1:45.55  
     r:+0.61  24.44   26.32   27.25   27.54                                
  3 Ford, Ian N               SO USD-SD               1:51.06    1:50.89  
     r:+0.62  25.78   27.62   28.60   28.89                                
  4 O'Doherty, Brogan P          EIU-IL               1:55.84    1:51.03  
     r:+0.60  25.40   27.91   29.11   28.61                                
  5 Brunetti, Darian J        JR DU-CO                1:52.11    1:51.49  
     r:+0.67  25.32   27.62   28.98   29.57                                
  6 Kamphuis, John W          SO IUPUI-IN             1:54.97    1:52.18  
     r:+0.55  25.90   27.80   29.22   29.26                                
  7 McGinnis, Connor J        SO SDSU-SD              1:55.28    1:53.65  
     r:+0.52  26.55   28.07   29.14   29.89                                
  8 McLain, Alex J            JR SDSU-SD              1:55.90    1:53.74  
     r:+0.59  25.69   28.20   29.52   30.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bond, Jon D               SR WIU                  1:56.80    1:53.78  
     r:+0.58  26.37   29.15   29.42   28.84                                
 10 Jacobson, Daniel M        FR SDSU-SD              1:55.10    1:53.98  
     r:+0.66  26.41   28.45   29.28   29.84                                
 11 Stowe, Matthew A          FR IUPUI-IN             1:55.61    1:54.26  
     r:+0.60  25.85   28.13   29.81   30.47                                
 12 Haskett, Luke R           FR IUPUI-IN             1:54.88    1:54.50  
     r:+0.59  25.85   28.25   29.91   30.49                                
 13 Baye, Mitchell J          JR USD-SD               1:57.54    1:55.69  
     r:+0.62  26.02   29.03   30.25   30.39                                
 14 Albu, Phil M              SR SDSU-SD              1:55.08    1:55.95  
     r:+5.65  26.78   29.47   30.14   29.56                                
 15 Miller, Shelby               WIU                  1:59.47    1:56.44  
     r:+0.63  27.22   29.67   29.62   29.93                                
 16 Bonicelli, Cory J         JR USD-SD               1:59.00    1:57.03  
     r:+0.69  26.90   29.20   30.25   30.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nelson, Jay M             SO USD-SD               1:58.00    1:57.04  
     r:+0.64  27.21   29.61   29.89   30.33                                
 18 Mollet, Fisher J          SO USD-SD               2:03.44    1:57.92  
     r:+0.69  27.33   28.88   30.49   31.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arakaki, Kevin            JR WIU                  2:02.34    1:59.85  
     r:+0.59  27.30   29.73   30.53   32.29                                
 -- Saunders, Andrew G        SR IUPUI-IN             2:01.12         X   
 -- Carpenter, Matthew R      FR SDSU-SD              1:54.59   X1:51.54  
     r:+0.61  26.72   28.36   28.41   28.05                                
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 49.73   2/22/2014 Drew D Matthews, Univ of Denver              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matthews, Drew D          JR DU-CO                  50.38      49.73* 
     r:+0.70  11.42   12.35   13.13   12.83                                
  2 Roas, Johanna             FR DU-CO                  50.11      49.91  
     r:+0.77  11.50   12.37   12.95   13.09                                
  3 Renshaw, Natalie          SO Uno-MW                 51.27      50.81  
     r:+0.73  11.75   12.65   13.31   13.10                                
  4 Caron, Kaylin L           SR SDSU-SD                51.84      51.25  
     r:+0.79  11.82   12.78   13.40   13.25                                
  5 Huddleston, Zoe M         SO DU-CO                  51.52      51.44  
     r:+0.72  11.60   12.67   13.52   13.65                                
  6 Mullenix, Morgan A        SO DU-CO                  51.16      51.66  
     r:+0.78  11.95   12.92   13.52   13.27                                
  7 Grimit, Nicole M          JR SDSU-SD                51.80      51.74  
     r:+0.78  11.80   12.87   13.47   13.60                                
  8 Dalin, Devonne A          SR SDSU-SD                51.99      52.43  
     r:+0.76  12.01   13.03   13.55   13.84                                
B - Final
  9 Schuttinger, Sam C        FR USD-SD                 52.13      51.90  
     r:+0.74  12.04   12.94   13.67   13.25                                
 10 Rassmussen, Julia L       SR WIU                    52.19      52.37  
     r:+0.67  12.20   13.06   13.58   13.53                                
 11 Taylor, Madison O         SO IUPUI-IN               52.52      52.38  
     r:+0.77  11.94   12.96   13.57   13.91                                
 12 Morris, Kaylee N             EIU-IL                 52.08      52.39  
     r:+0.71  12.16   13.39   13.48   13.36                                
 13 Korgan, Whitney           SR Uno-MW                 52.41      52.78  
     r:+0.65  11.92   13.36   13.81   13.69                                
 14 Bodnaruk, Julia M         FR SDSU-SD                52.69      52.82  
     r:+0.81  12.20   13.22   13.84   13.56                                
 15 Buha, Maranda L           FR IUPUI-IN               53.41      52.87  
     r:+0.79  12.05   13.25   13.92   13.65                                
 16 Pfauth, Allie L           FR USD-SD                 52.99      52.89  
     r:+0.71  11.84   13.45   13.76   13.84                                
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 49.73   2/22/2014 Drew D Matthews, Univ of Denver              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roas, Johanna             FR DU-CO                  50.56      50.11  
     r:+0.84  24.19   25.92                                                
  2 Matthews, Drew D          JR DU-CO                  50.90      50.38  
     r:+0.69  24.17   26.21                                                
  3 Mullenix, Morgan A        SO DU-CO                  52.25      51.16  
     r:+0.79  24.52   26.64                                                
  4 Renshaw, Natalie          SO Uno-MW                 50.61      51.27  
     r:+0.77  24.36   26.91                                                
  5 Huddleston, Zoe M         SO DU-CO                  52.01      51.52  
     r:+0.75  24.37   27.15                                                
  6 Grimit, Nicole M          JR SDSU-SD                54.14      51.80  
     r:+0.78  25.04   26.76                                                
  7 Caron, Kaylin L           SR SDSU-SD                53.89      51.84  
     r:+0.78  24.91   26.93                                                
  8 Dalin, Devonne A          SR SDSU-SD                53.11      51.99  
     r:+0.77  25.03   26.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morris, Kaylee N             EIU-IL                 52.83      52.08  
     r:+0.74  25.14   26.94                                                
 10 Schuttinger, Sam C        FR USD-SD                 52.93      52.13  
     r:+0.85  25.15   26.98                                                
 11 Rassmussen, Julia L       SR WIU                    53.30      52.19  
     r:+0.67  25.34   26.85                                                
 12 Korgan, Whitney           SR Uno-MW                 52.76      52.41  
     r:+0.65  25.09   27.32                                                
 13 Taylor, Madison O         SO IUPUI-IN               52.56      52.52  
     r:+0.76  24.58   27.94                                                
 14 Bodnaruk, Julia M         FR SDSU-SD                54.35      52.69  
     r:+0.80  25.48   27.21                                                
 15 Pfauth, Allie L           FR USD-SD                 53.68      52.99  
     r:+0.72  25.18   27.81                                                
 16 Buha, Maranda L           FR IUPUI-IN               55.72      53.41  
     r:+0.77  25.33   28.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wakefield, Joann C           EIU-IL                 55.01      53.73  
     r:+0.66  25.71   28.02                                                
 18 Wright, Erin              SR Uno-MW                 54.10      53.86  
     r:+0.80  25.77   28.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wannamaker, Corey J       JR USD-SD                 54.66      53.91  
     r:+0.69  25.58   28.33                                                
 19 Grove, Brittani A         FR IUPUI-IN               54.23      53.91  
     r:+0.70  25.52   28.39                                                
 21 Ritter, MacKenzie         FR Uno-MW                 54.54      53.93  
     r:+5.73  26.04   27.89                                                
 22 Foor, Shauna M            SR SDSU-SD                53.85      53.96  
     r:+0.70  25.08   28.88                                                
 23 Buberl, Torie L           JR USD-SD                 54.02      54.08  
     r:+0.72  25.99   28.09                                                
 24 Schenk, Delaney N         JR USD-SD                 54.31      54.10  
     r:+0.66  25.80   28.30                                                
 25 Brown, Alvina C           SR IUPUI-IN               55.38      54.95  
     r:+0.70  25.47   29.48                                                
 26 Danforth, Caitlin E          EIU-IL                 55.69      55.32  
     r:+0.74  26.56   28.76                                                
 27 Arendt, Darcy A           SO WIU                    58.89      56.74  
     r:+0.70  27.27   29.47                                                
 28 Brasile, Haley E          SR WIU                    57.69      57.51  
     r:+0.75  27.27   30.24                                                
 29 Cigerova, Ema                WIU                    59.55      57.53  
     r:+0.75  27.53   30.00                                                
 30 Betsworth, Mary E         JR WIU                  1:00.25      57.85  
     r:+0.73  27.93   29.92                                                
 31 Podczerwinski, Courtney      EIU-IL                 59.13      58.54  
     r:+0.73  27.87   30.67                                                
 32 Brown, Caitlin            JR Uno-MW                 58.50      58.95  
     r:+0.76  27.73   31.22                                                
 33 Highlander, Emily J       SO WIU                  1:00.06      59.60  
     r:+0.87  28.65   30.95                                                
 34 Mettenbrink, Kari         SR Uno-MW               1:00.57      59.90  
     r:+0.77  28.62   31.28                                                
 -- Labozan, Anna S           JR DU-CO                  52.43     X52.16  
     r:+0.82  25.14   27.02                                                
 -- Gilbertson, Selina A      SR SDSU-SD                53.91     X53.93  
     r:+0.77  25.52   28.41                                                
 -- Engberg, Lydia R          JR USD-SD                 54.77     X54.08  
     r:+0.72  26.18   27.90                                                
 -- Shallberg, McKenna M      FR SDSU-SD                54.31     X54.28  
     r:+0.80  25.53   28.75                                                
 -- Zenner, Abby M            SO SDSU-SD                55.35     X54.65  
     r:+0.72  25.49   29.16                                                
 -- Roop, Vanessa J           SO IUPUI-IN               55.06     X54.69  
     r:+0.83  26.51   28.18                                                
 -- Kleiner, Erin M           FR USD-SD                 55.57     X55.70  
     r:+0.72  26.63   29.07                                                
 -- Kennedy, Emily            FR Uno-MW                 59.86     X58.01  
     r:+0.90  28.08   29.93                                                
 -- Horvat, Laura M              EIU-IL                 57.98     X59.30  
     r:+0.81  27.78   31.52                                                
 -- Barber, Margaret A        JR IUPUI-IN               54.69       XDFS  
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 43.89        2008 Marcin Unold, Oakland                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robrock, Kyle J           SO DU-CO                  44.93      44.87  
     r:+0.68  10.18   11.15   11.74   11.80                                
  2 Neaveill, Tyler A         JR WIU                    45.00      45.03  
     r:+0.75  10.43   11.24   11.80   11.56                                
  3 Kuester, Lennart          FR IUPUI-IN               45.53      45.34  
     r:+0.75  10.20   11.18   11.93   12.03                                
  4 Bolinske, Ben P           SO SDSU-SD                45.32      45.46  
     r:+0.67  10.11   11.37   11.89   12.09                                
  4 Guillory, Patrick P       FR DU-CO                  44.95      45.46  
     r:+0.72  10.43   11.32   12.00   11.71                                
  6 Allen, Jared J            FR IUPUI-IN               46.05      45.72  
     r:+0.72  10.44   11.33   11.89   12.06                                
  7 Hogue, Wil W              JR SDSU-SD                45.84      45.97  
     r:+0.69  10.21   11.40   12.20   12.16                                
  8 Carroll, Tony J           JR IUPUI-IN               46.08      46.01  
     r:+0.74  10.54   11.54   11.92   12.01                                
B - Final
  9 Mackenzie, Douglas R      SR DU-CO                  46.34      45.88  
     r:+0.76  10.36   11.33   12.17   12.02                                
 10 McGill, Colin D              EIU-IL                 46.30      46.31  
     r:+0.72  10.66   11.67   12.06   11.92                                
 11 Mintch, Landan M          FR IUPUI-IN               47.16      46.54  
     r:+0.62  10.47   11.67   12.23   12.17                                
 12 Payne, Austin D           SR WIU                    46.51      46.58  
     r:+0.69  10.59   11.69   12.31   11.99                                
 13 Williams, Luke A          FR DU-CO                  46.57      46.70  
     r:+0.70  10.87   11.66   12.26   11.91                                
 14 Frederick, Blake A        JR USD-SD                 47.29      46.94  
     r:+0.78  10.69   11.86   12.27   12.12                                
 15 Kiddoo, Ean D             SO USD-SD                 47.01      47.56  
     r:+0.74  10.98   11.85   12.44   12.29                                
 16 Delzell, Jon R               EIU-IL                 47.29      47.87  
     r:+0.71  10.52   11.72   12.64   12.99                                
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 43.89        2008 Marcin Unold, Oakland                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robrock, Kyle J           SO DU-CO                  45.37      44.93  
     r:+0.68  10.17   11.26   11.80   11.70                                
  2 Guillory, Patrick P       FR DU-CO                  45.90      44.95  
     r:+0.69  21.43   23.52                                                
  3 Neaveill, Tyler A         JR WIU                    46.89      45.00  
     r:+0.75  21.55   23.45                                                
  4 Bolinske, Ben P           SO SDSU-SD                47.03      45.32  
     r:+0.68  10.18   11.42   11.70   12.02                                
  5 Kuester, Lennart          FR IUPUI-IN               46.17      45.53  
     r:+0.79  10.35   11.23   12.01   11.94                                
  6 Hogue, Wil W              JR SDSU-SD                46.25      45.84  
     r:+4.00  22.00   23.84                                                
  7 Allen, Jared J            FR IUPUI-IN               47.02      46.05  
     r:+0.70  21.98   24.07                                                
  8 Carroll, Tony J           JR IUPUI-IN               46.00      46.08  
     r:+0.73  22.10   23.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGill, Colin D              EIU-IL                 46.17      46.30  
     r:+0.73  21.94   24.36                                                
 10 Mackenzie, Douglas R      SR DU-CO                  46.93      46.34  
     r:+0.79  10.48   11.47   12.28   12.11                                
 11 Payne, Austin D           SR WIU                    48.13      46.51  
     r:+0.71  10.60   11.67   12.15   12.09                                
 12 Williams, Luke A          FR DU-CO                  47.00      46.57  
     r:+0.69  22.50   24.07                                                
 13 Kiddoo, Ean D             SO USD-SD                 49.10      47.01  
     r:+0.74  22.68   24.33                                                
 14 Mintch, Landan M          FR IUPUI-IN               48.41      47.16  
     r:+0.62  22.35   24.81                                                
 15 Frederick, Blake A        JR USD-SD                 49.29      47.29  
     r:+0.78  22.38   24.91                                                
 15 Delzell, Jon R               EIU-IL                 49.80      47.29  
     r:+0.73  22.12   25.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garmon, Josh M            FR IUPUI-IN               47.79      47.35  
     r:+0.82  22.54   24.81                                                
 18 Morrow, Jack W            SR SDSU-SD                49.15      47.45  
     r:+0.75  22.51   24.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 White, Roger D            SO USD-SD                 48.17      47.56  
     r:+0.71  22.16   25.40                                                
 20 Witzki, Shane M              EIU-IL                 48.69      47.67  
     r:+0.77  10.45   11.86   12.77   12.59                                
 21 Vissers, Sam W            JR WIU                    49.79      47.87  
     r:+0.72  23.20   24.67                                                
 22 Tystahl, Nathan P         SO USD-SD                 48.84      48.32  
     r:+0.71  23.10   25.22                                                
 23 Swiercz, Steve T             EIU-IL                 49.46      48.41  
     r:+0.80  23.63   24.78                                                
 24 Hamilton, Mason D         JR IUPUI-IN               49.00      48.45  
     r:+0.69  22.97   25.48                                                
 25 Woolsey, Colton J            EIU-IL                 50.02      48.54  
     r:+0.72  23.16   25.38                                                
 26 Farrar, Shawn T           SO WIU                    50.69      48.59  
     r:+0.74  23.08   25.51                                                
 27 Jones, Adam M                EIU-IL                 50.09      48.80  
     r:+0.76  23.34   25.46                                                
 28 Miller, Mackenzie C          EIU-IL                 49.79      49.46  
     r:+0.74  23.81   25.65                                                
 -- Severino, Ben C           FR DU-CO                  46.73     X46.07  
     r:+0.76  10.56   11.56   12.01   11.94                                
 -- Russo, Marco V            FR DU-CO                  46.81     X46.19  
     r:+0.69  22.14   24.05                                                
 -- Sunkel, Richard A         SO IUPUI-IN               48.01     X46.22  
     r:+0.70  22.27   23.95                                                
 -- Kay, Danny B              FR DU-CO                  47.31     X47.21  
     r:+0.73  22.30   24.91                                                
 -- Corrigan, Connor J        FR DU-CO                  47.68     X47.22  
     r:+0.83  10.93   11.58   12.31   12.40                                
 -- Pettyes, Adam D           SR DU-CO                  47.35     X47.26  
     r:+0.70  22.33   24.93                                                
 -- Johnstone, Jared R        SO WIU                    51.15     X49.09  
     r:+0.68  23.14   25.95                                                
 -- Salmon, James R           FR IUPUI-IN               49.45       XDFS  
 -- Guelcher, Alex S          SO USD-SD                 49.56        XNS  
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 2:13.18        2010 Katie J Budahl, South Dakota St            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Emily A         JR SDSU-SD              2:15.67    2:14.51  
     r:+0.67  30.76   34.12   34.51   35.12                                
  2 Sanders, Amanda L         FR DU-CO                2:14.71    2:14.52  
     r:+0.78  30.47   33.52   34.42   36.11                                
  3 Hutt, Maddie              SR Uno-MW               2:16.23    2:16.29  
     r:+0.74  30.83   34.23   35.13   36.10                                
  4 Oleksiak, Jenny J         JR IUPUI-IN             2:19.73    2:18.14  
     r:+0.71  30.74   34.46   35.21   37.73                                
  5 Eyolfson, Maddie E        SO DU-CO                2:18.02    2:19.44  
     r:+0.70  31.17   35.04   36.51   36.72                                
  6 Duraj, Michelle K         SR DU-CO                2:21.62    2:20.91  
     r:+0.80  31.11   35.88   36.74   37.18                                
  7 Alexander, Hannah         SR Uno-MW               2:22.16    2:20.95  
     r:+0.81  32.40   35.34   36.33   36.88                                
  8 Clarke, Kyra M            SR DU-CO                2:19.84    2:22.05  
     r:+0.66  31.52   35.27   37.09   38.17                                
B - Final
  9 Nowlan, Berkley S         FR USD-SD               2:23.27    2:21.64  
     r:+0.76  32.46   35.99   36.52   36.67                                
 10 Cassou, Nicole            FR DU-CO                2:22.52    2:21.70  
     r:+0.76  32.43   35.94   36.76   36.57                                
 11 Taylor, Ashley D          SO DU-CO                2:23.96    2:22.23  
     r:+0.74  31.69   35.19   36.94   38.41                                
 12 Smith, Kayce L            SO SDSU-SD              2:23.49    2:23.38  
     r:+0.67  32.10   36.29   36.38   38.61                                
 13 Hendricks, Jessie H       SO SDSU-SD              2:25.78    2:25.79  
     r:+0.80  33.47   36.83   37.26   38.23                                
 14 Klueh, Mary E             SO IUPUI-IN             2:26.10    2:26.90  
     r:+0.76  32.03   36.76   38.85   39.26                                
 15 Dhabalt, Jamie            FR Uno-MW               2:29.09    2:27.15  
     r:+0.81  32.52   37.54   38.34   38.75                                
 16 Linhart, Jordane          SO Uno-MW               2:27.33    2:27.19  
     r:+0.85  32.97   36.84   38.37   39.01                                
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 2:13.18        2010 Katie J Budahl, South Dakota St            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Amanda L         FR DU-CO                2:15.00    2:14.71  
     r:+0.82  30.83   33.87   34.44   35.57                                
  2 Campbell, Emily A         JR SDSU-SD              2:16.01    2:15.67  
     r:+0.68  30.97   34.23   34.97   35.50                                
  3 Hutt, Maddie              SR Uno-MW               2:18.58    2:16.23  
     r:+0.75  30.85   34.42   35.13   35.83                                
  4 Eyolfson, Maddie E        SO DU-CO                2:17.89    2:18.02  
     r:+0.71  31.00   34.93   35.91   36.18                                
  5 Oleksiak, Jenny J         JR IUPUI-IN             2:22.32    2:19.73  
     r:+0.70  30.87   35.02   36.23   37.61                                
  6 Clarke, Kyra M            SR DU-CO                2:18.72    2:19.84  
     r:+0.63  31.30   34.73   36.18   37.63                                
  7 Duraj, Michelle K         SR DU-CO                2:24.54    2:21.62  
     r:+0.81  31.49   36.04   37.23   36.86                                
  8 Alexander, Hannah         SR Uno-MW               2:21.32    2:22.16  
     r:+0.82  32.09   34.86   36.49   38.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cassou, Nicole            FR DU-CO                2:21.51    2:22.52  
     r:+0.79  32.55   35.66   36.98   37.33                                
 10 Nowlan, Berkley S         FR USD-SD               2:26.93    2:23.27  
     r:+0.75  32.79   36.57   36.92   36.99                                
 11 Smith, Kayce L            SO SDSU-SD              2:26.85    2:23.49  
     r:+0.68  30.96   35.62   37.56   39.35                                
 12 Taylor, Ashley D          SO DU-CO                2:24.50    2:23.96  
     r:+0.76  31.77   35.37   37.51   39.31                                
 13 Hendricks, Jessie H       SO SDSU-SD              2:27.73    2:25.78  
     r:+0.79  33.17   36.57   37.56   38.48                                
 14 Klueh, Mary E             SO IUPUI-IN             2:25.36    2:26.10  
     r:+0.74  32.28   36.26   38.14   39.42                                
 15 Linhart, Jordane          SO Uno-MW               2:28.13    2:27.33  
     r:+0.92  33.18   36.50   38.27   39.38                                
 16 Dhabalt, Jamie            FR Uno-MW               2:31.28    2:29.09  
     r:+0.82  32.54   37.53   39.00   40.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGee, Janis B               EIU-IL               2:33.24    2:29.62  
     r:+0.80  33.39   37.43   38.77   40.03                                
 18 Klug, Alexis M            SR USD-SD               2:31.82    2:30.37  
     r:+0.81  32.91   37.47   39.46   40.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rosenhauer, Sarah E       SO WIU                  2:28.71    2:31.03  
     r:+0.78  32.85   37.28   40.02   40.88                                
 20 Belford, Carolyn H           EIU-IL               2:32.16    2:31.43  
     r:+0.81  33.79   38.02   39.30   40.32                                
 21 Ferguson, Kelsey             EIU-IL               2:40.74    2:31.97  
     r:+0.75  33.66   38.18   39.35   40.78                                
 22 Alexander, Claire         SO Uno-MW               2:36.26    2:33.27  
     r:+0.85  35.17   38.05   39.31   40.74                                
 23 Wolfe, Paige              SR WIU                  2:32.43    2:33.39  
     r:+0.74  34.48   38.33   39.09   41.49                                
 24 Villez, Andie G              WIU                  2:47.85    2:34.63  
     r:+0.83  34.86   39.54   39.97   40.26                                
 25 VanHootegem, Katie N         EIU-IL               2:33.80    2:37.10  
     r:+0.83  34.08   39.19   41.11   42.72                                
 26 Erickson, Brittany A         WIU                  2:45.67    2:48.50  
     r:+0.81  36.88   43.31   43.92   44.39                                
 -- Alitz, Emily M            SR USD-SD               2:34.10   X2:26.82  
     r:+0.68  32.22   36.16   38.34   40.10                                
 -- Boucher, Kelsey A         SR SDSU-SD              2:33.40   X2:28.15  
     r:+0.76  32.59   37.24   39.84   38.48                                
 -- Brown, B                  FR Uno-MW               2:40.18   X2:33.05  
     r:+0.73  33.69   38.37   40.29   40.70                                
 -- Fendrick, Jen             FR Uno-MW               2:38.81   X2:35.53  
     r:+0.71  34.13   39.49   40.98   40.93                                
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:59.06   2/22/2014 Tanner F Krall, DU-CO                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krall, Tanner F           SR DU-CO                1:59.14    1:59.06* 
     r:+0.72  26.80   30.02   30.59   31.65                                
  2 Cottam, Tim R             FR DU-CO                2:00.98    2:00.21  
     r:+0.73  26.11   30.48   30.98   32.64                                
  3 Ferguson, Adam P          JR IUPUI-IN             2:02.00    2:01.78  
     r:+0.70  27.46   30.90   31.33   32.09                                
  4 Greenwald, Travis W       FR DU-CO                2:04.18    2:01.97  
     r:+0.72  26.96   30.68   31.99   32.34                                
  5 Bretschneider, Lane M     FR DU-CO                2:05.12    2:04.44  
     r:+0.77  28.84   30.45   32.42   32.73                                
  6 Knowles, Jake D           FR USD-SD               2:06.01    2:05.35  
     r:+0.69  28.08   31.31   32.33   33.63                                
  7 Rhoda, Alexander B        JR IUPUI-IN             2:06.28    2:06.66  
     r:+0.73  28.11   31.78   33.03   33.74                                
 -- Furr, JD D                SO WIU                  2:06.25         DQ  
     r:+0.73  27.65   31.32   32.42   32.88                                
B - Final
  9 Hopson, Nicholas P        JR USD-SD               2:08.03    2:07.06  
     r:+0.72  28.45   32.15   32.95   33.51                                
 10 Weingart, Ben N           SO IUPUI-IN             2:08.58    2:08.51  
     r:+0.64  28.17   32.06   33.66   34.62                                
 11 VanDike, Jaden C          FR USD-SD               2:09.58    2:09.19  
     r:+0.79  28.69   32.44   33.56   34.50                                
 12 DeDina, Josh A            FR SDSU-SD              2:08.32    2:10.30  
     r:+0.76  28.86   31.98   34.01   35.45                                
 13 Miller, Josh N               EIU-IL               2:10.17    2:11.51  
     r:+0.61  28.80   33.12   34.22   35.37                                
 14 Hardy, Nathanael P        SO USD-SD               2:13.93    2:13.17  
     r:+0.83  29.18   33.55   34.72   35.72                                
 15 Melnick, Dan              SO WIU                  2:13.79    2:13.72  
     r:+0.64  29.39   33.72   35.19   35.42                                
 16 Bales, Brock                 EIU-IL               2:13.68    2:13.89  
     r:+0.70  29.71   33.48   35.05   35.65                                
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:59.06   2/22/2014 Tanner F Krall, DU-CO                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krall, Tanner F           SR DU-CO                1:58.84    1:59.14  
     r:+0.72  26.74   30.02   31.07   31.31                                
  2 Cottam, Tim R             FR DU-CO                2:00.71    2:00.98  
     r:+0.72  26.72   30.48   31.06   32.72                                
  3 Ferguson, Adam P          JR IUPUI-IN             2:05.15    2:02.00  
     r:+0.70  27.69   30.93   31.36   32.02                                
  4 Greenwald, Travis W       FR DU-CO                2:02.81    2:04.18  
     r:+0.73  27.63   31.59   32.14   32.82                                
  5 Bretschneider, Lane M     FR DU-CO                2:05.75    2:05.12  
     r:+0.78  28.60   31.59   32.12   32.81                                
  6 Knowles, Jake D           FR USD-SD               2:05.44    2:06.01  
     r:+0.69  27.91   31.35   32.51   34.24                                
  7 Furr, JD D                SO WIU                  2:09.11    2:06.25  
     r:+0.75  27.64   32.15   32.73   33.73                                
  8 Rhoda, Alexander B        JR IUPUI-IN             2:13.37    2:06.28  
     r:+0.71  28.15   31.54   32.71   33.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hopson, Nicholas P        JR USD-SD               2:10.60    2:08.03  
     r:+0.72  28.98   32.09   33.31   33.65                                
 10 DeDina, Josh A            FR SDSU-SD              2:12.90    2:08.32  
     r:+0.74  28.90   32.55   33.11   33.76                                
 11 Weingart, Ben N           SO IUPUI-IN             2:10.33    2:08.58  
     r:+0.66  28.62   31.90   33.05   35.01                                
 12 VanDike, Jaden C          FR USD-SD               2:07.94    2:09.58  
     r:+0.81  28.47   32.29   33.83   34.99                                
 13 Miller, Josh N               EIU-IL               2:14.18    2:10.17  
     r:+0.64  28.60   33.34   34.01   34.22                                
 14 Bales, Brock                 EIU-IL               2:15.25    2:13.68  
     r:+0.72  29.70   34.17   35.48   34.33                                
 15 Melnick, Dan              SO WIU                  2:18.74    2:13.79  
     r:+0.63  29.79   33.66   34.68   35.66                                
 16 Hardy, Nathanael P        SO USD-SD               2:15.01    2:13.93  
     r:+0.82  29.48   33.46   35.12   35.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parrish, Austin R            EIU-IL               2:18.90    2:15.57  
     r:+0.72  29.86   33.79   35.68   36.24                                
 18 Bierschbach, Jacob D      SO SDSU-SD              2:18.63    2:18.50  
     r:+0.68  29.84   34.13   36.28   38.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Sexton, Aaron N           FR DU-CO                2:06.39   X2:08.28  
     r:+0.73  28.24   32.69   33.59   33.76                                
 -- Hulstine, Matt M          FR DU-CO                2:10.65   X2:11.15  
     r:+0.81  29.29   32.57   34.22   35.07                                
 -- Bennett, Zach C           SO IUPUI-IN             2:15.11   X2:13.92  
     r:+0.75  28.78   33.30   35.37   36.47                                
 -- Wierzchowiec, Pawel       JR WIU                  2:23.46   X2:17.32  
     r:+0.78  30.32   34.46   35.55   36.99                                
 -- Jesse, Will J             SO USD-SD               2:31.09   X2:21.81  
     r:+0.71  30.98   35.67   37.22   37.94                                
 -- Desjardins, Yann J        JR SDSU-SD              2:16.23         DQ  
     r:+0.68  29.17   33.84   34.09   35.70                                
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:58.45        2012 Madison Wright, Kingfish Aquatic           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stepp, Morgan             FR Uno-MW               2:04.77    2:04.06  
     r:+0.69  27.86   31.38   32.23   32.59                                
  2 Budahl, Andee L           SR SDSU-SD              2:06.85    2:05.96  
     r:+0.79  27.46   31.66   32.89   33.95                                
  3 Young, Trina D            JR SDSU-SD              2:09.11    2:07.34  
     r:+0.70  27.78   31.49   33.25   34.82                                
  3 Wright, Emma M            SR SDSU-SD              2:07.83    2:07.34  
     r:+0.83  29.45   32.27   32.84   32.78                                
  5 Weihl, Fawn M             SR SDSU-SD              2:07.97    2:07.64  
     r:+0.73  28.73   32.54   32.97   33.40                                
  6 Vanbuskirk, Kacie L       JR DU-CO                2:07.44    2:08.09  
     r:+0.79  27.78   31.63   33.73   34.95                                
  7 Trout, Natalie E          JR IUPUI-IN             2:08.09    2:08.73  
     r:+0.71  28.33   32.16   33.52   34.72                                
  8 Foiles, Jenna             JR Uno-MW               2:09.86    2:10.83  
     r:+0.70  28.53   32.90   34.46   34.94                                
B - Final
  9 Knowles, Molly E          JR USD-SD               2:14.35    2:09.02  
     r:+0.75  28.70   32.44   33.89   33.99                                
 10 Paige, Kate T                EIU-IL               2:10.59    2:09.53  
     r:+0.67  28.77   33.43   33.15   34.18                                
 11 Veselik, Hannah V         SO USD-SD               2:10.86    2:11.88  
     r:+0.71  28.49   32.90   34.82   35.67                                
 12 Bergeron, Lexi            JR Uno-MW               2:14.22    2:12.45  
     r:+0.74  28.83   33.55   34.95   35.12                                
 13 Cullison, Morgan          JR Uno-MW               2:12.18    2:12.71  
     r:+0.85  29.13   33.51   35.10   34.97                                
 14 Eavenson, Paige A            EIU-IL               2:13.90    2:13.17  
     r:+0.78  28.97   33.48   34.64   36.08                                
 15 Ketchem, Maddie A         FR IUPUI-IN             2:13.64    2:13.22  
     r:+0.71  29.19   33.68   34.43   35.92                                
 16 Dailey, Kate M            JR USD-SD               2:11.24    2:16.47  
     r:+0.69  30.17   34.51   36.00   35.79                                
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:58.45        2012 Madison Wright, Kingfish Aquatic           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stepp, Morgan             FR Uno-MW               2:11.90    2:04.77  
     r:+0.70  28.14   31.49   32.54   32.60                                
  2 Budahl, Andee L           SR SDSU-SD              2:07.63    2:06.85  
     r:+0.81  27.67   31.94   33.30   33.94                                
  3 Vanbuskirk, Kacie L       JR DU-CO                2:07.37    2:07.44  
     r:+0.80  27.75   31.70   33.77   34.22                                
  4 Wright, Emma M            SR SDSU-SD              2:08.43    2:07.83  
     r:+0.78  28.65   32.07   32.77   34.34                                
  5 Weihl, Fawn M             SR SDSU-SD              2:13.89    2:07.97  
     r:+0.69  28.80   32.35   33.37   33.45                                
  6 Trout, Natalie E          JR IUPUI-IN             2:10.20    2:08.09  
     r:+0.69  27.96   31.97   33.31   34.85                                
  7 Young, Trina D            JR SDSU-SD              2:09.12    2:09.11  
     r:+0.70  27.61   31.38   33.28   36.84                                
  8 Foiles, Jenna             JR Uno-MW               2:09.86    2:09.86  
     r:+0.72  28.40   32.86   34.58   34.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paige, Kate T                EIU-IL               2:11.25    2:10.59  
     r:+0.68  28.59   33.31   33.65   35.04                                
 10 Veselik, Hannah V         SO USD-SD               2:11.82    2:10.86  
     r:+0.70  28.14   32.19   34.55   35.98                                
 11 Dailey, Kate M            JR USD-SD               2:11.07    2:11.24  
     r:+0.67  28.64   32.24   34.83   35.53                                
 12 Cullison, Morgan          JR Uno-MW               2:17.10    2:12.18  
     r:+0.85  28.97   32.51   35.21   35.49                                
 13 Ketchem, Maddie A         FR IUPUI-IN             2:11.89    2:13.64  
     r:+0.70  29.61   33.81   34.92   35.30                                
 14 Eavenson, Paige A            EIU-IL               2:16.72    2:13.90  
     r:+0.77  29.27   33.46   34.52   36.65                                
 15 Bergeron, Lexi            JR Uno-MW               2:16.89    2:14.22  
     r:+0.73  28.89   33.83   35.66   35.84                                
 16 Knowles, Molly E          JR USD-SD               2:14.38    2:14.35  
     r:+0.74  27.64   31.85   35.56   39.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kirchhoefer, Kelsey L     SO WIU                  2:14.79    2:16.12  
     r:+0.79  29.65   33.63   35.88   36.96                                
 18 Smith, Jada M                EIU-IL               2:18.85    2:16.78  
     r:+0.85  30.67   33.48   34.57   38.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wade, Karyn A             SO IUPUI-IN             2:13.56    2:17.32  
     r:+0.82  29.20   33.63   35.77   38.72                                
 20 Cumbie, Natalie A            WIU                  2:29.27    2:19.14  
     r:+0.83  30.64   35.36   35.97   37.17                                
 21 Bresler, Daniella J       SO WIU                  2:19.61    2:19.78  
     r:+0.81  30.47   35.00   37.10   37.21                                
 22 Freudenthaler, Jessie M      EIU-IL               2:23.30    2:25.85  
     r:+0.81  30.76   35.98   39.01   40.10                                
 23 Bowen, Bridgette A           EIU-IL               2:33.43    2:29.26  
     r:+0.78  31.28   36.63   39.73   41.62                                
 -- Gasch, Kelsey             FR DU-CO                2:12.57   X2:15.21  
     r:+0.70  28.89   33.76   36.27   36.29                                
 -- Shroyer, McKenzie A       SR USD-SD               2:18.31   X2:17.88  
     r:+0.75  29.04   34.66   36.17   38.01                                
 -- Kleiner, Erin M           FR USD-SD               2:23.99       XDFS  
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:44.19        2009 Anders Jensen, Oakland                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Andrew J          SO DU-CO                1:45.93    1:45.90  
     r:+0.68  23.67   27.53   26.84   27.86                                
  2 Bergstrom, Scott W        FR DU-CO                1:48.94    1:47.24  
     r:+0.67  23.93   27.40   27.74   28.17                                
  3 Neaveill, Chris D            WIU                  1:50.30    1:49.68  
     r:+0.67  23.79   27.38   28.99   29.52                                
  4 Heringer, Daniel          FR IUPUI-IN             1:51.36    1:50.62  
     r:+0.73  24.40   27.68   28.80   29.74                                
  5 Holly, Ryan M             SR DU-CO                1:50.83    1:50.75  
     r:+0.77  24.60   27.74   28.62   29.79                                
  6 Krysl, Colin R            JR USD-SD               1:51.32    1:52.23  
     r:+0.76  24.68   28.00   29.59   29.96                                
  7 Rykosky, Dylon M          SO WIU                  1:52.70    1:52.75  
     r:+0.67  24.60   28.49   29.73   29.93                                
  8 Conroy, Conner B             EIU-IL               1:53.83    1:53.39  
     r:+0.71  25.06   28.37   29.73   30.23                                
B - Final
  9 Wadsworth, Garth H        SO SDSU-SD              1:54.00    1:52.44  
     r:+0.73  24.53   28.24   29.33   30.34                                
 10 Mikrut, Tony A            FR SDSU-SD              1:55.69    1:55.49  
     r:+0.64  25.65   29.82   30.51   29.51                                
 11 Shain, Jake L             JR WIU                  1:55.88    1:56.24  
     r:+0.69  25.40   28.52   30.07   32.25                                
 12 Bernth, A J J             FR IUPUI-IN             1:56.81    1:56.46  
     r:+0.64  25.81   29.44   30.70   30.51                                
 13 Batchelor, Jonnie S       FR USD-SD               2:00.01    2:00.54  
     r:+0.70  25.66   30.13   31.87   32.88                                
 14 Ruckert, Kyle J              EIU-IL               1:58.87    2:00.65  
     r:+0.78  26.08   30.42   32.58   31.57                                
 15 Miller, Ryan J            SO WIU                  2:01.17    2:01.61  
     r:+0.70  26.34   30.07   31.46   33.74                                
 16 Peters, Connor S          SR WIU                  2:02.52    2:02.56  
     r:+0.81  26.49   30.23   32.76   33.08                                
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 1:44.19        2009 Anders Jensen, Oakland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Andrew J          SO DU-CO                1:44.90    1:45.93  
     r:+0.68  23.90   27.08   26.74   28.21                                
  2 Bergstrom, Scott W        FR DU-CO                1:47.36    1:48.94  
     r:+0.67  24.18   27.58   28.08   29.10                                
  3 Neaveill, Chris D            WIU                  1:50.37    1:50.30  
     r:+0.71  24.08   28.46   28.40   29.36                                
  4 Holly, Ryan M             SR DU-CO                1:50.55    1:50.83  
     r:+0.80  24.88   27.75   29.11   29.09                                
  5 Krysl, Colin R            JR USD-SD               1:51.15    1:51.32  
     r:+0.77  24.42   27.99   29.19   29.72                                
  6 Heringer, Daniel          FR IUPUI-IN             1:51.81    1:51.36  
     r:+0.72  24.65   27.49   29.39   29.83                                
  7 Rykosky, Dylon M          SO WIU                  1:56.11    1:52.70  
     r:+0.68  25.00   28.21   29.32   30.17                                
  8 Conroy, Conner B             EIU-IL               1:57.03    1:53.83  
     r:+0.66  24.88   28.19   29.70   31.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wadsworth, Garth H        SO SDSU-SD              1:55.80    1:54.00  
     r:+0.71  25.05   28.98   30.07   29.90                                
 10 Mikrut, Tony A            FR SDSU-SD              2:00.44    1:55.69  
     r:+0.69  25.47   29.22   29.92   31.08                                
 11 Shain, Jake L             JR WIU                  2:02.24    1:55.88  
     r:+0.71  25.46   28.89   30.19   31.34                                
 12 Bernth, A J J             FR IUPUI-IN             1:56.41    1:56.81  
     r:+0.61  25.65   29.24   30.01   31.91                                
 13 Ruckert, Kyle J              EIU-IL               2:03.37    1:58.87  
     r:+0.76  26.08   29.64   31.53   31.62                                
 14 Batchelor, Jonnie S       FR USD-SD               2:11.06    2:00.01  
     r:+0.73  25.16   30.00   31.38   33.47                                
 15 Miller, Ryan J            SO WIU                  2:07.03    2:01.17  
     r:+0.68  26.19   30.29   31.31   33.38                                
 16 Peters, Connor S          SR WIU                  2:13.52    2:02.52  
     r:+0.79  26.60   30.38   32.33   33.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allen, Chris D            JR WIU                  2:11.95    2:03.47  
     r:+0.74  26.74   30.41   31.84   34.48                                
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 311.60        2010 Chen Ni, IUPUI                              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hertting, Greysen N       FR USD-SD                248.55     270.85  
  2 Gau, Dana K               JR DU-CO                 255.30     270.15  
  3 Knipfer, Miranda          SO Uno-MW                253.35     255.50  
  4 Olesiak, Olivia M         SO SDSU-SD               245.40     248.60  
  5 Wills, Bailey M           FR IUPUI-IN              212.10     231.85  
  6 Berger, Melissa E         FR IUPUI-IN              228.70     229.95  
  7 Badillo, Cat              FR DU-CO                 261.85     214.50  
  8 Grammer, Larissa          FR DU-CO                 213.40     203.75  
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 311.60        2010 Chen Ni, IUPUI                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Badillo, Cat              FR DU-CO                 229.35     261.85  
  2 Gau, Dana K               JR DU-CO                 266.95     255.30  
  3 Knipfer, Miranda          SO Uno-MW                250.95     253.35  
  4 Hertting, Greysen N       FR USD-SD                277.80     248.55  
  5 Olesiak, Olivia M         SO SDSU-SD               254.35     245.40  
  6 Berger, Melissa E         FR IUPUI-IN              228.75     228.70  
  7 Grammer, Larissa          FR DU-CO                 218.85     213.40  
  8 Wills, Bailey M           FR IUPUI-IN              223.12     212.10  
  9 Collins, Jessica          JR IUPUI-IN              207.82     211.85  
 10 Winston, Alecia G         FR SDSU-SD               240.00     204.50  
 11 Zabel, Stasi M            FR USD-SD                229.05     195.00  
 12 Chmielewski, Megan E      SR USD-SD                241.30     190.35  
 13 Sidebottom, Kirsten       JR IUPUI-IN              214.57     167.85  
 14 Pearson, Melanie J           WIU                   258.99     166.20  
 15 Zhorne, Brooke M          SR USD-SD                153.20     146.45  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 3:21.04   2/22/2014 University of Denver, DU-CO                
                         S Corea, J Roas, M Mullenix, D Matthews           
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Denver-CO  'A'                      3:21.10    3:21.04* 
     1) Corea, Sam N JR                 2) r:0.42 Roas, Johanna FR        
     3) r:0.34 Mullenix, Morgan SO      4) r:0.40 Matthews, Drew JR       
     r:+0.65  23.88                               24.57    51.65    23.85    49.61
  2 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             3:35.75    3:25.78  
     1) Dalin, Devonne A SR             2) r:0.45 Bodnaruk, Julia FR      
     3) r:0.40 Grimit, Nicole JR        4) r:0.16 Caron, Kaylin SR        
     r:+3.02  24.71    51.75    24.74    51.87    24.23    50.86    24.20    51.30
  3 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                             3:30.94    3:28.21  
     1) Laird, Lexi L JR                2) r:0.18 Buha, Maranda FR        
     3) r:0.50 Trout, Natalie JR        4) r:0.35 Taylor, Madison SO      
     r:+0.72  24.45    51.67    24.81    52.44    25.17    52.03    24.57    52.07
  4 University of Nebraska Omaha-MW  'A'              3:30.08    3:30.45  
     1) Renshaw, Natalie SO             2) r:0.38 Ritter, MacKenzie FR    
     3) r:0.36 Korgan, Whitney SR       4) r:0.40 Wright, Erin SR         
     r:+0.75  24.55    50.90    25.68    53.75    24.71    52.47    25.07    53.33
  5 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               3:35.23    3:32.19  
     1) Morris, Kaylee N                2) r:0.23 Livshits, Olga          
     3) r:0.03 Wakefield, Joann         4) r:0.37 Paige, Kate             
     r:+0.74  25.42                               25.25    53.69    25.51    53.01
  6 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'            3:33.98    3:33.83  
     1) Pfauth, Allie L FR              2) r:0.27 Wannamaker, Corey JR    
     3) r:0.48 Veselik, Hannah SO       4) r:0.30 Schuttinger, Sam FR     
          r:+0.71    1:07.38    11.01    40.16    25.93    54.63    24.46    51.66
  7 Western Illinois University  'A'                  3:40.32    3:38.03  
     1) Rassmussen, Julia L SR          2) r:0.57 Popp, Megan SO          
     3) r:0.24 Arendt, Darcy SO         4) r:0.47 Hollopeter, Lizzie SO   
     r:+0.69  25.37    52.41    26.53    55.61    26.18    55.84    25.42    54.17
 -- Iupui Jaguars-IN  'B'                                  NT   X3:33.54  
     1) Bradford, Madeline M FR         2) r:0.14 Klueh, Mary SO          
     3) r:0.30 Grove, Brittani FR       4) r:0.28 Brown, Alvina SR        
     r:+4.14  25.45    52.91    24.92    53.05    24.97    53.24    24.93    54.34
 -- The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                 NT   X3:35.23  
     1) Kirtley, Tayler N FR            2) r:0.09 Buberl, Torie JR        
     3) r:0.44 Schenk, Delaney JR       4) r:0.21 McCrady, Linay SR       
     r:+0.72  25.75    54.09    25.46    53.39    25.67                           
 -- University of Nebraska Omaha-MW  'B'              3:40.89   X3:37.81  
     1) Foiles, Jenna JR                2) r:0.08 Schab, Victoria JR      
     3) r:0.13 Bergeron, Lexi JR        4) r:0.36 Stepp, Morgan FR        
     r:+0.74  25.95    54.13    26.07    54.31    26.00    55.12    25.89    54.25
 -- Western Illinois University  'B'                  3:53.82   X3:46.93  
     1) Hansen, Abby M SO               2) r:0.46 Betsworth, Mary JR      
     3) r:0.68 Cumbie, Natalie          4) r:-0.51 Brasile, Haley SR      
     r:+0.83  27.05                               27.48    57.15    26.38    56.33
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'                    NT   X3:49.96  
     1) McGee, Janis B                  2) r:0.34 Bowen, Bridgette        
     3) r:0.43 Smith, Jada              4) r:0.41 Schwake, Fallyn         
     r:+0.78  26.98    56.37    27.93    58.64    27.89    59.00    26.56    55.95
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Summit: * 2:55.95        2009 Oakland University                         
                         A Kellogg, J Veneklase, N Bonucchi, M Unold       
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Denver-CO  'A'                      2:59.87    3:00.36  
     1) Guillory, Patrick P FR          2) r:0.36 Robrock, Kyle SO        
     3) r:0.22 Mackenzie, Douglas SR    4) r:0.23 Milberg, Kyle SR        
     r:+0.70  21.79    45.77    20.96    44.58    21.27    45.18    21.19    44.83
  2 Iupui Jaguars-IN  'A'                             3:04.69    3:00.87  
     1) Carroll, Tony J JR              2) r:0.27 Kuester, Lennart FR     
     3) r:0.32 Ferguson, Adam JR        4) r:0.38 Allen, Jared FR         
     r:+0.74  22.11    45.85    20.75    44.55    21.49    45.49    21.44    44.98
  3 Western Illinois University  'A'                  3:07.52    3:01.70  
     1) Rykosky, Dylon M SO             2) r:0.32 Payne, Austin SR        
     3) r:0.34 Neaveill, Chris          4) r:0.14 Neaveill, Tyler JR      
     r:+0.65  22.09                               21.06    45.09    20.73    43.87
  4 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             3:07.60    3:02.96  
     1) Hogue, Wil W JR                 2) r:0.22 Yeager, Blake JR        
     3) r:0.34 Jacobson, Daniel FR      4) r:0.28 Bolinske, Ben SO        
     r:+0.73  22.04                               21.64    45.86    21.31    45.05
  5 The University of South Dakota-SD  'A'            3:10.43    3:07.46  
     1) Knowles, Jake D FR              2) r:0.31 Frederick, Blake JR     
     3) r:0.41 Ford, Ian SO             4) r:0.15 Kiddoo, Ean SO          
     r:+0.64  22.68    47.59    21.89    46.21    22.01    46.72    22.06    46.94
  6 Eastern Illinois University-IL  'A'               3:15.28    3:08.80  
     1) O'Doherty, Brogan P             2) r:0.40 Conroy, Conner          
     3) r:0.27 Delzell, Jon             4) r:0.27 McGill, Colin           
     r:+0.74  22.46    48.01    22.52    47.55    22.37                           
 -- University of Denver-CO  'B'                      3:05.67   X3:02.49  
     1) Van Dehy, William M JR          2) r:0.35 Severino, Ben FR        
     3) r:0.35 Russo, Marco FR          4) r:0.40 Bergstrom, Scott FR     
     r:+0.73  21.57    45.31    21.28    45.23    22.03    46.19    21.81    45.76
 -- Iupui Jaguars-IN  'B'                                  NT   X3:08.72  
     1) Garmon, Josh M FR               2) r:0.35 Hamilton, Mason JR      
     3) r:0.35 Bernth, A J FR           4) r:0.36 Mintch, Landan FR       
     r:+0.79  22.38    46.99    22.36    47.71    22.77    47.69    21.66    46.33
 -- The University of South Dakota-SD  'B'                 NT   X3:11.05  
     1) Nelson, Jay M SO                2) r:0.37 White, Roger SO         
     3) r:0.24 Tystahl, Nathan SO       4) r:0.10 Barnes, Morgan SO       
     r:+0.69  22.59    47.86    22.23    47.38    22.36    47.97    22.80    47.84
 -- Western Illinois University  'B'                  3:15.67   X3:12.94  
     1) Ries, Deven G                   2) r:0.35 Wierzchowiec, Pawel JR  
     3) r:0.04 Johnstone, Jared SO      4) r:0.31 Allen, Chris JR         
     r:+0.65  22.90    47.94    22.99    48.83    22.23    47.99    22.35    48.18
 -- Eastern Illinois University-IL  'B'                    NT   X3:13.82  
     1) Roberts, Jake T                 2) r:0.25 Witzki, Shane           
     3) r:0.24 Ferguson, Dylan          4) r:0.31 Thompson, Harris        
     r:+0.68  23.63    48.77    22.51    47.81    22.61    48.51    23.36    48.73
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 634                   
 
  1. University of Denver             1017.5   2. South Dakota State University       595
  3. Iupui Jaguars                       517   4. The University of South Dakota      446
  5. University of Nebraska Omaha      385.5   6. Eastern Illinois University         226
  7. Western Illinois University         135                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 634                    
 
  1. University of Denver             1018.5   2. Iupui Jaguars                       565
  3. South Dakota State University     533.5   4. Western Illinois University         425
  5. The University of South Dakota      392   6. Eastern Illinois University         277