Fri Sep 19 20:08:15 EDT 2014 Sat Jun 30 00:00:00 EDT 2012 true
 

2014-15 Women's Basketball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
November
Nov. 14 Fort Wayne   Illinois   TBA
  Louisville   IUPUI   TBA
  Kent St.   North Dakota State   TBA
  Oral Roberts   Baylor   TBA
  Brigham Young   South Dakota State   TBA
  South Dakota   Drake   7:05 PM
Nov. 15 Western Illinois   Missouri   TBA
  Alcorn St.   Omaha   2:00 PM
Nov. 16 Hawaii   Denver   TBA
  Wis.-Milwaukee   North Dakota State   TBA
  South Dakota   Kansas   TBA
Nov. 17 Oral Roberts   Tennessee   TBA
  William Woods   Western Illinois   7:00 PM
  Omaha   Air Force   8:00 PM
Nov. 18 Creighton   South Dakota State   TBA
  Grace College   Fort Wayne   10:30 AM
  Eastern Illinois   IUPUI   6:00 PM
Nov. 19 North Dakota State   Western Mich.   TBA
  South Dakota   Portland St.   9:00 PM
Nov. 20 South Dakota   Washington   TBA
  Western Illinois   Chicago St.   7:05 PM
Nov. 21 Tulsa   Oral Roberts   TBA
  PSO Mayor's Cup
  Evansville   Fort Wayne   6:00 PM
  Graceland (Iowa)   Omaha   7:00 PM
  Denver   Wyoming   8:00 PM
Nov. 22 South Dakota State   DePaul   TBA
Nov. 23 IUPUI   Michigan St.   TBA
  Western Illinois   Fla. Atlantic   TBA
  Fort Wayne   S.C. Upstate   2:00 PM
Nov. 24 Missouri St.   Oral Roberts   TBA
  Sam Houston St.   South Dakota State   TBA
  UC Irvine   South Dakota   7:00 PM
Nov. 25 Colorado   Denver   TBA
  Kansas City   Western Illinois   11:00 AM
  Fort Wayne   Coastal Carolina   6:00 PM
  SIUE   IUPUI   6:00 PM
Nov. 26 North Dakota   Omaha   TBA
  Oral Roberts   Ark.-Little Rock   TBA
Nov. 28 Siena   Denver   TBA
  Denver Thanksgiving Tournament
  Texas Southern   IUPUI   TBA
  CSUN Tournament @ Northridge, Calif.
  N.C. A&T   Oral Roberts   TBA
  Southern Miss Thanksgiving Tournament @ Hattiesburg, Miss.
  Northeastern   North Dakota State   2:30 PM
  Florida Atlantic Holiday Tournament @ Boca Raton, Fla.
  Northern Colo.   Omaha   7:00 PM
Nov. 29 TBA   Denver   TBA
  Denver Thanksgiving Tournament
  TBA   IUPUI   TBA
  CSUN Tournament @ Northridge, Calif.
  TBA   North Dakota State   TBA
  Florida Atlantic Holiday Tournament @ Boca Raton, Fla.
  TBA   Oral Roberts   TBA
  Southern Miss Thanksgiving Tournament @ Hattiesburg, Miss.
  Northern Ill.   South Dakota State   3:30 PM
  Lady Rebel Round-Up @ Las Vegas, Nev.
  North Dakota   Western Illinois   4:30 PM
Nov. 30 South Dakota   Marquette   TBA
  TBA   South Dakota State   TBA
  Lady Rebel Round-Up @ Las Vegas, Nev.
 
December
Dec. 01 Peru St.   Omaha   7:00 PM
Dec. 02 North Dakota State   Mississippi St.   TBA
  Southwestern Christ.   Oral Roberts   12:00 PM
  Detroit   Fort Wayne   6:00 PM
Dec. 03 Western Illinois   Southeast Mo. St.   TBA
  Cal St. Fullerton   Denver   7:00 PM
Dec. 04 Fort Wayne   Chicago St.   TBA
  South Dakota State   Arkansas   TBA
  Indiana St.   IUPUI   6:00 PM
  UNI   South Dakota   7:00 PM
Dec. 05 Omaha   Eastern Illinois   6:00 PM
Dec. 06 Kansas City   Denver   TBA
  North Dakota   North Dakota State   TBA
  Eastern Mich.   Oral Roberts   TBA
  Western Illinois   Ill.-Chicago   TBA
  Cal St. Fullerton   South Dakota   TBA
  South Dakota State   Northern Colo.   3:00 PM
  Northern Ky.   Fort Wayne   3:30 PM
  Fort Wayne, Ind.
Dec. 07 IUPUI   Indiana   1:00 PM
  Omaha   Wis.-Milwaukee   2:00 PM
Dec. 08 Air Force   Denver   TBA
  Mayville St.   North Dakota State   TBA
Dec. 09 Valparaiso   South Dakota   7:00 PM
  Western Illinois   Bradley   7:00 PM
Dec. 10 Wis.-Green Bay   South Dakota State   TBA
  Fort Wayne   Indiana   6:00 PM
Dec. 11 North Dakota State   UNI   TBA
  IU-Kokomo   IUPUI   6:00 PM
  CSU Bakersfield   Omaha   7:00 PM
  Denver   Colorado St.   8:00 PM
Dec. 12 Grand Canyon   Oral Roberts   TBA
  Eastern Illinois   Western Illinois   7:00 PM
Dec. 13 Fort Wayne   West Virginia   TBA
Dec. 14 Oral Roberts   Kansas St.   TBA
  North Dakota State   New Mexico St.   2:00 PM
  SIUE   Omaha   2:00 PM
  IUPUI   Missouri St.   2:05 PM
Dec. 15 Middle Tenn.   South Dakota State   TBA
  Denver   Weber St.   1:00 PM
Dec. 18 Ark.-Little Rock   South Dakota State   TBA
  St. Mary (Neb.)   South Dakota   5:00 PM
  Ind.-Southeast   IUPUI   6:00 PM
Dec. 19 Denver   Wright St.   1:30 PM
  World Vision Classice @ West Lafayette, Ind.
  North Dakota State   Cal St. Fullerton   9:00 PM
Dec. 20 Omaha   Creighton   TBA
  Oral Roberts   Wisconsin   TBA
  Denver   Purdue   1:30 PM
  World Vision Classice
Dec. 21 Evansville   IUPUI   TBA
  North Dakota State   Grand Canyon   TBA
  South Dakota State   Marist   TBA
  Western Illinois   Marquette   TBA
  Denver   UC Irvine   11:00 AM
  World Vision Classic @ West Lafayette, Ind.
  North Dakota   South Dakota   2:00 PM
Dec. 22 Oakland   Fort Wayne   6:00 PM
Dec. 28 Denver   North Texas   TBA
  South Dakota   UTSA   TBA
  UTSA Holiday Classic @ San Antonio, Texas
  Wis.-Milwaukee   Fort Wayne   1:00 PM
  Eureka   Western Illinois   4:30 PM
Dec. 29 South Dakota   Chattanooga   TBA
  UTSA Holiday Classic @ San Antonio, Texas
  South Dakota State   UNI   TBA
  Omaha   Utah Valley   3:00 PM
Dec. 30 IUPUI   Northern Ky.   TBA
  Highland Heights, Ky.
  St. Gregory's   Oral Roberts   3:00 PM
  Trine   Fort Wayne   4:30 PM
  Wis.-Milwaukee   Western Illinois   7:00 PM
 
January
Jan. 02 Denver   South Dakota State   TBA
  Oral Roberts   North Dakota State   TBA
  Western Illinois   Fort Wayne   6:00 PM
  South Dakota   Omaha   7:00 PM
Jan. 04 South Dakota State   North Dakota State   TBA
  Oral Roberts   Denver   TBA
  Fort Wayne   IUPUI   TBA
  Omaha   Western Illinois   4:30 PM
Jan. 08 Omaha   Denver   TBA
  IUPUI   North Dakota State   TBA
  South Dakota   Oral Roberts   TBA
Jan. 09 South Dakota State   Fort Wayne   6:00 PM
Jan. 10 South Dakota   Western Illinois   4:30 PM
Jan. 11 North Dakota State   Denver   TBA
  South Dakota State   IUPUI   TBA
  Oral Roberts   Fort Wayne   1:00 PM
Jan. 15 IUPUI   Oral Roberts   TBA
  Omaha   South Dakota State   TBA
  Western Illinois   Denver   TBA
  North Dakota State   South Dakota   7:00 PM
Jan. 17 Fort Wayne   North Dakota State   TBA
  Western Illinois   Oral Roberts   TBA
  South Dakota State   South Dakota   2:00 PM
  IUPUI   Omaha   2:00 PM
Jan. 21 South Dakota State   Western Illinois   7:00 PM
Jan. 22 Denver   IUPUI   TBA
  South Dakota   Fort Wayne   6:00 PM
  North Dakota State   Omaha   7:00 PM
Jan. 24 South Dakota   IUPUI   TBA
  Omaha   Oral Roberts   TBA
  Denver   Fort Wayne   2:00 PM
  North Dakota State   Western Illinois   4:30 PM
Jan. 28 Denver   South Dakota   7:00 PM
Jan. 29 Oral Roberts   South Dakota State   TBA
  Omaha   Fort Wayne   6:00 PM
  IUPUI   Western Illinois   7:00 PM
Jan. 31 North Dakota State   South Dakota State   TBA
  Omaha   IUPUI   TBA
  Oral Roberts   South Dakota   2:00 PM
  Fort Wayne   Western Illinois   4:30 PM
 
February
Feb. 04 IUPUI   Denver   TBA
  Oral Roberts   Omaha   7:00 PM
Feb. 06 Western Illinois   North Dakota State   TBA
  Fort Wayne   South Dakota   7:00 PM
Feb. 07 Denver   Oral Roberts   TBA
Feb. 08 South Dakota   North Dakota State   TBA
  Fort Wayne   South Dakota State   TBA
  Western Illinois   Omaha   2:00 PM
Feb. 11 South Dakota State   Denver   TBA
  North Dakota State   Oral Roberts   TBA
  IUPUI   Fort Wayne   6:00 PM
Feb. 12 Omaha   South Dakota   7:00 PM
Feb. 13 South Dakota State   Oral Roberts   TBA
Feb. 14 Western Illinois   IUPUI   TBA
  Fort Wayne   Denver   TBA
  Omaha   North Dakota State   TBA
Feb. 18 South Dakota   Denver   TBA
  South Dakota State   Omaha   7:00 PM
Feb. 19 North Dakota State   IUPUI   TBA
  Oral Roberts   Western Illinois   7:00 PM
Feb. 21 South Dakota   South Dakota State   TBA
  Oral Roberts   IUPUI   TBA
  North Dakota State   Fort Wayne   1:00 PM
  Denver   Western Illinois   4:30 PM
Feb. 26 Western Illinois   South Dakota State   TBA
  Denver   North Dakota State   TBA
  IUPUI   South Dakota   7:00 PM
  Fort Wayne   Omaha   7:00 PM
Feb. 28 IUPUI   South Dakota State   TBA
  Fort Wayne   Oral Roberts   TBA
  Western Illinois   South Dakota   2:00 PM
  Denver   Omaha   2:00 PM