2019 Women's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Aug. 22 Rice   Oral Roberts   7:00 PM
  Case Soccer Complex
Aug. 22 Boston U.   Denver   8:00 PM
Aug. 23 Montana   North Dakota   3:00 PM
Aug. 23 Idaho St.   South Dakota   4:00 PM
Aug. 23 Missouri St.   Western Illinois   5:00 PM
Aug. 23 Purdue Fort Wayne   Youngstown St.   6:00 PM
  ESPN+/Schedule Magnet Giveaway
Aug. 23 Illinois State   Omaha   6:00 PM
Aug. 23 Utah St.   South Dakota State   6:00 PM
Aug. 23 St. Mary's (Cal.)   North Dakota State   7:00 PM
Aug. 24 Ark.-Pine Bluff   Oral Roberts   7:00 PM
  Case Soccer Complex
Aug. 25 St. Mary's (Cal.)   North Dakota   11:30 AM
Aug. 25 Robert Morris   Purdue Fort Wayne   12:00 PM
Aug. 25 Utah St.   South Dakota   12:00 PM
Aug. 25 Kansas St.   Omaha   1:00 PM
Aug. 25 Montana   North Dakota State   1:00 PM
Aug. 25 Idaho St.   South Dakota State   1:00 PM
Aug. 25 Drake   Denver   1:00 PM
Aug. 28 North Dakota   South Carolina St.   6:00 PM
Aug. 29 Oral Roberts   Texas Tech   7:00 PM
Aug. 29 South Dakota State   Creighton   7:00 PM
Aug. 29 Texas   Denver   9:00 PM
Aug. 30 Purdue Fort Wayne   Chicago State   1:00 PM
Aug. 30 North Dakota   Citadel   3:00 PM
Aug. 30 North Dakota State   Vermont   6:00 PM
Aug. 30 Western Illinois   IUPUI   6:00 PM
Aug. 30 Omaha   Northern Iowa   6:00 PM
Aug. 30 South Dakota   Loyola (Ill.)   7:30 PM
Aug. 31 Kent St.   Denver   8:00 PM
 
September
Sep. 01 South Dakota   Ill.-Chicago   12:00 PM
Sep. 01 Memphis   Omaha   12:00 PM
Sep. 01 Western Illinois   Kansas City   1:00 PM
Sep. 01 South Dakota State   Kansas St.   1:00 PM
Sep. 01 North Dakota State   New Hampshire   1:30 PM
  @ Burlington, Vt.
Sep. 01 Oral Roberts   Oklahoma St.   7:00 PM
  Stillwater, Okla.
Sep. 05 Ill.-Chicago   Western Illinois   4:00 PM
Sep. 05 Denver   Washington   7:00 PM
  @ Portland, Ore.
Sep. 06 Chicago State   North Dakota   3:00 PM
Sep. 06 Northern Iowa   South Dakota   4:00 PM
Sep. 06 South Dakota State   Drake   5:00 PM
Sep. 06 Ball St.   Omaha   5:30 PM
Sep. 06 Southern Ill.   Purdue Fort Wayne   6:00 PM
Sep. 06 Saint Louis   Oral Roberts   7:00 PM
  Case Soccer Complex
Sep. 06 Hawaii   North Dakota State   7:00 PM
Sep. 08 Grambling   Oral Roberts   1:00 PM
  Case Soccer Complex
Sep. 08 Northern Ill.   Western Illinois   1:00 PM
Sep. 08 Chicago State   North Dakota State   1:00 PM
Sep. 08 Omaha   Iowa St.   2:00 PM
Sep. 08 Eastern Illinois   Purdue Fort Wayne   3:00 PM
Sep. 08 Denver   Portland   3:00 PM
Sep. 08 Hawaii   North Dakota   4:00 PM
Sep. 10 Minot State   North Dakota   3:00 PM
Sep. 10 Hawaii   South Dakota State   6:00 PM
Sep. 12 Western Illinois   Wis.-Milwaukee   7:00 PM
Sep. 13 Denver   Colorado St.   5:00 PM
Sep. 13 Valparaiso   Purdue Fort Wayne   6:00 PM
Sep. 13 North Dakota State   Drake   6:00 PM
Sep. 13 Eastern Wash.   South Dakota State   6:00 PM
Sep. 13 Oral Roberts   UTSA   7:00 PM
  San Antonio, Texas
Sep. 15 Detroit Mercy   Purdue Fort Wayne   12:00 PM
Sep. 15 South Dakota   Eastern Wash.   12:00 PM
Sep. 15 Western Illinois   Illinois State   1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Oral Roberts   Lamar   1:00 PM
  Beaumont, Texas
Sep. 15 Omaha   Oklahoma St.   1:00 PM
Sep. 15 North Dakota State   Northern Iowa   1:00 PM
Sep. 15 South Dakota State   Minnesota   1:00 PM
Sep. 15 North Dakota   Grand Canyon   9:00 PM
Sep. 17 South Dakota   Drake   6:00 PM
Sep. 19 South Dakota   Wyoming   8:00 PM
Sep. 20 Ball St.   Purdue Fort Wayne   4:00 PM
Sep. 20 Drake   Western Illinois   4:00 PM
Sep. 20 South Dakota State   Northern Iowa   6:00 PM
Sep. 20 North Dakota State   Eastern Wash.   6:00 PM
Sep. 20 Chicago State   Oral Roberts   7:00 PM
  Tulsa Invitational - Case Soccer Complex
Sep. 20 North Dakota   Boise St.   7:00 PM
Sep. 21 Missouri St.   Omaha   7:00 PM
Sep. 21 Denver   Colorado   8:30 PM
Sep. 22 Kansas City   Oral Roberts   1:00 PM
  Tulsa Invitational - Case Soccer Complex
Sep. 22 Northern Iowa   Western Illinois   1:00 PM
Sep. 22 South Dakota State   Northern Ill.   1:00 PM
Sep. 22 South Dakota   Northern Colo.   1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Indiana St.   Purdue Fort Wayne   2:00 PM
Sep. 22 North Dakota   Idaho   5:00 PM
Sep. 24 Omaha   Drake   6:00 PM
Sep. 26 New Mexico St.   South Dakota   4:00 PM
Sep. 26 Florida Atlantic   Oral Roberts   7:00 PM
  Case Soccer Complex
Sep. 26 Denver   UC Riverside   9:00 PM
Sep. 27 Grand Canyon   Omaha   5:30 PM
Sep. 28 New Mexico St.   South Dakota State   1:00 PM
Sep. 28 North Dakota State   Utah Valley   6:00 PM
Sep. 29 South Dakota   Kansas City   1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Chicago State   Western Illinois   1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Morehead St.   Purdue Fort Wayne   2:00 PM
Sep. 29 Denver   CSUN   3:00 PM
 
October
Oct. 03 Omaha *   Western Illinois   3:00 PM
Oct. 04 South Dakota *   North Dakota   3:00 PM
Oct. 06 Purdue Fort Wayne *   Western Illinois   1:00 PM
Oct. 06 South Dakota *   North Dakota State   1:00 PM
Oct. 06 North Dakota *   South Dakota State   1:00 PM
Oct. 06 Denver *   Oral Roberts   1:00 PM
  Case Soccer Complex
Oct. 10 North Dakota *   Purdue Fort Wayne   6:00 PM
Oct. 10 South Dakota State *   Oral Roberts   7:00 PM
  Case Soccer Complex
Oct. 10 Western Illinois *   Denver   7:00 PM
Oct. 11 North Dakota State *   Omaha   7:00 PM
Oct. 13 South Dakota *   Purdue Fort Wayne   11:00 AM
Oct. 13 North Dakota *   Western Illinois   12:00 PM
Oct. 13 South Dakota State *   Omaha   1:00 PM
Oct. 13 North Dakota State *   Oral Roberts   1:00 PM
  Case Soccer Complex
Oct. 17 Denver *   Omaha   7:00 PM
Oct. 17 Oral Roberts *   North Dakota   7:00 PM
  Grand Forks, N.D.
Oct. 18 Purdue Fort Wayne *   North Dakota State   6:00 PM
Oct. 18 Western Illinois *   South Dakota State   6:00 PM
Oct. 20 Purdue Fort Wayne *   South Dakota State   12:00 PM
Oct. 20 Western Illinois *   North Dakota State   1:00 PM
Oct. 20 Denver *   South Dakota   1:00 PM
Oct. 20 Oral Roberts *   Omaha   1:00 PM
  Omaha, Neb.
Oct. 24 Omaha *   South Dakota   3:00 PM
Oct. 24 Denver *   North Dakota   3:00 PM
Oct. 24 North Dakota State *   South Dakota State   7:00 PM
Oct. 27 South Dakota State *   South Dakota   1:00 PM
Oct. 27 Omaha *   North Dakota   1:00 PM
Oct. 27 Oral Roberts *   Western Illinois   1:00 PM
  Macomb, Ill.
Oct. 27 Purdue Fort Wayne *   Denver   1:00 PM
Oct. 31 North Dakota *   North Dakota State   6:00 PM
Oct. 31 Omaha *   Purdue Fort Wayne   7:00 PM
Oct. 31 South Dakota *   Oral Roberts   7:00 PM
  Case Soccer Complex
Oct. 31 South Dakota State *   Denver   7:00 PM
 
November
Nov. 03 Oral Roberts *   Purdue Fort Wayne   12:00 PM
  Fort Wayne, Ind.
Nov. 03 Western Illinois *   South Dakota   1:00 PM
Nov. 03 North Dakota State *   Denver   1:00 PM
* Conference